|
07:00 |
-
|
Νέα Ζηλανδία - Νέα Καληδονία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Περσινταφόν Νταφονσόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Γιουνιβέρσιτι Τασμάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία - Ιορδανία | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κίνα - Βιετνάμ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Σιγκαπούρη - Μαλαισία | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
ΑΛ Ιτιχάντ IBB - Αλ Αχλί Ταΐζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ορούμπα Ζαμπίντ - Αλ Χιλάλ Αλ Σαχίλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σάαμπ Χαντραμάουτ - Αλ Σάαμπ Σανάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Αλ Σούλα - ΑΛ Αχλί Σανάα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίβανος - Ουζμπεκιστάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
200
|
Ομάν - Αυστραλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Αλ Νατζάφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Καρχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
201
|
Καζακστάν U21 - Γαλλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Έσμπιεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Γιαρμούκ Κουβέιτ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
100
|
Πολωνία - Ελλάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
202
|
Κατάρ - Νότια Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Πάρντορφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι - Σίριους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χορν - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
203
|
Κούβα - Καναδάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
101
|
Ρωσία - Τσεχία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
204
|
Έμπολι - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Φίλκιρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Βέστρι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Άκρανες - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
205
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:10 |
-
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Κίλμες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:10 |
-
|
ΗΠΑ - Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό - Γουιάνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Τορόντο - Τφς Ακαντέμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
206
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
207
|
Ιπατίνγκα - Αβάι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
208
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Μισσισαούγκα Ιγκλς - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
04:30 |
209
|
Ονδούρα - Παναμάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:30 |
210
|
Τζαμάικα - Γουατεμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
211
|
Κόστα Ρίκα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |