|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Χιούμ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Γουέστερν Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κούινσλαντ Ακαντέμι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μιοβένι - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Οτοπένι - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τούρνου Σέβεριν - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Γκαλάτι - Δέλτα Τουλσέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μποτοσάνι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - UTA Αράντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι - Γκλόρια Μπουζάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μουρεσούλ Ντέβα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας Β' - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Μαντουράχ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τουρκία U17 - Ελβετία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Πολόνια Μπίτομ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ορντουσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
200
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Μποζουγιούκ Βίτρασπορ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κένυα - Ανγκόλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαλάουι - Τόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρουάντα - Μπουρουντί | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάνιτον - Γκίσλεϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Λούις | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φάρνμπορο - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόνιασπορ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάλμε - Χάκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Χάιντενχαϊμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία - Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πορτογαλία U17 - Αυστρία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πφούλεντορφ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βάιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οτέρουπ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
201
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
202
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
203
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
204
|
Μπράιτον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
205
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
206
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
Μόρκαμ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
Στόκπορτ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
212
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρόμα - Γιούβε Στάμπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νταουγκάβα Ρίγα - Βαλμιέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ιορδανία - Κουβέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία U17 - Ουκρανία U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Λαντσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούιπεστ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Βέντσπιλς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Ζνόιμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόμπρο - Φουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U17 - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U17 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ισλανδία U17 - Ουγγαρία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U17 - Ρωσία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φελντκίρχεν - Λέομπεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τγιόρινγκ - Χόλστεμπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
213
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτζεφ Λοτζ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Χαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λίφερινγκ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Χοσχστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαντ - Μποτσουάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Χορν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέλφορντ - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Χάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπόστον Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Κόρμπι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέιντρι - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόβερ - Μπόραμ Γουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστλιχ - Γουόκινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Θάροκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γεωργία U21 - Αλβανία U21 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U21 - Ισραήλ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οστρόβιετς Σβιετοκρίσκι - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Ουνιόν Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κροατία U17 - Ολλανδία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε - Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόξχαλ Μότορς - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
214
|
Μπράντφορντ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
215
|
Γιορκ - Χίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
216
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
217
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
218
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
219
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
220
|
Μπάροου - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
221
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
222
|
Σάουθπορτ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
223
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
224
|
Αρμενία - Ρωσία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
225
|
Ουαλία - Αγγλία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
226
|
Νταντί - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
227
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
228
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Φόλκερκ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Μπρέχιν - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Κλάιντ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Ανάν Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Μπέργουικ - Ιστ Στέρλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρίτζινγκ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Πακς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρί - Κολμάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γουινέα Μπισάου - Ουγκάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βόρεια Κορέα - Ιράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Σαντέτσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
240
|
Βουλγαρία - Ελβετία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πράσινο Ακρωτήριο - Λιβερία | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U17 - Βέλγιο U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U21 - Φινλανδία U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
241
|
Ουρακάν - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
242
|
Κολομβία - Εκουαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
243
|
Καρταχένα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
244
|
Κόρδοβα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
245
|
Λας Πάλμας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
246
|
Νουμάνθια - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
247
|
Χιρόνα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
248
|
Άσκολι - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
249
|
Γεωργία - Κροατία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο - Ναμίμπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σενεγάλη - Καμερούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Στρασβούργο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
250
|
Μπαρνέτ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
251
|
Τορόντο - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
252
|
Κύπρος - Ισλανδία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:05 |
-
|
Νότια Αφρική - Αίγυπτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:05 |
253
|
Ισραήλ - Λετονία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
254
|
Βοσνία & Ερζεγοβίνη - Ρουμανία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ολάρια - Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάλι - Ζιμπάμπουε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Χέιστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Λέουβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Σερένγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μονς - Ντέντερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τιένεν - Μόλενμπεεκ Μπράσελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Κ. Σταντάρντ Βέτερεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
255
|
Ολίμπο - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
256
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
257
|
Αλβανία - Λευκορωσία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
258
|
Ανδόρα - Σλοβακία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
259
|
Γερμανία - Καζακστάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
260
|
Νορβηγία - Δανία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
261
|
Μάλτα - Ελλάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πάντοβα - Αταλάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
262
|
Ιρλανδία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
263
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
264
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
265
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
266
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:45 |
267
|
Πορτογαλία - Χιλή |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
268
|
Λανούς - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
269
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
270
|
Μεξικό - Παραγουάη |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
271
|
Θέλτα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο Μπαρουέρι - Μιρασόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μότζι Μίριμ - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντο Άντρε - Σάο Καετάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
272
|
ΗΠΑ - Αργεντινή |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:20 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
273
|
Ντάλας - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
274
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Τολίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα - Κίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
275
|
Σίβας ΗΠΑ - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |