|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Κλάρενς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
1184
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:30 |
1185
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1186
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Μονάρο Πάνθερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1187
|
Μπλάκταουν Σίτι - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1188
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:15 |
1189
|
Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς - Ίστερν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Σερέσο Όσακα U23 | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
1190
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
09:45 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Παραμάτα Ιγκλς | | | | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
1192
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1193
|
Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρέιντζ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1194
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σβαρζάχ - Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1196
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
12:00 |
1197
|
Εχίμε - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1198
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1199
|
Ναγκόγια - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο - Βόρεια Κορέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3* | |
|
12:30 |
1200
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χόνκα (Γ) - ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1201
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1202
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1203
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1204
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1205
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1206
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1207
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιλόκος Γιουνάιτεντ - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
978
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1208
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
1209
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
1195
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1210
|
Λίνγκμπι - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1211
|
Μπράγκε - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1212
|
Ουμέα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2446
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2468
|
Χάλεσερ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
2472
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Τσέμνιτσερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία - Ταϊλάνδη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1214
|
Έρεμπρο - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1216
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2466
|
Όσναμπρικ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουνγκάνο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1215
|
Χαρντ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1217
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1218
|
Έρφουρτ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
16:30 |
1219
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1220
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Ραπίντ Βιέννης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τούπι - Τομπένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Όνζε Μπράβος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασκ Ιλέκτρα - Τραϊσκίρτσεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1149
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1222
|
Παλμέιρας - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1223
|
Χόμπρο - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1224
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Μίκι Μικέλι |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1226
|
Μπέρι - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1227
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1229
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Κβίντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1230
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1231
|
Ρόζενγκαρντ - Καρλσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
1232
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2463
|
Βέστερλο - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
2469
|
Ντάρμσταντ - SV Βάλερν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2509
|
Μαριούπολ - Βέρες Ρίβνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2624
|
Γιελγκάβα - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Απέγιες | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1233
|
Ρούμπιν Καζάν - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Ζομπ Αχάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπολόνια - Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα | | | | 10 - 0 | 17 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορίνο - USD Κασατέσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντι Γκολντ - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Βάφα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέμα Γιουθ - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
899
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1234
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Σόντοφεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1235
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1236
|
Βάσας - Ντιοσγκιόρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1237
|
Φέχερβαρ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1238
|
Μονακό - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1239
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1240
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1241
|
Ενσκέντε - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2400
|
Σούμπερκ - HFK Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2401
|
Προτιβάνοβ - Σλάβιτσιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
18:00 |
2404
|
Νέζντεκ - Τσομουτόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2405
|
Αρίτμα Πράγας - Ζενίτ Κασλάβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2408
|
Νερατόβιτσε Μπισκόβιτσε - Αντμίρα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Τρέμπιτς - Στάρα Ράις |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
18:00 |
2415
|
Χράνιτσε - Κοζλόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2417
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ζούλια |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2436
|
Ντουισμπέργκερ 1900 - Γιαν Ντίνσλακεν-Χίεσφελντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2465
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Λιντς |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Ζυρίχη | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 6 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1242
|
Λάχτι - Ροβανιέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1243
|
Ίλβες - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1244
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1245
|
VPS Βάσα - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1246
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Νόρκεπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1247
|
Έστερσουντ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2491
|
Μπάλτι - Μιλσάμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2492
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2515
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Σέπσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λανς - Σταντάρ Λιέγης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαρζίμ - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1249
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1250
|
Μπρόντμπι - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1251
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 6 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1252
|
Λιεπάγια - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1253
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1254
|
Μόλντε - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1255
|
Οντ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1256
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1257
|
Νότοντεν - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1258
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1259
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1260
|
Κρσκο - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1261
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2600
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Νορβηγία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
1154
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1262
|
Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:30 |
1263
|
Ολεξάντρια - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1264
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αούκας - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1265
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1266
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2526
|
Μακαρά - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2527
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1248
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1158
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1267
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
1268
|
Μπραν - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2486
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
1151
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
1270
|
Μελγκάρ - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:20 |
1269
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1148
|
Ολ Μπόις - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1271
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2601
|
Δανία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποκοτά - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1155
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1273
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1274
|
Κρουζέιρο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1275
|
Γκρέμιο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1276
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σάντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1277
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1297
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2416
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2435
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1279
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1280
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1142
|
Κομπρελόα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1278
|
Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1281
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1282
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1293
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
23:00 |
2418
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2419
|
Αράγκουα - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Γιανέρος | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1285
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:15 |
1290
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεφένσορ Λα Μποκάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Σπορτ Μπόις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
1295
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Ρέμο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε - Σάντα Τζέμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1294
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1296
|
Τακομα Ντεφιάνς - Όραντζ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2488
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2528
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
2529
|
Έμελεκ - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:36 |
2518
|
Κερέταρο - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1272
|
Μπαΐα - Αβάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1298
|
Κοριτίμπα - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1299
|
Τζαμάικα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1300
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1291
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1283
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Κουρασάο - Μεξικό | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:45 |
1286
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:45 |
2517
|
Τίγκρες - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |