|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Λογιόλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
2416
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2422
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2487
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2488
|
Φουκουόκα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2489
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2490
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2493
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2535
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
2536
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2537
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
2538
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
2405
|
Σουμπιάκο - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2513
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
2434
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Κολόμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μιανμάρ - Λάος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σιγκαπούρη - Μαλαισία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σάφα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουρίγια - Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα | | | | 3 - 4 | 4 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
2623
|
Ταμπόρ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2627
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - ΝΚ Μπρντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2629
|
Ιλίρια - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
2630
|
Βέντσπιλς - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπελασίτσα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρετς Βέλες - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Τουρνόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα - Νοβάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς - Σκούπι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Νέα Σαλαμίνα Γκάνας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2475
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Χανιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκουαρντάνε - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2472
|
Μικέλι - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2483
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2511
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2512
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1316
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2460
|
Βίσκοφ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
2461
|
Ουτρέχτη - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2481
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2616
|
Έλβα - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2617
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2620
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2628
|
Νάφτα 1903 - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2631
|
Κόπερ - Κοροτάν Πρεβάλτζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
2580
|
Περσέπολις - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1317
|
Λουγκάνο - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1323
|
Στρόμεν - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2516
|
Ακρόπολις - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Ρούναβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ανδόρα - Κατάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1318
|
Ασάνε - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1319
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1320
|
Φλόρο - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1321
|
Γιέρβ - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1322
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2474
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2476
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Γιονάβα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2514
|
Καρλσκρόνα - Κρίστιανσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2621
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2622
|
Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Γκαμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2607
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2979
|
Νταντί U20 - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
2981
|
Μάδεργουελ U20 - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1312
|
Νόριτς - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1313
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1324
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Φούλαμ U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3* | |
|
21:45 |
2417
|
Σέλτικ - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2421
|
Ολυμπιακός - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2423
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2424
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2426
|
Νάπολι - Νις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2471
|
Λέδερχεντ - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2977
|
Φάρνμπορο - Ρόιστον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2978
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2980
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2982
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ρέιντζερς U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2433
|
Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2449
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2529
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2517
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2527
|
Ζούλια - Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2528
|
Πορτουγκέζα - Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1325
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2555
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2556
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2614
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
2551
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
2554
|
Πατριότας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2613
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2615
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
2590
|
Καράκας - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1326
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
2571
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
2577
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Τρουχιγιάνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2549
|
Μπολιβάρ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:00 |
2565
|
Ντοράντος - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2570
|
Νεκάξα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2572
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2573
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:06 |
2566
|
Λεόν - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
2632
|
Λανούς - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
2533
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:45 |
1327
|
Μποταφόγκο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
1328
|
Γκρέμιο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
2563
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
04:10 |
2553
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
2567
|
Πότρος - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |