|
06:00 |
-
|
Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Κάγκουρα Σιμανέ - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σουζούκα Πόιντ Γκέτερς - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - Αλμπιρέξ Νιγκάτα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νίπον Γιουνιβέρσιτι (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
531
|
Καγκοσίμα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
532
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
533
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
534
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
535
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
1158
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Σέντραλ Εντ Γουέστερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
1159
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
1160
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
1161
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:00 |
1162
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
09:00 |
536
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:00 |
537
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου - ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
538
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1174
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1175
|
Αλμερία Β' - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Μάλαγα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Κλουζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
539
|
Τσερτανόβο - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
540
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
541
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Αρμαβίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
542
|
Σότσι - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
543
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1176
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
1177
|
Έμπρο - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1178
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1179
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1180
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1181
|
Βαλένθια Β - Εχέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1193
|
Χουμίγια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1194
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1195
|
Ντον Μπενίτο - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1196
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1197
|
Μαρμπέγια - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1198
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1199
|
Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - EDF Λογκρόνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας - Φοίβος Κρεμαστής | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
544
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Αταλάντα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
545
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 - Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U17 - Κροατία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουόπιο - Σεϊναγιοέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Μανίσασπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης - Αχέρων Καναλακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε - Έστερσουντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Μακεδονία U21 - Λετονία U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
546
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
547
|
Χίμκι - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1163
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Χόμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1182
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1246
|
Αβάρτα - Σκόβσοβεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:05 |
548
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπντιν Βίντιν - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πάρβα Ατόμνα - ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τριάβνα - Παβλικένι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Άρσεναλ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:30 |
1164
|
Μπέρλινερ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1165
|
Έρφουρτ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1166
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1167
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
549
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
550
|
Ροσκίλντε - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
551
|
Κέγκε - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
553
|
Βίμποργκ - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Καλιάκρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο - Τόπολι 2010 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 1957 - Ασενόβετς 2005 | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Ηρακλής | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου - Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ασπίς Ξάνθης - ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου - Άρης Αβάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καβάλα - Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεραυνός Πέρνης - Αετός Οφρυνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Μελιτέας Μελίτης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων - Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕ Λαγκάδα - Ελπίς Σκουτάρεως | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς - Εδεσσαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Τριγλίας - Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρόνος Αργυράδων - Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μ. Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας - Σούλι Παραμυθιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θεσπρωτός - Φλωριάδα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Γρεβενά Αεράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας - Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Αστέρας Ιτέας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - ΓΣ Αλμυρός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Σελλάνων - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Στυλίδας - Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θησέας Αγριάς - ΑΣ Μετέωρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμπελακιακός - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιούχτας - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κερατσίνι - Επισκοπή | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Νεάπολης - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - Νίκη Τραγανού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παλληνιακός - Πανηλειακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άγιος Ιερόθεος - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Ερέτριας - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Χαραυγιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόρινθος 2006 - Θύελλα Καμαρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΣ Η Σπάρτη - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ένωση Λέρνας - Πάμισος Μεσσήνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Ένωση Ασπροπύργου Δόξας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - ΑΟ Υπάτου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μανδραϊκός - Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
554
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Παναχαϊκή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
555
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1168
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1169
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1170
|
VFL Όλντενμπουργκ - Γέντελοχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1210
|
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό - Λιβερία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1211
|
Ζιμπάμπουε - Κονγκό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1227
|
Αμερθάλ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1234
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1247
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Τάραπ Πααράπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκόμπλεν - Γκεντς Καλεμλέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Ψευδά - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
556
|
Γκούμπιο - Ρενάτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
557
|
Κατανζάρο - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
560
|
Σουντιρόλ - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
678
|
Φερμάνα - Βις Πέζαρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
679
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
680
|
Παγκανέζε - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
681
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
682
|
Βιτερμπέσε - Βιμπονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
705
|
Ρέντε - Κάβεσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Ματέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβέντους (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεράνε - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Τονέρε Καλάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάκεν - Γκάις | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι - Χάμαρμπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
683
|
Καζακστάν - Ρωσία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
684
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
685
|
Ουαλία - Σλοβακία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1003
|
Καζακστάν U21 - Εσθονία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1209
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Μπισχοφσχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1212
|
Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία - Γουινέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1228
|
Σβαμούνχνεν - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Μπαμέντα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Φοβού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λουμπουμπάσι Σπορτ - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - JS Μπαζάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Αάλεσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρανχάιμ - Σούντσβαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρόμσο - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Γιόμπε Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέντελ Ίνσουρανς - ΜΦΜ ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Ρέμο Σταρς | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
686
|
Τούμπιζε - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
687
|
Ταραγόνα - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1213
|
Μπενίν - Τόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1214
|
Πράσινο Ακρωτήριο - Λεσότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1215
|
Τανζανία - Ουγκάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1229
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σόντοφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1230
|
Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1264
|
Προβινσιάλ Οσόρνο - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
688
|
Φανό - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
689
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
690
|
Ιμολέζε - Μόντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
691
|
Ποτέντζα - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
692
|
Ραβέννα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
693
|
Μονόπολι - Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
694
|
Τερνάνα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
695
|
Τριεστίνα - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
696
|
Βίρτους Βερόνα - Ρίμινι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
697
|
Ρόντα - Μάαστριχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Δανία U17 - Ελβετία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1183
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1184
|
Τερουέλ - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1185
|
Μπανταλόνα - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1186
|
Σανταντέρ - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1200
|
Ιθάρα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1201
|
Μιράντες - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1202
|
Κορούξο - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1203
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1204
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1205
|
Ταλαβέρα - Ελ Εχίντο 2012 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1206
|
Λογρονιές - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1235
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
698
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Κάρλος Μανούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
552
|
Νάεστβεντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:30 |
1187
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1188
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκ - Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Ρεντ Μπουλς ΙΙ - Νάσβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
699
|
Κάντιθ - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
700
|
Καρταχίνες - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
701
|
Ουγγαρία - Κροατία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
702
|
Ισραήλ - Αυστρία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
703
|
Σαν Μαρίνο - Σκωτία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1189
|
Γέιδα - Καστεγιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1190
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1191
|
Καρταχένα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1192
|
Κορνεγιά - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1207
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1216
|
Λιβύη - Νότια Αφρική |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1307
|
Ιρλανδία U21 - Λουξεμβούργο U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:05 |
704
|
Γκρέσια - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ) - Κίντερμαν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:05 |
1151
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Αουρόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αμερικάνο Κάμπος - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Φλουμινένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Καμποφριένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Ρεσέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βόλτα Ρεντόντα - Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κοριτίμπα - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Μαρινγκά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ - Λοντρίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τίγκρες FC - Ατλέτικο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βρετ. Παρθένοι Νήσοι - Μποναίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Αράγκουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Πετρολίνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Ιτουάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Πετάρε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Τουπινάμπας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
21:00 |
506
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Σέρο Λάργκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
576
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
707
|
Προγκρέσο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
708
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
709
|
Γρανάδα - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
710
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1146
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ντεφενσόρες Ουνίντος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1147
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1148
|
Φλάντρια - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
1149
|
Χούστο Ντε Ουρκίθα - Σαν Μιγκέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1150
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1152
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γιαράκουι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
711
|
Κύπρος - Βέλγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
712
|
Ολλανδία - Γερμανία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
713
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία - Λευκορωσία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
714
|
Πολωνία - Λετονία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
715
|
Σλοβενία - Βόρεια Μακεδονία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
716
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο - Γρενάδα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
717
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1064
|
Γαλλία U21 - Δανία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1153
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1154
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:10 |
1155
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Βίλα Μίτρε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Αλιάνσα Παναμά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1004
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πιλμάουε - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
1005
|
Κολτσάγκουα - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
22:30 |
1006
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:30 |
1007
|
Ντεπόρτες Ρεκολέτα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
22:30 |
1008
|
Τζένεραλ Βελάσκεζ - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
22:30 |
1009
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Κακουένες - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2* | |
|
22:30 |
1010
|
Λαουτάρο Ντε Μπουίν - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
22:30 |
1305
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κομπρελόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ - Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Καράκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία - Βερμούδες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
718
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
719
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
23:05 |
720
|
Λιμόν - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1173
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:55 |
721
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Καναδάς - Γαλλική Γουϊάνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αϊμόρε - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Πόντε Πρέτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
722
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1306
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1312
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:10 |
-
|
Αργεντινή U17 - Κολομβία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Αϊτή - Κούβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Παρανά - Κασκαβέλ ΚΡ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
724
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
706
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1304
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπαρμπάντος - Νικαράγουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
726
|
Ερεντιάνο - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1313
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
02:10 |
1314
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Βραζιλία U17 - Ουρουγουάη U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
727
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |