|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία U20 - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Ουράλ - Ρίγα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
911
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χουντότ - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
912
|
Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
913
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
914
|
Φούλαντ - Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Ραουντχάχ - Αλ Τζουμπάιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
915
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίσλοχ - Αγκρομπίζνες Βόλοτσισκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
916
|
Χόνκα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1005
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:20 |
-
|
Γουέγκ - Αλ Εντεσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ - Ερμπίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
917
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
918
|
Χάττα - Αλ Αΐν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
919
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:50 |
920
|
Αλ Ντουχαΐλ - Αλ Σχαχανίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:50 |
921
|
Αλ Ραγιάν - Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιούκι - AC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασμ Όραν - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
922
|
Περσέπολις - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1006
|
Λίλεστρομ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Μοντάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1007
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:40 |
923
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
924
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Αλτάι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1008
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Παραντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Χίμκι - Ταμπόφ | | | | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
925
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
926
|
Σάρτζα - Αλ Ουάσλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
927
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μποτσουάνα Ντίφενς Φορς ΧΙ - Γκίλπορτ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:40 |
928
|
Αλ Νασρ Ριάντ - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:55 |
929
|
Βασιλεία - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:55 |
930
|
Γάνδη - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:55 |
931
|
Εσπανιόλ - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:55 |
932
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Άλκμααρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:55 |
933
|
Μάλμε - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:55 |
934
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1* | |
|
19:55 |
935
|
Πόρτο - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
936
|
Ρεάλ Σάντα Κρουζ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
938
|
Νοβάρα - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | | | |
|
22:00 |
939
|
Άγιαξ - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
940
|
Άρσεναλ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
22:00 |
941
|
Ίντερ - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
942
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
943
|
Μπενφίκα - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
945
|
Σεβίλλη - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
946
|
Σέλτικ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γκλάσις Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάντσεστερ 62 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:15 |
947
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Παλεστίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
948
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
949
|
Αουρόρα - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
1236
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
4 Ντε Ζούλιο - Τιμόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1228
|
Ναούτικο - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1229
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:05 |
950
|
Πατρονάτο - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
02:30 |
951
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
952
|
Φορταλέζα - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
953
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
954
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1238
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
02:40 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
955
|
Λος Άντζελες - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
956
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
05:00 |
1009
|
Ντοράντος - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |