|
08:30 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Μινγκ Τσουάν Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
NSTC - Ρόγιαλ Μπλους | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) - Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) - Σουόν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
1830
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1831
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | |
|
13:30 |
1832
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1833
|
Μίτσελτον - Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάι Γκον - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1834
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
1835
|
Γκέιλανγκ - Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Σαμτρέντια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Περσίγια Τζακάρτα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουρίγια - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κολχέτι Πότι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1805
|
Ναφτάν - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1837
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Ινφονέτ Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ροδόπα Σμολιάν - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 8 | |
|
18:30 |
1807
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1838
|
Λάχτι - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1839
|
Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ - Έσπα |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2400
|
Έσπο - Νουπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 10 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1801
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1841
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1842
|
Μπαμπίτε - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1843
|
Σουηδία U21 - Αγγλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Σουκούρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1844
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Οσίγιεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1845
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1846
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2431
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Κβίντινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2438
|
Βαργκάρντα - Λερούμ ΙΣ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2439
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2440
|
Γκρέμπεσταντ - Στένουνγκσουντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2441
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Χιτάρπς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
2442
|
Μπόντενς - Μορόν BK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2443
|
Τίμρα - Μπόλνας Γκιφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2444
|
Ουντεβάλα - Γκοτιόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2445
|
Ασπούντεν-Τέλους - Στρόμσμπεργκς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - Γκριντάβικ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:35 |
2025
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1847
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1848
|
Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καμπιντέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1849
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1851
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
1852
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1853
|
Πολωνία U21 - Σλοβακία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1850
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1854
|
Γουέξφορντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1855
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) - Στιάρναν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Χάουκαρ (Γ) - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1856
|
ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
1857
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1858
|
Σμούχα - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
2020
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2401
|
Ιορδανία (Γ) - Αλγερία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
23:45 |
1861
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
1863
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1860
|
Ουρακάν - Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1864
|
Κρισιούμα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
1998
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1862
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1865
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1866
|
Σεάρα - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1867
|
Παρανά - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
2408
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2021
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
2017
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:15 |
1859
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1868
|
Γκοϊάς - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
2023
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
05:30 |
1869
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |