|
10:30 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αϊζάβλ - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:50 |
652
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Νιουκάστλ Τζετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Άντρια Ανκάραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2315
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τότεναμ U23 - Μπενφίκα U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
654
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Ναφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2318
|
Οντένσε - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2319
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Σούμι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Ζάκχο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
2321
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
653
|
Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
655
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Σαχρ Κόντρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2322
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Λοκομοτίβα Κόζιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Νατζράν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μπάτεν - Νταμάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
656
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Ακτόμπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2323
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Λόκο Βλτάβιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2328
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2329
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:40 |
657
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ουράλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2351
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
658
|
Ατλέτικο Ντε Κολκάτα - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Μπαχρέιν - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
660
|
Μπίσκρα - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
661
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
662
|
Φρέι - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2330
|
Ζενίτ - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2348
|
Μιοντάλεν - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:40 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Σαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2349
|
Σέλμπακ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
2352
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Ριφά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2317
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2350
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Βεστφαλία Ράινερν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:50 |
-
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κόλτσεστερ U23 - Σουόνσι U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Ίπσουιτς U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
665
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
666
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
667
|
Στρασβούργο - Λιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:05 |
2331
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Βίλα Νόβα Ατλ. Κλούμπε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
668
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Σάντος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάο Λουίζ - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Σάντο Άντρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε - Σέντραλ SC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραζίλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2345
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
641
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Αουντάζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |