|
07:00 |
2461
|
Κανμπέρα Γιουν. (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρ&Φ ΦΚ - Κίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:35 |
1439
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χανγκ Γουέν - Χάσους Τσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
2501
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:50 |
1440
|
Σίδνεϊ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αφουμάτι - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2551
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
2573
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Νασάφ Καρσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
2574
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
2575
|
Σουρτάν - Κίζιλκουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
2576
|
Μπούξορο - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
2577
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - AGMK |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Λι Μαν Γουόριορς - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Χάι Φονγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σάνα Καν Χόα - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Χα Νόι | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λονγκ Αν - Καν Το | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1441
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1442
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2444
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2445
|
Αντάνασπορ - Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:15 |
1443
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1354
|
Τράκτορ - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
2466
|
Καπάζ - Γκαμπάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1444
|
Σιράκ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1445
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1446
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1447
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1448
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1449
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1450
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
1451
|
Φαμαλικάο - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Σαμάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Καρμπάλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1452
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1474
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
1453
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πούντζαμπ - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Μπάνσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Μπόρετς Βέλες | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Λόβτσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Ρανταούτι - Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
CSM Φοξάνι 2007 - Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Νταραμπάνι - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - CSM Λουγκόζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκιρόντα - CSM Ρεσίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άβριγκ - Γκαζ Μετάν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουνιέρα Τασνάντ - Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεζανίγια - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Σκοπίων - Στρούγκα Τριμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βελαζνίμι - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ - Ταργκού Σεκιουέσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Νουόβα Μάμα Μία | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελίν Πέλιν - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πλακόβιτσα - Πομπέντα Βαλάντοβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάσα - Οσογκόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κοζχούφ Μιράβτσι - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Ζαγιάζι Ζαγιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νοβάτσι - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιρία - Μπέσα Πέτζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιοναλ Μπαλέστι - Έρμανσταντ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Γκιμπάβ - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
14:00 |
1454
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1455
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1456
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1457
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1458
|
Αλαβές - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1459
|
Μαριούπολ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2354
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2355
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2363
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2409
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2410
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2470
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2471
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2474
|
Βίτεζ - Μπάνια Λούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2479
|
Βαραζντίν - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2552
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
14:00 |
2553
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2556
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2557
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2558
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2569
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2570
|
Πετροβάτς - Μπούντουτσνοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2571
|
Γκρμπάλι - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2572
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:05 |
1460
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Αλ Τααβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Στρούμσκα Σλάβα - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Οροκλίνης - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικ Κουκλέν - Ζάγκορετς Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκιγκάντ Σεντινένιε - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κάρνομπατ - Μπόρισλαβ Παρβομάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ροζόβα Ντολίνα - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σόκολο Μάρκοβο - Βερέγια Στάρα Ζαγκόρα ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1461
|
Τσέστερ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1462
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2343
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2344
|
Πρίμπραμ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2411
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2413
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2414
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2446
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2447
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2476
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2477
|
Σίμπενικ - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2478
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2480
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2481
|
Λούσκο - Σολίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρκέζ Μπαλάτα - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Κατάρ ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Τζιχάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1463
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1464
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1465
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1466
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1467
|
Σβικάου - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1468
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1469
|
Άαλεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1470
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1471
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1472
|
Άρης - Παναχαϊκή |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1473
|
ΟΦΗ - Καλλιθέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1475
|
Τρεντσίν - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1476
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1477
|
Σένιτσα - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1478
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2345
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2417
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2418
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2419
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2420
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2421
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2422
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2423
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2425
|
Πίπινσριντ - Ισχστάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2426
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2427
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2428
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2429
|
Μέμινγκεν - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2467
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2587
|
Άνσμπαχ - Βάιντεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2588
|
Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ - Έρλανγκεν-Μπρουκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2589
|
Άμπεργκ - Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2590
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2591
|
Γιαν Φορσχάιμ - Έρλενμπαχ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
2592
|
Έλτερσντόρφ - Μπάγερν Χοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Ατένας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Προγκρέσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Κανέδιαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
1479
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Χάιλαντς Παρκ - Βίτμπανκ Σπερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σούπερ Ιγκλς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1480
|
Μπουλόν - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1481
|
Τόσνο - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1482
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2367
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2368
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2391
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2431
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι U23 - Λίβερπουλ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 7 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Αεροστάρ Μπακάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1483
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1484
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1485
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χαποέλ Ασκελόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1486
|
Μπολόνια - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1487
|
Αβελίνο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1488
|
Τσιταντέλα - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1489
|
Άσκολι - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1490
|
Κάρπι - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1491
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1492
|
Σπέτσια - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1493
|
Βενέτσια - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1494
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1495
|
Κούμπαν - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1496
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2356
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2358
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2364
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2472
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2559
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
1497
|
Χάβρη - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Μπαχρέιν - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1498
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Σάλκε |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
1499
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1500
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1501
|
Λειψία - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1502
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1503
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Πούσκας Ακαντέμια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1504
|
Χόνβεντ - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1505
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1506
|
Βάσας - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
1507
|
Φέχερβαρ - Πακς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1508
|
Πογκόν - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1509
|
Αλ Φατέχ - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
1510
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1511
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Καρμάρθεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2351
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Γκόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν - Τίβερτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρόουμ Τάουν - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέτερινγκ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέρτιρ Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Μόστα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Πορταντάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Λάργκαν Σέλτικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1187
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Σόου Λέιν AFC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1512
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1513
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1514
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1515
|
Μπάροου - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1516
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1517
|
Ντόβερ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1518
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1519
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1520
|
Χάλιφαξ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1521
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1522
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1523
|
Τορκί - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1524
|
Τρανμίρ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1525
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1526
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1527
|
Ντονκάστερ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1528
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1529
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1530
|
Νορθάμπτον - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1531
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1532
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1533
|
Ρόδεραμ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1534
|
Σκάνθορπ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1535
|
Σριούσμπερι - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Σάουθεντ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1537
|
Μπαρνέτ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1538
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στίβενεϊτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1539
|
Καρλάιλ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1540
|
Κόβεντρι - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1541
|
Κρου - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Έξετερ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1547
|
Γουίκομ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1548
|
Άστον Βίλα - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1549
|
Μπέρτον - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1550
|
Φούλαμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1551
|
Χαλ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1552
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1553
|
Νόριτς - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Ρέντινγκ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Γουλβς - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1556
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπράιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Νιούκαστλ - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Σουόνσι - Μπόρνμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1560
|
Τότεναμ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1561
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Κολερέιν - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Ντάνγκανον - Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Γκλέντοραν - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1565
|
Κατοβίτσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1566
|
Μπράγκα Β - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1567
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1568
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Ερντριόνιανς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1570
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1571
|
Στρανράερ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1572
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1573
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1574
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1575
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1576
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1577
|
Μπρέχιν - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1578
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1579
|
Φόλκερκ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1580
|
Ινβερνές - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1581
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1582
|
Χάμιλτον - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1583
|
Χαρτς - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1584
|
Κάντιθ - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1585
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
1731
|
Παλεστίνο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2453
|
Μπερκάνε - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2454
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2488
|
Θάροκ - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2489
|
Λίστον - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2490
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2491
|
Λέδερχεντ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2492
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2493
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2494
|
Ρέντιτς - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2495
|
Γουέιμουθ - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2496
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2497
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2498
|
Γουίτμπι - Γουίτον Αλμπιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2499
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2509
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2554
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2555
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:10 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Γκαράφα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1586
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
1587
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
2348
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1588
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2392
|
Φόντι - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2393
|
Μονόπολι - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2394
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2397
|
Κοζέντσα - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
2511
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1589
|
Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ - Λέουβεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1590
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1591
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1592
|
Ρεν - Ναντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1594
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1595
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1596
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1597
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ουφά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2359
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2369
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2519
|
Αρένας Κλαμπ - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2525
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2532
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2593
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:15 |
1598
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1599
|
Γαλατασαράι - Αλάνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
1600
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Αούκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1601
|
Αντβέρπ - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1602
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1603
|
Ανόρθωση - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1604
|
Κιέβο - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1605
|
Σασσουόλο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1606
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1607
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1608
|
Ταραγόνα - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1609
|
Οβιέδο - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2433
|
Μπονέρ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
1610
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1611
|
Αλτάχ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1612
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1613
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1614
|
Λίβερπουλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1615
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1616
|
Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1617
|
Φένλο - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1618
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1619
|
Κούσκο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1620
|
Μπέτις - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2395
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ρέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2396
|
Ματέρα - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2503
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2531
|
Έλτσε - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1621
|
Λουκέρνη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1622
|
Τουν - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1623
|
Κιάσο - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1624
|
Ξαμάξ - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2537
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1625
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Μαζέμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
1626
|
Μποαβίστα - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
2370
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:15 |
2371
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
1627
|
Χαλάντας - Φερεντσβάρος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1628
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2500
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1629
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
1630
|
Χέρακλες - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1631
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρακάιμπο - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1632
|
Οστάνδη - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1633
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1634
|
Φλουμινένσε - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1635
|
Ντιζόν - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1636
|
Τρουά - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1637
|
Μετς - Αμιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1638
|
Μονπελιέ - Λιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1639
|
Καέν - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1640
|
Αλκορκόν - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2336
|
Πετρολέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
2527
|
Γέιδα - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2538
|
Καρταχένα - Μπέτις Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:20 |
2365
|
Τσέλιε - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ούλα - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Καράκας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1641
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1642
|
Ρόζελαρ - Λιρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1643
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1644
|
Σεάρα - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1646
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1647
|
Λουβερντένσε - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1648
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1649
|
Παρανά - Μπόα Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1650
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1651
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1652
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2384
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2398
|
Κατάνια - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2399
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1653
|
Χέρενφεν - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1654
|
Κάλιαρι - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1655
|
Λεβάντε - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
22:00 |
1656
|
Μπελγράνο - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1657
|
Πατρονάτο - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1658
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1659
|
Μελγκάρ - Χουάν Άουριτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1660
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1661
|
Σέρο - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
22:00 |
2463
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2464
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2465
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:05 |
2323
|
Κίλμες - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1433
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1662
|
Άβες - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2484
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Τσαλατενάνγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2456
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
2487
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2564
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2565
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
2566
|
CD Ντράγκον - Φας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
2567
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2568
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
2337
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | |
|
00:00 |
2328
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1663
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1664
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
2462
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:45 |
1665
|
Σπορ Ροζάριο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:10 |
2457
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ (Γ) - Νόρθερν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κάπιταλ (Γ) - Σάουθερν Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σεντράλ (Γ) - Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
1666
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
2316
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
2325
|
Ολ Μπόις - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1667
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2321
|
Τίγκρες - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2578
|
Σελάγια - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
2320
|
Μονάρκας - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
2579
|
Χουάρεζ - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |