|
10:15 |
-
|
Ταμπόφ - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Αϊζάβλ - Ίντιαν Άροους | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
2342
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Όκλεϊ Κάνονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:50 |
1801
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
2301
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
12:45 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1803
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2344
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Τρίνετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1804
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1807
|
Σεπιντρούντ Ραστ - Σαιπά Καράντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Καραμάχ - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόρεστφιλντ Γιουν. - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχαφάζα - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1802
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
1805
|
Ναφτ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1806
|
Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα - Σμούχα |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Txάτ Ράς - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκάνου ΙΙ - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2369
|
Χαποέλ Μαρμόρεκ - Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2375
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2376
|
Χαποέλ Νιρ Ράματ Χάσαρον - Χάποελ Αφούλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2377
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χάποελ Ρισόν Λετζιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2378
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Ιρόνι Νεσχέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2379
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Τερενγκανού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρίγα - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς - Σούπερ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:35 |
1808
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Χάττα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:35 |
1809
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Φέλκρα - Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:50 |
1810
|
Αλ Αράμπι Ντόχα - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:55 |
2380
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1811
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Τσεναγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
JSM Μπετζάια - CA Μπάτνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπορτζ Μπου Αρερίντζ - Ελ Εούλμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
RC Κουμπά - Αμάλ Μπου Σάαντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - MC Σάιντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τλέμτσεν - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αΐν Μ' Λίλα - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αϊν Φάκρουν - JSM Σκίκντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
GC Μάσκαρα - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1812
|
Ελ Γκαΐς - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2382
|
Καμπίλιε - USM Μπελ Αμπές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2383
|
MC Οράν - Ελ Χάρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2384
|
Παραντού - Χουσέιν Ντέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1813
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροστόφ - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Βίκινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1814
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Σαϊλίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2385
|
ΚΣ Κονσταντίν - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2390
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
1815
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αχλί Ντουμπάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:20 |
2381
|
Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αλ Βιχντάντ - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Θοϊ Λακατάμιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
1816
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ίστρα |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1817
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1818
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Άρκα Γκντίνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1819
|
Ακισασπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1820
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2397
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Κχολούντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Τζουμπάιλ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ντράιχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Χζαζ - Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Βαζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Aλ Τακαντόμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σουκόρ - Αλ Τούκμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Αλ Γουάσμ - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:25 |
-
|
Χετέν - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν - Λεβάντια Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2* | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1821
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1822
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1823
|
Ριντ - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1824
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
1825
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1826
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νάξαρ Λάιονς - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1827
|
Χόρσενς - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1828
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1829
|
Σπέτσια - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1830
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2398
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2402
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εξελσιόρ (Γ) - Χέρενφεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Ακιλίζ 29 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Άγιαξ (Γ) - Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
2399
|
Λούμπεκ - Ούτιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2400
|
Μπονέρ - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| | | |
|
20:30 |
2401
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1831
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Ντέρμπι U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άντερλεχτ (Γ) - ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) | | | | 8 - 0 | 11 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Χαλ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1832
|
Αζαξιό - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1833
|
Χάβρη - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1834
|
Οσέρ - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1835
|
Νιόρ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1836
|
Σατορού - Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1837
|
Λανς - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1838
|
Ρεμς - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1839
|
Τουρ - Ορλεάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1840
|
Μπεζιέρ - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1841
|
Αβράνς - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1842
|
Κονκαρνό - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1843
|
Σαμπλί - Δουνκέρκη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1844
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1845
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1846
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1848
|
Λαβάλ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
1849
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1850
|
Καμπούρ - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1851
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Χέλμοντ Σπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1852
|
Ντεν Μπος - Βάαλβαϊκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1853
|
ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1854
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1855
|
Μάαστριχτ - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1856
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1857
|
Τελστάρ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1858
|
Βόλεν - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2408
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1859
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1860
|
Γκενκ - Αντβέρπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1861
|
Μάιντζ - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1862
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:35 |
1863
|
Λίβινγκστον - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άθλοουν Τάουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1864
|
Χαλ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1865
|
Στρασβούργο - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1870
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1871
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1873
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Ντέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2417
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σέλμπουρν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2418
|
Καμπιντέλι - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2419
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Φιν Χαρπς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2421
|
Βιτσέντζα - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2443
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
1866
|
Πάρμα - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1867
|
Λα Κορούνια - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1868
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1874
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2449
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
1869
|
Ρίο Άβε - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:30 |
2409
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1875
|
Ουρακάν - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1876
|
Ολίμπο - Άρσεναλ Σαραντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπαρνετσέα - Νουμπλένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μονάγκας - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
2457
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
2462
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Τομπένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2465
|
Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
1877
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Κάσιας - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
2474
|
Έμελεκ - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:45 |
2478
|
Λεόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γουόντερερς ΣΚ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2410
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
2483
|
Ατλάντε - Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
2484
|
Βενάδος - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
05:00 |
1878
|
Πουέμπλα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1879
|
Άτλας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:36 |
2485
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |