|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
08:35 |
1260
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
2435
|
Νότια Κορέα U23 - Μαλαισία U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) - Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) | | | | 4 - 3 | 4 - 4 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αϊζάβλ - Νερόκα FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:50 |
1261
|
Σίδνεϊ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χόνβεντ - Ντόρογκι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Πακς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Οπάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε - Αβάρτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2301
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2303
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
2332
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2427
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2486
|
Κάρβινα - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2487
|
Σένιτσα - Ντούμπνιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2488
|
Τρεντσίν - Νόβε Μέστο Ναντ Βαχόμ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2489
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1264
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) - Βοσνία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2481
|
Ράντερς - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2482
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2483
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2484
|
Ζίλινα - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2485
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2490
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
1448
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ντιγουάνια - Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2436
|
Ιράκ U23 - Βιετνάμ U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελσίνκι - Πέπο Λαπενράντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου - Κλούμπι 04 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Λίνγκμπι | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Άαλμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάλμε - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σζεκσζάρντι - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσενάι Σίτι - Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1266
|
Εσπανιόλ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2302
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
2304
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2313
|
Σκάλιτσα - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2479
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2480
|
Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα - Αλ Ισλάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
1267
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
2439
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσαλί - Αλ Νόζουμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Απεα Ακρωτηρίου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1268
|
Μπράιτον - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1269
|
Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2423
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
1270
|
Αλ Μασρί - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέμι - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κότμπους - Ντούκλα Πράγας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίριους - Σούντσβαλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρινς - Βόλεν | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Ζετζτούν Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Λίχα Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1271
|
Βέχεν - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1272
|
Καρλσρούη - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1273
|
Σόνενχοφ - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1274
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1275
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1276
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1277
|
Χάλεσερ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1279
|
Πλατανιάς - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1280
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2477
|
Φρέι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2478
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπομπέλα - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Σούπερ Ιγκλς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Μθάτα Μπακς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1281
|
Αρζακένα - Ρομπούρ Σιένα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1282
|
Γκούμπιο - Μέστρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1283
|
Πιατσέντζα - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2374
|
Λάτε Ντόλτσε - Ριέτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2375
|
Βίρτους Φλαμίνια - Μπουντόνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2411
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2414
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
1284
|
Λαβάλ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:45 |
2367
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Μπαχρέιν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:45 |
2368
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τουν - Μπράιτενραϊν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζούλια - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Μάριμπορ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1285
|
Νιμ - Σατορού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1286
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1287
|
Άσκολι - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1288
|
Έμπολι - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1289
|
Κρεμονέζε - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1290
|
Νοβάρα - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1291
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1292
|
Περούτζια - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1293
|
Φότζια - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1294
|
Φροζινόνε - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1295
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2366
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2376
|
Λατίνα - Κασίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2476
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Νίτρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1296
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1297
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1298
|
Μάιντζ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1299
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1300
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1301
|
Πούνε Σίτι - Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Ζυρίχη | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Σλιέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σέλτικ - Μπρέχιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1302
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1304
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1305
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1306
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Μαρίν |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:00 |
1307
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1308
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1309
|
Σόου Λέιν AFC - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1310
|
Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1311
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1312
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1313
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1314
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1315
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1316
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1317
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1318
|
Πλίμουθ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1319
|
Ρόδεραμ - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1320
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1321
|
Σκάνθορπ - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1322
|
Σριούσμπερι - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1323
|
Τσάρλτον - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1324
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1325
|
Άκρινγκτον - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1326
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1327
|
Κόβεντρι - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1328
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1329
|
Κρου - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1330
|
Λούτον - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1331
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1332
|
Μπαρνέτ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1333
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1334
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1335
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1336
|
Άρσεναλ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1337
|
Γουέστ Χαμ - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1338
|
Έβερτον - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1339
|
Λέστερ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1340
|
Μπέρνλι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1341
|
Στόουκ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1342
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1343
|
Γουλβς - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1344
|
ΚΠΡ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1345
|
Λιντς - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1346
|
Μπόλτον - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1347
|
Νόριτς - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1348
|
Πρέστον - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1349
|
Ρέντινγκ - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1350
|
Σάντερλαντ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1351
|
Φούλαμ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1352
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1353
|
Θάροκ - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1354
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1355
|
Λίστον - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1356
|
Μαργκέιτ - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1357
|
Μπιλερικάι - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1358
|
Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1359
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Χέντον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1360
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Μέρσθαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1361
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Χάρλοου Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1362
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1363
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1364
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1365
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1366
|
Γιορκ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1367
|
Κέρσον - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1368
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1369
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
1370
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1371
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1372
|
Σάουθπορτ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1373
|
Τάμγουορθ - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1374
|
Τέλφορντ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1375
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1376
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1377
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1378
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1379
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1380
|
Τορκί - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1381
|
Τρανμίρ - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1382
|
Τσέστερ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1383
|
Φάιλντ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1384
|
Χάλιφαξ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1385
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1386
|
Μπρέιντρι - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1387
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1388
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1389
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1390
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1391
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1392
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1393
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1394
|
Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1395
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1396
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1397
|
Ένπι - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1398
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1399
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1400
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1401
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
1402
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1403
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1404
|
Ρέντιτς - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1405
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1406
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
1407
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1408
|
Τίβερτον - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1409
|
Φάρνμπορο - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1410
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1411
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1412
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1413
|
Κολερέιν - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Βασιλεία - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Αλκή Ορόκλινη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1418
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1419
|
Μπέργουικ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1420
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1421
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1422
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1423
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1424
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1425
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1426
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1427
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1429
|
Μάδεργουελ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1430
|
Νταντί - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1431
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1432
|
Πίτερχεντ - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1434
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:00 |
1449
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1451
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:00 |
1452
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2335
|
Τόρε Λεβάντε - Έλτσε Ιλισιτάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2342
|
Στρανράερ - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2344
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2364
|
MC Οράν - Παραντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2365
|
USM Αλγέρι - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2395
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2472
|
Λίνφιλντ - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2473
|
Αρντς - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2475
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
1436
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
1437
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2402
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τεράμο - Βιτσέντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1438
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:30 |
1439
|
Μπασάνο - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1440
|
Πορντενόνε - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1442
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1443
|
Φερμάνα - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2336
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2337
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ριέκα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Αλ Τζαζίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1444
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1445
|
Ναντ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1446
|
Χάποελ Ραανάνα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1447
|
Βαρζίμ - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1450
|
Κοβίλια - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1453
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1454
|
Πόρτο Β - Αρούκα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1455
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1456
|
Φαμαλικάο - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1457
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1458
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2416
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1459
|
Ασντόντ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
2369
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1460
|
Ανγκόλα - Καμερούν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1461
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1462
|
Κόρδοβα - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1463
|
Οβιέδο - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1464
|
Σπέτσια - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1465
|
Ανόρθωση - Εθνικός Άχνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2334
|
Πόμπλα Μαφουμέτ - Σαντ Άντρεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2399
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2403
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - CD Βιτόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Γέρνικα - Πένα Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:05 |
2440
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Δε Νιου Σεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1466
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1467
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1468
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1469
|
Αμβούργο - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1470
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1471
|
Τριεστίνα - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1472
|
Ρόντα - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία (Γ) - Ολλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Αμέρικα Ρίο ντε Τζανέιρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2343
|
Σετίφ - MC Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:15 |
1473
|
Μπενφίκα - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
2417
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
2418
|
Αμαζούλου - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μιρασόλ - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Γκρέμιο - Κάσιας | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
20:30 |
1474
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1475
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1476
|
Τσβόλε - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μαρινγκά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1477
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1478
|
Οστάνδη - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1479
|
Αμιάν - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1480
|
Μονπελιέ - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1481
|
Ρεν - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1482
|
Στρασβούργο - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1483
|
Τρουά - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1484
|
Λα Όγια Λόρκα - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1485
|
Κονγκό - Μπουρκίνα Φάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1486
|
Μαλίν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1487
|
Ρόζελαρ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1488
|
Λούγκο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1489
|
Τσεζένα - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1490
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1428
|
Λίβινγκστον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1491
|
Λας Πάλμας - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1492
|
Φίτεσε - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γαλλία (Γ) - Ιταλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1493
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1577
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Νοβοριζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
2328
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Μάραθον |
|
|
| | | |
|
23:00 |
2329
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| | | |
|
23:00 |
2333
|
Πασακουίνα - Φας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Αφογάδος ντα Ινγκαζέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1495
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Ταούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Ιτουάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1496
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1497
|
Κερέταρο - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1498
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
2330
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:00 |
2384
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Καλντένσε - Κρουζέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - CD Ντράγκον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Όκλαντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Ίστερν Σάμπερμπς Όκλαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
1499
|
Μοντερέι - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2323
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Βίντα |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:00 |
2378
|
Σελάγια - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2382
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Μουρθιελάγκος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:06 |
1500
|
Πατσούκα - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
03:15 |
2331
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| | | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1579
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
1501
|
Νεκάξα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
2380
|
Ντοράντος - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:35 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |