|
10:00 |
-
|
Αϊζάβλ - Πούντζαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:50 |
1614
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1616
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1617
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1618
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Χα Νόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Εστεγκλάλ Αχβάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1619
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1620
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1621
|
Λονγκ Αν - Μπιν Ντονγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1623
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Σοντερίσκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Χουτίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2404
|
Χέλσινγκφορς - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανσία Μπάνι Χασάν - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1624
|
Χάποελ Άκο - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1625
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1626
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1627
|
Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1628
|
Μακάμπι Χέρζλια - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1629
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1630
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:05 |
1631
|
Περσέπολις - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:20 |
-
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Σαϊλίγια | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:20 |
-
|
Αλ Κχορ - Ελ Τζάις ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
MC Σάιντα - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπίσκρα - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παραντού - Αϊν Φάκρουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άρμπα - JSM Μπετζάια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΒΑ Μπουφαρίκ - Κχρουμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2400
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Χορν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέστερλο - Σανγκάη Σένζιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οστάνδη - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2408
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Φερστ Βιέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2401
|
Λόκερεν - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Μουσκρόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντχάουζεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φινλανδία - Σλοβενία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2414
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάκα - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1633
|
Σλοβενία U18 - Ζενίτ U18 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1634
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1635
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2429
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θοϊ Λακατάμιας - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1985
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2409
|
Ροντινγκχάουζεν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1636
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1637
|
Νιόρ - Λαβάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1638
|
Τρουά - Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1639
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Ρεμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1640
|
Νιμ - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1641
|
Ορλεάν - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1642
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1643
|
Τουρ - Λανς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1644
|
Μπελφόρ - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1645
|
Αβράνς - Παρί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1646
|
Σερκλ Μπαστιά - Μπεζιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1647
|
Σεντάν - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1648
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Επινάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1649
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Πο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1651
|
Κρετέιγ - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1652
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1653
|
Ακίλιζ 29 - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1654
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1655
|
Καμπούρ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1656
|
Ντεν Μπος - Αϊντχόφεν B' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1657
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1658
|
Έμεν - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1659
|
Τοπ Ος - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1660
|
Μάαστριχτ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1661
|
Τελστάρ - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1942
|
Κάντιθ - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεν Μπος - Αϊντχόφεν B' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1662
|
Λόμελ - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1663
|
Λιντς - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1664
|
Λιλ - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1665
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1666
|
Αρούκα - Εστορίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα - Νικαράγουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1667
|
Ατλάντε - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Παναμάς - Μπελίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
1668
|
Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας - Λόρος Ουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
1669
|
Βενάδος - Κορεκαμίνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
05:00 |
1670
|
Τιχουάνα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
05:45 |
-
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' - Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |