|
11:00 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2462
|
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίμοργκ Άλμπορζ - Τούφαν Χάριντον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
2407
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αρτσάχ - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1939
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2463
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Σακάριασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2499
|
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3* | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίβασπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1940
|
Ένπι - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2404
|
Σουρτάν - Νάβμπαχορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2406
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Παχτακόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2508
|
Κύπρος U19 - Σλοβακία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2893
|
Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:25 |
1943
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1941
|
Ρουχ Ζνζιεσχοβίτσε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1942
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:35 |
2450
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Σάρτζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:40 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:40 |
-
|
Μίρμπατ - Φάντζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:40 |
-
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Αλ Μουντχαίμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Txάτ Ράς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Φεουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:35 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Σαχάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1944
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
1945
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Ουφά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:05 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:05 |
1949
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
1946
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
1947
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Μανάμα - Αλ Ριφά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
2427
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Τανταμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1948
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Νασρ Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1950
|
Σεπαχάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1951
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1952
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2429
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - Καγιανίν Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2430
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Μικέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1953
|
Τρόμσο - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1954
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1955
|
Έρεμπρο - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2431
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2440
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2682
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
1956
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
USV Χέρκουλες - Χρόνινγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Αλ Ακάμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1957
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1958
|
Φιολνίρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2506
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Νεβσεχίρσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλάμ - Σοχάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Ουμ Σαλάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3* | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1960
|
Μόλντε - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1961
|
Σότσι - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1962
|
Σούντσβαλ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2443
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:20 |
1963
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Άρης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1964
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
2428
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Κάντσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1965
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1966
|
Λουγκάνο - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1967
|
Τουν - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1968
|
Βόλεν - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1969
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1970
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1971
|
Κλουζ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2008
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1972
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1973
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1976
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1977
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1978
|
Κρακόβια - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1979
|
Μάδεργουελ - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1980
|
Θέλτα - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2009
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1981
|
Λεβάντε - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1982
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
1983
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Πλάζα Αμαντόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
1984
|
Λανούς - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0* | |
|
04:00 |
1857
|
Καρμελίτα - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| | | |
|
04:00 |
2472
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| | | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |