|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Οσάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Χόντα | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
07:30 |
1000
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:15 |
-
|
Γκλένορσι Νάιτς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 2 - 3 | 2 - 5 | |
|
08:30 |
1054
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
08:30 |
1055
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
1056
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
1057
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
08:30 |
1058
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1005
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
1023
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Μέντιολα 1991 | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Τσερνομόρετς Μπάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ναντέζντα Ντομπροσλάβτσι - Λουντογκόρετς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 12 | |
|
10:30 |
1103
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σιτσουάν Λόνγκφορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1096
|
Αλτόνα Μάτζικ - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1097
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χιούμ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
1098
|
Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς - Πασκόε Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Γίσκρα Ντομαζλίτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
1002
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
1025
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Πένανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
415
|
Σιμίζου - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
416
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
417
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
418
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
419
|
Ομίγια - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
420
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Καγκοσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1008
|
Ντρούιτ Τάουν Ρέιντζερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1031
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
12:00 |
1032
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
421
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
422
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 8 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Έλβα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 - Πάρνου Βάπρους | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναμ Ντιν - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπάτσκα Τόπολα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
423
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
424
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
425
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
426
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
427
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
428
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
429
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
430
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
431
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
432
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
433
|
Ουλσάν HD - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
434
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1079
|
Έγκερσουντ - Χοντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1090
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
1091
|
Σουγόν - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
435
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρατ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εσθονία (Γ) - Λιθουανία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ινδονησία - Βανουάτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1104
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1106
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1107
|
Μεξικό U23 - Ιρλανδία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
14:30 |
1126
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Νέι Μονγκόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:35 |
436
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | |
|
14:35 |
437
|
Χεμπέι - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1105
|
Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν - Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πράτσουαπ - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Στίμα - Πόστα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
438
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
439
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
440
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
442
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
444
|
Γιελγκάβα - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1059
|
Νταλούμ - Βέιγκααρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1060
|
Σίντβεστ 05 - Φρεμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1061
|
Κιέλερουπ - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1062
|
Όντερ - Μάριενλιστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1064
|
Τάραπ Πααράπ - Αβάρτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1065
|
Ρίνινγκε - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 5 - 2 | 6 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
1069
|
Λούντς - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάχ FA - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού - Ουγκάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κομάρνο - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
1080
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μελάκα - Τερενγκανού | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
UKM ΦΚ - ΠΔΡΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
445
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
446
|
Μάριεχαμν - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
627
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Καμερούν (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1070
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:10 |
449
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
441
|
Μπρονσόι - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
443
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
447
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1116
|
Νότια Αφρική - Γκάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κάιραμπα - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
448
|
Ακτόμπε - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
450
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
451
|
Στούμπρας Κάουνας - Παλάνγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
452
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
453
|
Έστερ - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
454
|
Μπράγκε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
455
|
Φρέι - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1066
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1067
|
Κάρλσουντ - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1071
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Όντεβολντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1072
|
Τρολχάταν - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1073
|
Τορνς - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1075
|
Τβάκερς - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1082
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1083
|
Νάρντο - Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1084
|
Οπσάλ - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
1086
|
Σότρα - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1108
|
Βραζιλία U23 - Ιαπωνία U23 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ (Γ) - Νάεσμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Σουρκχόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόντρου Λοζόβα - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Καϊρουανέζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Τατουίνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1089
|
Γκέφλε - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1120
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Γκουαρντάνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1121
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Στάντ Τυνισιέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1123
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1124
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1125
|
Μοναστίρ - Γκαμπεσιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Φερεντσβάρος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιορκ 9 - Πασίφικ FC | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
456
|
Ουκρανία U20 - Νότια Κορέα U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
457
|
Κουρεσάρε - Ταμέκα Τάρτου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
458
|
Άκρανες - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
459
|
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
460
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
461
|
Λιεπάγια - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
462
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
463
|
Σούντουβα - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
464
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
465
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
466
|
Λογρονιές - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τιφλίδας - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Σπεράντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
467
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1118
|
Κένυα - Λ.Δ. Κονγκό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ζαβράα - Ναφτ Αλ Τζανούμπ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
468
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Κάβαλρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
469
|
Πονφεραντίνα - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
470
|
Τραπάνι - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
471
|
Μάλαγα - Λα Κορούνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
628
|
Βενεζουέλα - Περού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
629
|
Καναδάς (Γ) - Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1110
|
Φεροβιάριο - Ιμπερατρίζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
CDS Σάντα Ρίτα - Ορένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1111
|
Παϊσαντού - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - Βαλούρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
630
|
Αργεντινή - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1109
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς - Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
472
|
Καναδάς - Μαρτινίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:45 |
1112
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) - Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Σεντ Λουίς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Όστιν Μπολντ - Τακομα Ντεφιάνς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Τούλσα - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
1113
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό - Κούβα | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
1114
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
1115
|
Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Όραντζ Κάουντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
-
|
Ρενό 1868 - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |