|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) - Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ ΙΙ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Νόριτς U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2275
|
Mπάνατς Γιέρεβαν ΙΙ - Γκαντζασάρ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2276
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ - Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2277
|
Λόρι Βάναντζορ - Σιράκ II |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2281
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Αρτσάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 - Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2984
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:20 |
-
|
Φάντζα - Αλ Ορούμπα ΣΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:20 |
-
|
Αλ Μουντχαίμπι - Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Πόμορι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ομπόρσιθε - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
943
|
Άμκαρ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
944
|
Μποτοσάνι - Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2906
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:05 |
945
|
Μανάμα Κλαμπ - Αλ Χιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
946
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Σαλάλα - Ντοφάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όμπολον Κιέβου - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
947
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
948
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
949
|
Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
950
|
Ρούντες - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
951
|
Ανόρθωση - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
952
|
Κρακόβια - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2985
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ρίζεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
2454
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Σέεμπ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ομάν Κλαμπ - Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαχάμ - Αλ Σαλάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
953
|
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
954
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
955
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
956
|
Άαρχους - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
957
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
958
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
959
|
Μάλμε - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
960
|
Σίριους - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
961
|
Βάρναμο - Γκάις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
962
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
963
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2212
|
Όντεβολντ - Κβίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2213
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Ρόζενγκαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2452
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2986
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Αντάνασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:20 |
964
|
Μαλκίγια Κλαμπ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:25 |
2485
|
Λιεπάγια - Γιελγκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
965
|
Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
966
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον U23 - Άρσεναλ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νιουκάστλ U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 - Σαουθάμπτον U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
967
|
Βιλ 1900 - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
968
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
969
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:15 |
2455
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:20 |
1259
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
971
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
972
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
973
|
Παλέρμο - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
974
|
Κλερμόν - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1262
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2278
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2917
|
Αρέτσο - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
976
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
977
|
Μπέτις - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
978
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Τσίκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:05 |
979
|
Λανούς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
981
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
982
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
03:05 |
2751
|
Αλντοσίβι - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
2279
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |