|
06:00 |
1146
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Κέρνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
1147
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
2618
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
2443
|
Μέιτλαντ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
2457
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
2619
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Τουγκερανόνγκ | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Σεντρ Οφ Έξελανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2518
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2519
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2520
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2522
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2525
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2526
|
Παραμάτα Ιγκλς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
2624
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
2625
|
Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
2626
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
2619
|
Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| | | |
|
10:30 |
994
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1148
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
1162
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1149
|
Σιμίζου - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:30 |
1150
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1151
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1152
|
Καβασάκι - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1153
|
Ομίγια - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1154
|
Σεντάι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1155
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1156
|
Γκανγκβόν - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1157
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1158
|
Ουλσάν HD - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2820
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2821
|
Σουγόν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
13:15 |
1159
|
Αρούκα - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
912
|
Τσβόλε - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Νταλούμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1160
|
Μίντιλαντ - Νόρτζελαντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
2557
|
Μπλούμπελ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σέριφ Γιουθ Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2562
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2672
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
2912
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2913
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
1161
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1163
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
1164
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:35 |
2678
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
2641
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
2702
|
Θίστιντ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
2703
|
Ροσκίλντε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
2704
|
Μπράμπραντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
2705
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
2706
|
Κέγκε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
2707
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1166
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2787
|
Άλτονα 93 - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2879
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ντράγκον Γιάουντε - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Βασιλεία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ - Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
913
|
Φέγενορντ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
914
|
Βίλεμ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1055
|
Νόριτς - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1167
|
Αντβέρπ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
2411
|
Κρεούζλινγκεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
2413
|
Μούνσινγκεν - Ντούντιγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2484
|
Νιούκαστλ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
915
|
Στρασβούργο - Λιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1168
|
Έλβερουμ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
1173
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1175
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1176
|
Χάμαρμπι - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1177
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2414
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2558
|
Κίλεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3* | |
|
16:00 |
2560
|
Ταράζ - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2561
|
Ατιράου - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2700
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2790
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2791
|
Έγκεστορφ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2877
|
Γιελγκάβα - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2914
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Φίνσνες | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1178
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1179
|
Μπονέρ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 6 | |
|
16:30 |
1180
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1181
|
Νέτινγκεν - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
16:30 |
1182
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1185
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1186
|
Όσναμπρικ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1187
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2435
|
Εκαλέν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2442
|
Σιράκ - Ουράρτου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2793
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούλτσου - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ουμέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νότοντεν - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οβετένσε - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1165
|
Ταμπόφ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1188
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1189
|
Τέπλιτσε - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1190
|
Ράντερς - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1191
|
Γουίγκαν - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1192
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Κέμι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1193
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
2401
|
Τσικχούρα Σακίρ - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2648
|
Λιρς - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2770
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2881
|
Γιονάβα - Ουτένις Ουτένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2935
|
Μαριούπολ - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λιόν Μπλέσε - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
1194
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1195
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1196
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Τόσνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2468
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
916
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο - Μόντσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μόντενα - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Απέγιες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεβλιέβο - Τριάβνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Παβλικένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ - Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Ντιμιτροβγκράντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τούντζα 2006 Γιαγκόντα - Γιουροκόλετζ | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπίκουλ Τσισκαρένι - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
917
|
Ντιζόν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
1169
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1170
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1171
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1174
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1197
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1198
|
Κάρβινα - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1199
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1200
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Λεϊσόες - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1202
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1203
|
Βάρναμο - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2485
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2635
|
Ζίρα - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2638
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2664
|
Σαν Λούις - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2701
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2794
|
Λούμπεκ - Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2817
|
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2897
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2903
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2904
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Πέπο Λαπενράντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - Νάρπες Κραφτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταόρσι - Ντόρογκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λόβτσεν - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ότραντ Ολίμπικ - Μποκέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μπεράνε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσελίκ Νίκσιτς - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1204
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1205
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2464
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2550
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2910
|
Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
1206
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - Σταντλ Πάουρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα - Πάρμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ομόνοια | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μέστρε - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Φανό | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Μπρίνε | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Σούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1118
|
Τζένοα - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1172
|
Χίμκι - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1207
|
Σαρλερουά - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1208
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1209
|
Άαρχους - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1210
|
Αάλεσουντ - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1211
|
Μπραν - Οντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1212
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1213
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1214
|
Αρεντάλ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1216
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1217
|
Μιοντάλεν - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1218
|
Ρανχάιμ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
1219
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1220
|
Σταρτ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1221
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1222
|
Πεναφιέλ - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1223
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1224
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Σουκούρα - Κολχέτι Πότι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2406
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2643
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2878
|
Ρίγα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2882
|
Σούντουβα - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
2888
|
Κρσκο - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
2873
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1225
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Άουγκσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1226
|
Κότμπους - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:30 |
1227
|
Βέχεν - Άουε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2709
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2883
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2926
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2929
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2936
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Χάιφα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - ΠΑΟΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Αούκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Άνκας - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1228
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1229
|
Πούμας - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1230
|
Μπράγκα - Πορτιμονένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1231
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1232
|
Ζενίτ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1233
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Άμκαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1234
|
Κούμπαν - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1235
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1236
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2574
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2634
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Καπάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2689
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2692
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2694
|
Καρταχίνες - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2710
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2906
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σελαχού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2409
|
Θέλτα - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2559
|
Ντάνταλκ - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:47 |
2898
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Σικουινάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Χάιφα - Χάποελ Άκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Τομπένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1237
|
Σιντ Τρούιντεν - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1238
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1239
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2591
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2864
|
Ούνιον Κομέρσιο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2905
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2909
|
Ναπρέντακ - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Κομπρελόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Μονόπολι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κατάνια - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πράτο - Ρομπούρ Σιένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1119
|
Βερόνα - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2666
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2679
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1240
|
Μπεσίκτας - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2494
|
Γιουβέντους - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2928
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2931
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Κομπρεσάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ουρένα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Σάο Μπέντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Μότο Κλούμπ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
22 Ντε Σετιέμπρε - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Καακούπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
918
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1241
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1242
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1243
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2650
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2849
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
1244
|
Τοντέλα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Τουκάνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2693
|
Λιμόν - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2711
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Ζούλια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2495
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
2654
|
Μπολιβάρ - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
2686
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
2867
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
2870
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
2871
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αουντάζ - Φας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Πασακουίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα - Κουιαμπά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - CDS Σάντα Ρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2436
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Τορόντο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
2670
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
2691
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
2944
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:10 |
2850
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
2651
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Βίντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1245
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1246
|
Μποταφόγκο - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
2683
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
2681
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1248
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
2653
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2687
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
2865
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Ακαντέμια Καντολάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |