|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Λογιόλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
708
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
709
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
710
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
711
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
12:30 |
2467
|
Τσίτα - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
13:00 |
712
|
Καβασάκι - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
713
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
714
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
715
|
Σουγόν - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
716
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
717
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Αρέμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2455
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καριομπάνγκι Σάρκς - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάουντ Κένυα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σόνυ Σούγκαρ - Ζου Κέριτσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Λάος - Μαλαισία | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σιγκαπούρη - Μπρουνέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Γκορ Μαχία - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
718
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Έιπριλ 25 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2451
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Καακούπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2463
|
Τσερτανόβο - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2470
|
Τιουμέν - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
722
|
Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Τρίνετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τριεστίνα - Μέστρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα - Μπράιλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Αφουμάτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στίντα Μιροσλάβα - Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 9 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Μιοβένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τίτογκραντ - Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς | | | | 4 - 1 | 9 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρβένα Στιτζένα - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
723
|
Πρίμπραμ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
724
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
726
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
727
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
728
|
Λεϊσόες - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
729
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
730
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2415
|
Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2420
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2437
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2440
|
ΛΚΣ Λοτζ - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2446
|
Σίζραν - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2459
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2469
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2590
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ουτένις Ουτένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Γιβάσκιλα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
731
|
Ούλου - Οπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2436
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2438
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Κλούκσμπορκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2439
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2450
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2466
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2485
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
18:30 |
2531
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2578
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2579
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Έλβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα - Ντίφα Χασάνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Μόσχας - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
721
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
732
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
733
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
734
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
735
|
Ροσκίλντε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
736
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
737
|
Θίστιντ - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
738
|
Βέιλε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
739
|
Βίμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
740
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
741
|
Αρούκα - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
742
|
Πεναφιέλ - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
743
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2408
|
Μπερκάνε - Τεμάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2410
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2425
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2441
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2444
|
Σαλιούτ Μπελγκορόντ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2447
|
Αρμαβίρ - Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:00 |
2462
|
Χίμκι - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2509
|
Τόρστορπς - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2515
|
Τορνς - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2526
|
Τβάκερς - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2577
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2581
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Σάντος Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2582
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2602
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - ΑΣ Σάλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2606
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - Μάλμε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2506
|
Πιτέα - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
19:30 |
2507
|
Ούτσικτενς - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2508
|
Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2510
|
Γκάμλα Ουψάλα - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2518
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σίριους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2519
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Έστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2520
|
Ασπούντεν-Τέλους - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2523
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2524
|
Λούντς - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2525
|
Σολεντούντα - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2530
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2532
|
Βάσαλουντς - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2534
|
Χιτάρπς - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2539
|
Μπράγκε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2566
|
Ρόκλινγκ Βολκίνγκεν - Στουτγκάρδη II |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Ντόρογκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Κισβάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 6 | |
|
20:00 |
744
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
745
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
746
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
747
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2400
|
Σόντοφεν - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2494
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Πίτεα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2495
|
Χάμαρμπι (Γ) - Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2496
|
Βιτσζό (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2504
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2505
|
KIF Έρεμπρο (Γ) - Εσκιλστούνα Γ. (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2567
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2570
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2571
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
748
|
Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς - Μπίντβεστ Βιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
749
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
750
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
751
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
752
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2572
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2573
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. - Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) - Χάουκαρ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2603
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
758
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
759
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Καραμπάγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
760
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
761
|
Λίβερπουλ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
762
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
763
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
764
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
765
|
Χάντερσφιλντ - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
766
|
Νιούκαστλ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
767
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
768
|
Κατοβίτσε - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
769
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
770
|
Στόουκ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Φίλκιρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2604
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2605
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Μουλούντια Ούζντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:45 |
2403
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2601
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Τορόντο - Κοντινεντάλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
771
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
2599
|
Σαν Λούις - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
2537
|
Πατριότας - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
2600
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
753
|
Σινσινάτι - Οταβα Φιούρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
754
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Πεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
772
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
773
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
756
|
Σεντ Λουίς - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
774
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
03:00 |
776
|
Ντάλας - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
777
|
Τορόντο - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2985
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
757
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Βανκούβερ Γουαϊτκαπς ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
2580
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
03:45 |
778
|
Κρουζέιρο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
03:45 |
779
|
Φλαμένγκο - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
780
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μίλτον - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 5 | |
|
04:00 |
781
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
782
|
Πουέμπλα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:30 |
783
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
784
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
785
|
Μοντερέι - Τολούκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
786
|
Νεκάξα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
787
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
788
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
789
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |