|
09:30 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ - Τσίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
776
|
Γιάνμπιαν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
754
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
755
|
Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
12:30 |
756
|
Χιούμ Σίτι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
12:30 |
757
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
758
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
759
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
760
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
761
|
Ομίγια - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
762
|
Χιροσίμα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
763
|
Σιμίζου - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
764
|
Σεντάι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
765
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
766
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
767
|
Σότσι - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
785
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
768
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
769
|
Ουλσάν HD - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
770
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μόκπο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2409
|
Σουμπιάκο - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Ίρτις Ομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
771
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
772
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
773
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
774
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| | | |
|
14:35 |
775
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
855
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
777
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
778
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
779
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
780
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
781
|
Ταμπόφ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
782
|
Τιουμέν - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
783
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2515
|
Βέντσπιλς - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2610
|
Αρμενία U19 - Ουζμπεκιστάν U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
784
|
Ουράλ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2597
|
Πούχοφ - Κάντκα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2598
|
ΜΦΚ Ροζνάβα - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
2599
|
Ναμεστόβο - Νόβε Μέστο Ναντ Βαχόμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2462
|
Πίσεκ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2466
|
Λόκο Βλτάβιν - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2467
|
Κοζλόβιτσε - Σλάβια Κρομερίζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2469
|
Κράλουβ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2521
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2540
|
Ζντίρεκ Νάντ Ντουμπράβου - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2541
|
Σοκόλ Μπροζάνι - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2542
|
Ούστι Ναντ Ορλίτσι - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2543
|
Πρεβισόφ - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2544
|
Ζάπι - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2545
|
Σπαρτάκ Χούλιν - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
18:00 |
2546
|
Βαλάσκε Μεζιρίσι - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2547
|
Βίσκοφ - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:00 |
2548
|
Ζιβανίτσε - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2595
|
Σλόβαν Ιβάνκα Πρι Ντουνάζι - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2609
|
Βίμσι - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
2594
|
Παρτιζάν Ντομάνιζα - Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
789
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
790
|
Κέμι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2411
|
Ντόμπρις - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2539
|
Στετόβιτσε - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2593
|
Ρόχοσνικ - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
2596
|
Ράκα - Πέζινοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Ραανάνα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
791
|
Χίμκι - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2509
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
2531
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
2592
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Ραντνίτσκι Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2612
|
Μολδαβία U21 - Κύπρος U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
792
|
Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Σανταντέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD - Βίμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | |
|
19:30 |
793
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
794
|
Γιέρβ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
795
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
796
|
Λίλεστρομ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
797
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Οντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
798
|
Στάμπαεκ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
799
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2414
|
Χέρσλουφσοχ - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:30 |
2436
|
Χόλστεμπρο - Άαρχους Φρέμαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2437
|
Αβάρτα - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:30 |
2439
|
Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ - Γκρέβε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | |
|
19:30 |
2441
|
Χέλσινγκε - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2447
|
2000 Άαρχους - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2496
|
Ροσκίλντε - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2507
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Νταλούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2608
|
Χέντενστεντ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2611
|
Κροατία U19 - Ιταλία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα - Μπάνι Γιας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Ακίλιζ 29 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Μπενγκαλούρου | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
786
|
Ντάλκουρντ - Φρέι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
787
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
788
|
Γκέφλε - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
800
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
20:00 |
801
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
802
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
803
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
804
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
805
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
806
|
Ροστόφ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
807
|
Τόσνο - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
808
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
809
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
810
|
Έργκριτε - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2401
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2523
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
2413
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
811
|
Θέλτα - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
812
|
Τίσχι 71 - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
20:30 |
2590
|
Ατρόμητος - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
813
|
Μιοντάλεν - Μπραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Αλμερία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλκορκόν - Χετάφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λούγκο - Μαγιόρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σικουινάλα - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
814
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - Σμούχα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
815
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
816
|
Φιολνίρ - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
817
|
Πογκόν - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
818
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
819
|
Πόρτο - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
820
|
Λωζάνη - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
821
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
822
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
823
|
Κιάσο - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
824
|
Βόλεν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
825
|
Σερβέτ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2524
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2530
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2532
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2534
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
826
|
Κούσκο - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2606
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λεγκανές - Αλαβές | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
21:45 |
827
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
828
|
Κρου - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
829
|
Λιντς - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
830
|
Όλνταμ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
831
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
832
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
833
|
Μίλαν - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
834
|
Σασσουόλο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
835
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
836
|
Νταντί - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
837
|
Ρέιντζερς - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
838
|
Χάμιλτον - Αμπερντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
839
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Χέρκουλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Χάουκαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
840
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
841
|
Στιαρνάν - Μπρέινταμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
842
|
Μπενφίκα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2604
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2605
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Μαρκουένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
843
|
Γκρέμιο - Γοδόι Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
2601
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Λα Εκιδάδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2569
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
844
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
845
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
846
|
Βέρακρουζ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:06 |
847
|
Πατσούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:10 |
2600
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:30 |
848
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
03:45 |
849
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
850
|
Παλμέιρας - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
03:45 |
851
|
Φλαμένγκο - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
852
|
Πούμας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
853
|
Χουάρεζ - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
854
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
2602
|
Ερεντιάνο - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
2603
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |