|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) - Σουόν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
853
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2403
|
Βερζέζ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο - Λευκορωσία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) - Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
854
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
855
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
856
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
857
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Περσικάμπο 1973 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ - Γκέιλανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
858
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στίμα - Τούσκερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Ενζόια Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Βόρεια Κορέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Πέρλις | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παχάνγκ UiTM - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάνταν - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - ΑΤΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
17:00 |
859
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2406
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2409
|
Νίτρα - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - Μπάνικ Οστράβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Μικολάιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2413
|
Ρίγα - Πάφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
860
|
Εμπρέισντορφ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
18:30 |
861
|
Οέντ - Σταντλ Πάουρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
862
|
ΟΤΠ ΦΚ - ΤΠ 47 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:45 |
863
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καέν - Χάβρη | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
864
|
Λίνφιλντ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
865
|
Άαρχους - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
866
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
867
|
Μπράιτον - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
868
|
Φράιμπουργκ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
869
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2422
|
Αμιάν - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2429
|
Γιονάβα - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2430
|
Καμ - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2432
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2439
|
Βούρμλα - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 6 | 1 - 10 | |
|
19:00 |
2441
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2519
|
Μετς - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
870
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
871
|
Μπαερούθ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:55 |
872
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
873
|
Κάλσντορφ - Νεουσιέντλ 1919 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
874
|
Βάιτς - Λαφνίτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
875
|
Πάρντορφ - Φερστ Βιέννα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
876
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
877
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
878
|
Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ - Όμπι Βοργκλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
880
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
881
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
988
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2423
|
Οστάνδη - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2437
|
Καμπούρ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2444
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2457
|
Τόνταχ Γκεϊνστάτεν - ATSV Βόλφσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2470
|
Λούμπεκ - Νεουμούνστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Εξέλσιορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
882
|
Άμστετεν - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
883
|
Χορν - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
884
|
Βίντερτουρ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
885
|
Τσβόλε - Έμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2440
|
Μάλαγα - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2483
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - Βικτόρια Αμβούργου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
886
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
887
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
888
|
Λαντούντνο - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
889
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
2438
|
Νταντί - Μπόλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2442
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2514
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
890
|
Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
891
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
892
|
Μπίσοπς Κλιβ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | |
|
21:30 |
893
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
894
|
Γουίγκαν - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
895
|
Πογκόν - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
896
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Χαρτς - Νιούκαστλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
897
|
Άθλοουν Τάουν - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
898
|
Σέλμπουρν - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
900
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
901
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα - Καακούπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
902
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
903
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Χουάν Άουριτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
905
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
904
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
906
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Παρανά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
907
|
Κόστα Ρίκα - Γαλλική Γουϊάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Βατερλόου - Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
909
|
Κρισιούμα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
1287
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
910
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2443
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
911
|
Καναδάς - Ονδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |