ΔIOΩΡΑΚΩΔΟΜΑΔΕΣ1Χ2ΗΜΙΧΣΚΟΡΛΕΠ
07:00403 Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα 1 - 03 - 0
07:00404 Βανράουρε - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. 0 - 01 - 1
07:00405 Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC 1 - 01 - 2
07:00406 Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Καματάρε Σανούκι 1 - 01 - 0
07:00407 Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Καγκοσίμα 2 - 13 - 2
07:30408 Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σανγκγιού Σανγκμού 0 - 00 - 1
08:00409 Ποχάνγκ - Ναγκόγια 0 - 03 - 0
08:00410 Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Σεντάι 0 - 02 - 0
08:00411 Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου 0 - 11 - 2
08:00412 Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ 1 - 12 - 2
08:00413 Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ομίγια 1 - 02 - 1
08:00414 Τοτσίγκι - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα 1 - 11 - 1
08:00415 Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Φουτζιέντα 1 - 31 - 3
08:00416 Γκανγκβόν - Γκουανγκτζού 1 - 12 - 1
10:00417 Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Κιότο Σανγκά 1 - 01 - 1
10:00418 Γκιφού - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα 1 - 12 - 2
10:00419 Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ 1 - 02 - 0
10:001345 Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. 2 - 14 - 1
11:15420 Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Κρουντίμ 1 - 01 - 2
11:30421 Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Αούστρια Βιέννης II 1 - 13 - 1
11:30422 Σπάρτα Πράγας ΙΙ - Τρίνετς 1 - 04 - 0
11:301693 Σαμορίν - Σλάβοτζ Τρεβίζοφ 0 - 02 - 0
12:001264 Σάλκε U19 - Βουπερτάλερ U19 3 - 08 - 0
12:001265 Χέσεν Κασέλ U19 - Φράιμπουργκ U19 0 - 20 - 5
12:001694 Ρόχοζνικ - Χουμενέ 0 - 00 - 1
12:001826 Τομ Τομσκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ 0 - 01 - 0
12:30423 Ανιάνγκ - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ 0 - 02 - 1
12:301679 Μπράσοφ - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι 0 - 10 - 4
13:00424 Τζέονμπουκ - Ουλσάν Χιουντάι 1 - 22 - 3*
13:00425 Βαρζίμ - Μαρίτιμο 0 - 02 - 2*
13:001292 Πέλικαν Λόβιτς - Ούνια Σκιερνιέβιτσε 0 - 00 - 3
13:001463 Κουρεσάρε - Ταλίνα Λέγκιον 0 - 10 - 2
13:001464 Ρόπς 2 - Κέμι 1 - 01 - 0
13:001763 ΦΚ Μινσκ - Γκόμελ 0 - 00 - 0
13:001827 Ντολγκοπρίντι - Όρενμπουργκ 0 - 00 - 0
13:001828 Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Κράσνονταρ 2 1 - 02 - 0
13:15426 Άλκμααρ - Ουτρέχτη 3 - 05 - 1
13:151508 TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ 1 - 01 - 0
13:30427 Κάλιαρι - Σαμπντόρια 1 - 03 - 1
13:30428 Βίσλα Πλοκ - Πογκόν 0 - 01 - 0
13:30429 Κασίμπασα - Γκεζτεπέ 0 - 01 - 2
13:301728 Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Κοτζάελισπορ 0 - 00 - 1
13:401645 ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Άρκα Γκντίνια 1 - 01 - 0
14:00430 Σουόνσι - Κάρντιφ 1 - 03 - 0
14:00431 Τρουά - Νις 1 - 01 - 0
14:00432 Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Βέχεν 0 - 01 - 0
14:00433 Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ 2 - 02 - 2
14:00434 Μινάτζ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ 0 - 00 - 0
14:00435 Ουράλ - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας 0 - 00 - 1
14:001266 Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ U19 - Καϊζερσλάουτερν U19 1 - 14 - 2
14:001465 JP Πιεταρσάρι - Κοκόλα GBK 2 - 03 - 2
14:001509 Μπέρλινερ - Λίχτενμπεργκ 1 - 12 - 1
14:001510 Ιλενμπούργκ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ 1 - 13 - 1
14:001511 Αννόβερο ΙΙ - Γέντελοχ 1 - 02 - 0
14:001512 Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου - Τσέμι Λειψίας 0 - 10 - 1
14:001526 Μπουνταόρσι - Σζεντλορίντσι 0 - 11 - 1
14:001527 Κέτσκεμετι ΤΕ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους 0 - 00 - 0
14:001528 Σιόφοκ - Μπεκεσάμπα 2 - 12 - 2
14:001529 Σοροκσάρ - Χαλάντας 0 - 01 - 0
14:001798 ΑΒ Γκλαντσάξε - Μίντελφαρτ 1 - 12 - 2
14:001799 Νάεστβεντ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη 5 - 26 - 3
14:001829 Βελές Μόσχας - Τορπέντο Μόσχας 2 - 13 - 5
14:30436 Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Άντερλεχτ 0 - 02 - 2
14:30437 Ντάρμσταντ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης 1 - 03 - 0
14:30438 Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Νυρεμβέργη 0 - 10 - 1
14:30439 Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Σαντχάουζεν 0 - 11 - 1
15:00440 Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς 1 - 11 - 1
15:00441 Οντένσε - Ράντερς 1 - 01 - 2
15:00442 Λίνγκμπι - Χόμπρο 0 - 11 - 1
15:00443 Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Έλτσε 1 - 12 - 1
15:00444 Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Μιράντες 0 - 10 - 2
15:00445 Κρεμονέζε - Μπενεβέντο 0 - 11 - 1
15:00446 Άργκες Πιτέστι - Φαρούλ Κονστάντα 0 - 02 - 1
15:001267 Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ U19 - Χάιντενχαϊμ U19 0 - 20 - 3
15:001346 Αραράτ Αρμενία - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν 0 - 03 - 0
15:001466 Ίλβες Κίσατ - Χόνκα Ακατέμια 0 - 30 - 5
15:001467 Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν 1 - 01 - 1
15:001513 Άλτονα 93 - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ 0 - 20 - 3
15:001514 Σόνενχοφ - Στουτγκάρδη Β 1 - 01 - 1
15:001515 Μπάλινγκεν - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς 1 - 21 - 6
15:001516 Άαλεν - Έλβερσμπεργκ 0 - 31 - 4
15:001590 Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι - Πανεβέζις 2 - 12 - 1
15:001611 Άλτα - Χοντ 0 - 21 - 4
15:001720 Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Πιτέα 0 - 00 - 1
15:001764 Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ 1 - 21 - 3
15:001830 Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Φάκελ Βορονέζ 0 - 00 - 2
15:001831 Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ 0 - 10 - 4
15:001832 Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ 0 - 01 - 1
15:15447 Λωζάνη - Γκρασχόπερς 2 - 03 - 1
15:30448 Λασκ Λίντσερ - Βολφσμπέργκερ 0 - 00 - 1
15:30449 Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς - Χάρτμπεργκ 1 - 12 - 2
15:30450 Ναϊμέγκεν - Φίτεσε 0 - 10 - 1
15:30451 Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Χρόνινγκεν 1 - 11 - 1
15:30452 Κισβάρντα - Ούιπεστ 0 - 00 - 0
15:301558 Κατανζάρο - Ταράντο 2 - 03 - 0
15:301559 Φιντελίς Άντρια - Αβελίνο 0 - 01 - 1
15:301560 Φότζια - Μονόπολι 1 - 01 - 0
15:301562 Ποτέντζα - ACR Μεσίνα 1 - 12 - 3
15:301563 Προ Πατρία - Σουντιρόλ 0 - 00 - 0
15:301564 Γιούβε Στάμπια - Πικέρνο 1 - 22 - 3
15:301565 Καμπομπάσο - Μπάρι 1 - 11 - 3
15:301567 Τριεστίνα - Φιορενζουόλα 0 - 01 - 0
15:301568 Βιμπονέσε - Λατίνα 1 - 02 - 0
15:301569 Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Κατάνια 1 - 11 - 1
16:00453 Έβερτον - Γουέστ Χαμ 0 - 00 - 1
16:00454 Μετς - Ρεν 0 - 30 - 3
16:00455 Μπορντό - Ναντ 0 - 01 - 1
16:00456 Μπρεστ - Ρεμς 0 - 11 - 1
16:00457 Στρασβούργο - Σεντ Ετιέν 2 - 15 - 1
16:00458 Χόρσενς - Βεντσάισελ 0 - 01 - 1
16:00459 Παναιτωλικός - ΟΦΗ 1 - 11 - 2
16:00460 ΠΑΟΚ - Βόλος ΝΠΣ 4 - 14 - 4
16:00461 Έμπολι - Αταλάντα 1 - 21 - 4
16:00462 Ουντινέζε - Μπολόνια 0 - 01 - 1
16:00463 Τζένοα - Σασουόλο 1 - 22 - 2
16:00464 Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Οσίγιεκ 0 - 20 - 2
16:00465 Αάλεσουντ - Σογκντάλ 2 - 03 - 0
16:00466 Κρακόβια - Βάρτα Πόζναν 0 - 02 - 0
16:00467 Μιάλμπι - Κάλμαρ 3 - 04 - 0
16:00468 Χάμαρμπι - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης 0 - 01 - 0
16:00469 Νόρμπι - Μπράγκε 0 - 02 - 3
16:00470 Αλτάι - Φατίχ Καραγκουμρούκ 0 - 10 - 1
16:00471 Γαλατασαράι - Κόνιασπορ 1 - 01 - 0
16:001278 Χόλσβικεντερ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν 0 - 10 - 2
16:001279 Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ - Εκερνφόρντερ 0 - 23 - 2
16:001287 Μπάουμπεργκ - Ράτινγκεν 2 - 22 - 4
16:001323 Κιγκάλι - Μοτέμα Πέμπε 0 - 21 - 2
16:001324 CFFA - GD Ιντερκλούμπε 0 - 20 - 3
16:001517 HSC Αννόβερο - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν 1 - 12 - 1
16:001518 Χιλντεσχάιμ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ 1 - 01 - 1
16:001591 Ρίγα - Μέτα Λου 1 - 01 - 1
16:001646 Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - Ραντούνια Στέζικα 2 - 12 - 5
16:001653 Σετούμπαλ - Βιζέλα 0 - 20 - 2
16:001729 Ερζουρουμσπόρ - Αλτινορντού 2 - 26 - 2
16:001730 Μανίσα ΦΚ - Αντάνασπορ 0 - 20 - 3
16:001816 Λεβάνγκερ - Φλεκερόι 1 - 01 - 0
16:001833 Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι 1 - 12 - 2
16:151742 Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς 1 - 22 - 2
16:30472 Λεβερκούζεν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου 0 - 51 - 5
16:30473 Χίμκι - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι 1 - 02 - 0
16:30474 Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ 1 - 02 - 0
16:30475 Βάρνσντορφ - Ντούκλα Πράγας 1 - 31 - 3
16:30476 Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Λίσεν 0 - 00 - 2
16:301708 Μορόκα Σουάλοους - Στέλενμπος 1 - 11 - 1
16:301721 Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Ντάλκουρντ 3 - 03 - 1
17:00477 Μπίρσχοτ - Μαλίν 0 - 10 - 1
17:00478 Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Σλάβια Σόφιας 1 - 01 - 1
17:00479 Μπρόντμπι - Βέιλε 1 - 13 - 2
17:00480 Λεγκανές - Βαγιαδολίδ 0 - 10 - 2
17:00481 Ομόνοια - Απόλλων Λεμεσού 1 - 01 - 0
17:00482 Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Ρουκχ Λβιβ
17:00483 Φεϊρένσε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα 0 - 13 - 1*
17:00484 Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Κάρβινα 1 - 02 - 0
17:00485 Τέπλιτσε - Βικτόρια Πλζεν 0 - 10 - 1
17:00486 Ζλιν - Χράντετς Κράλοβε 0 - 12 - 3
17:001289 ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ 1 - 14 - 1
17:001290 Ρούναβικ - 07 Βεστούρ 0 - 02 - 0
17:001293 Μπενφίκα Καστέλο Μπράνκο - Πεναφιέλ 0 - 11 - 2
17:001294 Σέρπα - Κοβίλια 0 - 00 - 0
17:001356 Λόμελ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μουσκρόν 1 - 03 - 0
17:001468 Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ 0 - 13 - 2
17:001654 Κάστρο Νταϊρέ - Ολανένσε 1 - 12 - 2
17:001655 Άγκιας Ντο Μοραντάλ - Πάσος Φερέιρα 0 - 10 - 3
17:001656 Αλβέρκα - Ανάντια 1 - 14 - 1
17:001657 Σινφάες - Φαρένσε 0 - 30 - 4
17:001658 Μάφρα - Ουνιάο Ντε Κοίμπρα 2 - 03 - 0
17:001659 Κοντεϊξά - Ζιλ Βιθέντε 0 - 20 - 5
17:001660 Φελγκιέιρας - Εστορίλ 0 - 10 - 1
17:001661 Λέσα - Αρούκα 1 - 01 - 1
17:001662 Τορένσε - Φάφε 0 - 11 - 1
17:001663 Μοιτένσε - Μπράγκα 0 - 10 - 5
17:001722 Λουλέα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα 0 - 00 - 2
17:001765 Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ 0 - 00 - 0
17:001825 Μαρία Ντα Φόντε - Γιουβεντούδε Πεδράς 1 - 01 - 1
17:001834 Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς - Νεφτεχίμικ 0 - 22 - 3
17:001835 PFC Κούμπαν - Καμάζ 1 - 01 - 0
17:15487 Θέλτα - Σεβίλλη 0 - 00 - 1
17:15488 Πάρμα - Μόντζα 0 - 00 - 0
17:30489 Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σερβέτ 1 - 02 - 1
17:30490 Σιόν - Βασιλεία 0 - 00 - 1
17:30491 UTA Αράντ - FCU Κραϊόβα 1 - 01 - 0
17:301669 Αλ Κχορ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα 0 - 02 - 2
17:301670 Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Γκαράφα 4 - 36 - 4
17:45492 Τβέντε - Βίλεμ 1 - 11 - 1
17:451350 Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Μανάμα Κλαμπ 1 - 22 - 4
17:501695 Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Τααβόν 3 - 03 - 0
18:00493 Στουρμ Γκρατς - Ριντ 1 - 01 - 0
18:00494 Μονπελιέ - Λανς 0 - 01 - 0
18:00495 Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 1 - 02 - 1
18:00496 Μπραν - Στάμπαεκ 0 - 11 - 1
18:00497 Σάντεφιορντ - Οντ 0 - 00 - 0
18:00498 Στρομσγκόντσετ - Βίκινγκ 0 - 10 - 1
18:00499 Χάουγκεσουντ - Μιοντάλεν 4 - 07 - 0
18:00500 Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ντεμπρετσένι 0 - 01 - 0
18:00501 Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας 0 - 0
18:001325 Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα 1 - 01 - 0
18:001326 Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν 0 - 11 - 1
18:001347 ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Νοραβάνκ 1 - 02 - 0
18:001532 Άικα - Τισζακέσκε 1 - 05 - 1
18:001533 Τσακβάρι - Ζέγκεντ 3 - 03 - 1
18:001534 Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ντόρογκι 1 - 02 - 0
18:001535 Πέκσι Μέτσεκ - Μπουνταφόκι 1 - 13 - 1
18:001536 Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Γκιόρι Έτο 0 - 10 - 2
18:001612 Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Σαμπάμπ Μοχαμέντια 0 - 02 - 0
18:151697 Αλ Χαζμ - Αλ Φαϊσάλι 0 - 00 - 0
18:251698 Νταμάκ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα 0 - 11 - 1
18:30502 Νιούκαστλ - Τότεναμ 1 - 32 - 3
18:30503 Άουγκσμπουργκ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ 1 - 01 - 1
18:30504 Σίμπενικ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ 1 - 02 - 0
18:30505 Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Λεχ Πόζναν 0 - 00 - 1
18:30506 Γκέτεμποργκ - Έρεμπρο 1 - 02 - 0
18:30507 Κλούμπι 04 - Μικελίν 0 - 02 - 0
18:301570 Φεραλπισάλο - Λεγκνάνο Σάλους 3 - 15 - 1
18:301571 Μάντοβα - Λέκο 0 - 01 - 1
18:301573 Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Βίρτους Βερόνα 1 - 11 - 1
18:301575 Πιατσέντζα - Προ Σέστο 1 - 21 - 2
18:301576 Περγκολετέσε 1932 - Αλμπινολέφε 0 - 01 - 0
18:301743 Σέρο Λάργκο - Προγκρέσο 0 - 01 - 0
19:00508 Σοντερίσκε - Κοπεγχάγη 1 - 01 - 1
19:00509 Νάπολι - Τορίνο 0 - 01 - 0
19:00510 ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση 2 - 12 - 1
19:00511 Κρασνοντάρ - Ουφά 0 - 11 - 1
19:00512 Τραμπζονσπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ 1 - 13 - 1
19:001257 Νουάντχιμπου - Σετίφ
19:001295 Σεστάο Ρίβερ - Αρντόι 3 - 04 - 0
19:001469 Κούφου 98 - Ατλαντίς 0 - 01 - 1
19:001577 Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ - Χάποελ Χαντέρα 0 - 00 - 1
19:001620 Μελγκάρ - Ουν. Σαν Μάρτιν 2 - 06 - 0
19:001665 Ολιβεϊρένσε - Πορτιμονένσε 1 - 13 - 3Πεν0 - 0
19:001731 Μπούρσασπορ - Μπολουσπόρ 2 - 03 - 1
19:15513 ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ 1 - 03 - 2
19:15514 Μπούργος - Λούγκο 1 - 11 - 1
19:15515 Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Οβιέδο 0 - 01 - 1
19:30516 Σαρλερουά - Γκενκ 0 - 02 - 0
19:30517 Βιγιαρεάλ - Οσασούνα 0 - 11 - 2
19:30518 Ολεξάντρια - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα 0 - 21 - 2
19:301766 Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο 0 - 03 - 1
20:00519 Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι 1 - 01 - 083'
20:00520 Πούμας - Χουάρεζ 0 - 00 - 082'
20:00521 Ρόζενμποργκ - Βαλερένγκα 1 - 12 - 289'
20:00522 Παρντουμπίτσε - Σπάρτα Πράγας 0 - 32 - 488'
20:001327 Αλμιράντε Μπράουν - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού 1 - 01 - 085'
20:001363 Γκρέσια - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα 1 - 01 - 190'
20:101671 Αλ Ντουχάιλ - Αλ Ράιαν 2 - 03 - 076'
20:151578 Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα 1 - 01 - 074'
20:151613 Φους Ράμπατ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ 0 - 00 - 068'
20:201351 Αλ Ρίφφα - Αλ Κχαλιντίγια
20:30523 ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος 1 - 01 - 054'
20:30524 ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ολυμπιακός 0 - 10 - 158'
20:30525 Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Κλουζ 1 - 02 - 056'
21:001328 Κανουέλας - Λος Άντες 1 - 045'
21:001329 Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος 2 - 027'
21:001357 RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - Βέστερλο 0 - 20 - 2
21:151621 Αλιάνζα Ουνιβερσιντάντ - Σιενσιάνο 0 - 133'
21:30526 Τσιταντέλα - Σπαλ 0 - 015'
21:301744 Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Πενιαρόλ 0 - 014'
21:45527 Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς
21:45528 Κολόν Σάντα Φε - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες 0 - 01'
21:45529 Μαρσέιγ - Λοριάν 0 - 01'
21:45530 Γιουβέντους - Ρόμα 0 - 01'
22:00531 Γάνδη - Έουπεν
22:00532 Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Φλουμινένσε
22:00533 Παλμέιρας - Ιντερνασιονάλ
22:00534 Μπαρτσελόνα - Βαλένθια
22:00535 Πονφεραντίνα - Φουενλαμπράδα
22:00536 Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο
22:00537 Ρίο Άβε - Μποαβίστα
22:001330 Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Κίλμες
22:001331 Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ολ Μπόις
22:001332 Νουέβα Σικάγο - Αγκροπεκουάριο
22:001427 Ρούνα - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο
23:001364 Γκουανακαστέκα - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες
23:001365 Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι
23:301622 Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αγιακούτσο
23:451745 Σερίτο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ
00:00538 Αλντοσίβι - Ιντεπεντιέντε
00:00539 Αλιάνζα Πετρολέρα - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα
00:001366 Γουαδαλούπε - Περέζ Ζέλεντον
00:001428 Όντσε Ντεπορτίβο - Γιόκορο
00:001623 Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα - Λιμπερτάδ
00:001757 Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς
00:15540 Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο
00:15541 Γκρέμιο - Ζουβεντούδε
00:15542 Σεάρα - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο
00:151358 Αουρόρα - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο
00:151421 Αλιάνζα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Πλατένσε Μουνισιπάλ
00:151430 Φας - Αγκουίλα
00:301429 Ντεπορτίβο Κουένσα - 9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε
01:00543 Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Τολούκα
01:001758 Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν