|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Ρίγας Σκόλα (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Σταρτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2490
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Κρόιντον Κινγκς | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη (Γ) - Μπιρκιρκάρα (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκίντρα Ουνιβερσιτέτας (Γ) - Μάρτβε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέντικ Κόνιν (Γ) - Λίνφιλντ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2489
|
Αλασκέρτ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2547
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2574
|
Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2584
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2586
|
Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2587
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2588
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Χαντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Ιστάτοφ (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 11 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2476
|
Σαμαξί - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2593
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Μπάλτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2594
|
Πετροκούμπ - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2595
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Σπεράντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
ΝΣΑ Σόφια (Γ) - Στουρμ Γκρατς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καζιγκούρτ (Γ) - Χαϊβάλια (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Κλουζ (Γ) - Σουόνσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 5 | 2 - 10 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Σπορτούλ Τσισκάνι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Πουτσιοάσα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
CSM Ντέβα - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιλένιουμ Γκιαρμάτα - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Άλμπα - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλιν Λουτσκ - Σούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ (Γ) - Μπελεντιγιέσι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βαπρούς (Γ) - Άγιαξ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας (Γ) - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια (Γ) - ΠΑΟΚ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Μπράντου - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
820
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2589
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα (Γ) - Μινσκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Αντμίρα Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τζαζ - Μούσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Κοκόλα GBK | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα (Γ) - Μπρέζνιτσα (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2426
|
Γκνιστάν - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2497
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2552
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2557
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ελ Εούλμα - MC Σάιντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - JSM Μπετζάια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Αΐν Μ' Λίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Μανάμα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίτεξ Λόβετς - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - RC Κουμπά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
821
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
822
|
Σοντερίσκε - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
823
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2483
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2487
|
Ολιμπίκ Μεντέα - Τάντεναντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2550
|
Σουκούρα - Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2591
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:15 |
2405
|
Λίσενγκ - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
2424
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Κιέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
824
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
825
|
Λίφερινγκ - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
826
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
827
|
Ριντ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
828
|
MSV Ντούισμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
829
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2417
|
Ναέσμπι - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:30 |
2453
|
Φλοριάνα - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2456
|
Σεντ Άντρεους - Μπαλζάν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2481
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2514
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2558
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2559
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
2592
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2608
|
Ζίλινα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
2609
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάιτς - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Χορν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Σταντλ Πάουρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
830
|
Πάντερμπορν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
831
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Ουφά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2421
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2516
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Μέμινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2517
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
2528
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2529
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2535
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Πάρντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άμστετεν - Σβέχατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2543
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2544
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Βεστφαλία Ράινερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2545
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΜΟ Μπετζάια - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπράϊτον U23 - Ρέντινγκ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Στόουκ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαουθάμπτον U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού (Γ) - Νόροκ Νιμορένι (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλούμπελ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπιντέλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
832
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
833
|
Μπρεστ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
834
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
835
|
Σοσό - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
836
|
Νιμ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
837
|
Παρί - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
838
|
Κεβιγί - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
840
|
Τουρ - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
841
|
Βαλενσιέν - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
842
|
Μπεζιέρ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
843
|
Αβράνς - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
844
|
Σαμπλί - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
845
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
846
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
847
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
849
|
Λαβάλ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
850
|
Μπρέντα - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
851
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
852
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
853
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
854
|
Έμεν - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
855
|
Τοπ Ος - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
856
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
857
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
858
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
859
|
Άλκμααρ Β' - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
860
|
Τελστάρ - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
861
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
862
|
Σερβέτ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2452
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2488
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2492
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2561
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:05 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:10 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Στάντ Τυνισιέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ (Γ) - Οσίγιεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:15 |
863
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
864
|
Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Γουέξφορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
865
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
866
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
867
|
Κολωνία - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
868
|
Πάρμα - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
869
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2596
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Άθλοουν Τάουν | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Λόχγκολ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
870
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Ντόβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
871
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
872
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
873
|
Χαλ - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
874
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
875
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
876
|
Γαλατασαράι - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2432
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2433
|
Σέλμπουρν - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2434
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κομπ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2454
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Βαλέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2457
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Χιμπέρνιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2475
|
Θάροκ - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2493
|
Αρντς - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2511
|
Γκλέναβον - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2598
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2607
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2610
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
2512
|
Κολερέιν - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2513
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2597
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
2562
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |
|
22:30 |
877
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
UCV - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
878
|
Μπέτις - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:45 |
2560
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 | |
|
01:05 |
879
|
Τίγκρε - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
01:15 |
880
|
Σεάρα - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
881
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2464
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:10 |
2615
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
882
|
Παρανά - Ζουβεντούδε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2612
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:05 |
886
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
887
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
2478
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2536
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
885
|
Μονάρκας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| | | |
|
04:00 |
888
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
2477
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2527
|
Έμελεκ - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2611
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
2613
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
2619
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Μουρθιελάγκος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
2614
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
889
|
Τιχουάνα - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |