|
11:00 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2448
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2450
|
Εχίμε - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2451
|
Γκιφού - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2452
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2455
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2459
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2527
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
2463
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2465
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2504
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
2505
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2403
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
2620
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Σέμεν Πάντανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2837
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Μποέουνγκ Κετ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2838
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Ναγκαγουόρλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U23 - Μίντλεσμπρο U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρίπολη ΣΚ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βελές Μόσχας - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα - Αλ Μουχαφάζα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Χουρίγια | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2826
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:20 |
868
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - AGMK | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρουπολης 2 - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντολγκοπρίντι - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο - Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Μπράιλα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Πένζα - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
2402
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2827
|
Ακτόμπε - Αστάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2832
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
950
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ - Μούρομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Στρογκίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2640
|
Ίσλοχ - Γκοροντέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
2774
|
Τούρκου - Χόνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2775
|
Οπς - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2823
|
Έσπα - Σάλπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2824
|
JS Χέρκουλες - Πάλο Κέρχο 37 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2825
|
Κούφου 98 - Βιλικετούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
2831
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν - Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αβάλντσνες (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καζάνκα Μόσχας - Κολόμνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Χίμικ Άρσεναλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
865
|
Πεϊκάν - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
867
|
Σεπαχάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1086
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2639
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2695
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2696
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
2771
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2772
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2786
|
Ισχστάτ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2836
|
Αλ Καντισίγια - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2841
|
Τσέλιε - Τρίγκλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2891
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
869
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
866
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
951
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
952
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
953
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
954
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2779
|
Ουντερφοχρίνγκ - Μπαερούθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2822
|
Χβιντόβρε - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2833
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2839
|
Νίτρα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Όντερ - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πάρντορφ - Άμστετεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ - Βόρβαρτς Στειρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκλέισντορφ 1919 - Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάλσντορφ - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βάιτς - Αλερχάιλιγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - Στουρμ Γκρατς II | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κι Κλάκσβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καμπούρ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 0 - 4 | 3 - 6 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - ΦΚ Γιούνιορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Σβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
900
|
Νις - Τρουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
901
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
955
|
Ριέκα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
956
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
957
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
958
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
959
|
Μάλμε - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2637
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2780
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2829
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2843
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2892
|
Μιράντες - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2893
|
Κάντιθ - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2894
|
Οσασούνα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χορν - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σβέχατ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Εμπρέισντορφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Ανίφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2792
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2795
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:55 |
2834
|
Ετιφάκ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:55 |
2835
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Μπάτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στόουκ U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Καμπιντέλι - Γιου Σι Ντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
960
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
961
|
Μπρεστ - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
962
|
Νιόρ - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
963
|
Ορλεάν - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
964
|
Παρί - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
965
|
Κεβιγί - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
966
|
Τουρ - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
967
|
Βαλενσιέν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
968
|
Μπεζιέρ - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
969
|
Αβράνς - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
970
|
Σολέ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
971
|
Σαμπλί - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
972
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
973
|
Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
974
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
975
|
Λαβάλ - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
976
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2813
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2842
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2* | |
|
21:05 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:20 |
2840
|
Μάριμπορ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2* | |
|
21:30 |
977
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
978
|
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
979
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2647
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2895
|
Χετάφε - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντέργκβιου - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέλμπουρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
902
|
Ρεν - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
980
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
981
|
Καρλσρούη - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
982
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
983
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
984
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2470
|
Άρσεναλ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2828
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2830
|
Κατοβίτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2844
|
Μπανγκόρ Σίτι - Δε Νιου Σεντς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2845
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2846
|
Πρεστάτιν Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ - Κράμλιν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
985
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2652
|
Πετρολέρο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:10 |
-
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Μποέμιαν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3* | |
|
22:15 |
1124
|
Τορίνο - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 5 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
2814
|
Γκρότα - Χαουκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
2815
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φίλκιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
2816
|
Κέφλαβικ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
986
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2896
|
Βαλένθια - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάλαγα - Βιγιαρεάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
UCV - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2848
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
2660
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:10 |
2847
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
2661
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
987
|
Πουέμπλα - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2667
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2851
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
2663
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
04:00 |
2688
|
Τολίμα - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
2852
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
2853
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
988
|
Άτλας - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
2854
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |