|
10:50 |
1593
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1595
|
Πεϊκάν - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες Ντο Μπραζίλ - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1596
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Τράκτορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:20 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Ριάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Τζέντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1597
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:50 |
-
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Σουκόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1600
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:05 |
1599
|
Ναφτ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2406
|
Βιλ 1900 - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2402
|
Μονόπολι - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2435
|
Άουε - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2436
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2403
|
Αννόβερο - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2405
|
Καρλσρούη - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
1598
|
Σουηδία - Σλοβακία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1602
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2437
|
Έουπεν - Σανγκάη Πορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2438
|
Ράουφος - Έλβερουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1604
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2434
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Μπραντενμπούργκερ Σουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1605
|
Θέλτα - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1606
|
Εϊμπάρ - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1607
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντέρμπι U23 - Σάντερλαντ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Άστον Βίλα U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1608
|
Ρέντινγκ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1609
|
Μίλαν - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
1610
|
Σεβίλλη - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1611
|
Ακαδέμικα - Ολανένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Μπαΐα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |