|
06:00 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Φρέσνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
1317
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπικ ΦΚ - Νόρθερν Φιούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1318
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τσίτα - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ - Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίρκουτσκ - Σιμπίρ-2 Νοβοσίμπιρσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
1891
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:15 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Ζνόιμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
1892
|
Άμστετεν - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
561
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Μαδρίτης - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1893
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
1894
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1895
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1896
|
Ναγκόγια - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1897
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Χίμκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1898
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
562
|
Ατλέτικο Μαλαγουένιο - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
565
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
567
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
514
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
568
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
569
|
Εχέα - Κονκουένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
571
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Λιόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
578
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
796
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1899
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1900
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1901
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1904
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ποχάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1905
|
Ομίγια - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
1906
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1907
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1908
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
1909
|
Εστορίλ - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
1910
|
Βίλεμ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
747
|
Λίλεστρομ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
848
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
1903
|
Τιουμέν - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1911
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1912
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Χάλεσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1914
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Μέιζου Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:15 |
1913
|
Μάδεργουελ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
648
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
649
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μπισοφσβερντάερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
899
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1915
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
1916
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1917
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1918
|
Ρόδεραμ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1919
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
1920
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:35 |
1921
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
519
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
520
|
Ροσκίλντε - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
521
|
Κέγκε - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | |
|
14:45 |
522
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
541
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Νάεστβεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
550
|
Βίμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
536
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Τορνς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
584
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
597
|
Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ - Λούμπεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
598
|
Χαβέλσε - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
702
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μπάλινγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
711
|
Χέρκερναθ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
850
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
851
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
852
|
Ζου Κέριτσο - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
882
|
Μιόλνερ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
964
|
Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1922
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1923
|
Βέιλε - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
776
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1924
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1925
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1926
|
Χέρενφεν - Φέγενορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | |
|
15:30 |
1927
|
Κρινς - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
1928
|
Γουότφορντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Λιλ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | |
|
15:45 |
814
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σλάγκελσε - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Στέλενμπος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Μελάκα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Μπιαλόγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπομπέλα - Ουμπουντού Κέιπ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΤS Γκάλαξι - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
537
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
540
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
542
|
Σολεντούντα - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
543
|
Ούτσικτενς - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
563
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
599
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
615
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
662
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
703
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
712
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Ντόρτμουντ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
735
|
Βαχ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
748
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
853
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
891
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
986
|
Πάλο Κέρχο 37 - Τάμπερε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1252
|
Ελάνα Τορούν - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1319
|
Σαμτρέντια - Κολχέτι Πότι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1929
|
Χάκεν - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1930
|
Μπράγκε - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1931
|
Φρέι - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
1932
|
Λιλ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1933
|
Μάλμε - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1934
|
Έστερσουντ - Σούντσβαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1935
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μες Ραφσαντζάν - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ναβάντ Ούρμια - Γκολ Γκοχάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
874
|
Μάιντζ - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
892
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
1936
|
Ουφά - Ζενίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
1937
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1938
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Πλοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:55 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Μίρμπατ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαλτ - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούμελαντζ - Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Καλούγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - 2 Ντε Μάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
HK Βίκινγκουρ (Γ) - Γκριντάβικ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
544
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Γκρέμπεσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
545
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
546
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
547
|
Συριάνσκα - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
549
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
741
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ισμάνινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
849
|
Ράουφος - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
854
|
Αστάνα - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
863
|
Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια - Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
864
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Σούμι |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
865
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μικολάιβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
893
|
Χέιστ - Μενέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
946
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
987
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - HJS Ακατέμια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1216
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Γκαΐς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1240
|
Σαμαξί - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
1253
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1939
|
Σέλτικ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1940
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1941
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1942
|
Τουν - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1943
|
Ζυρίχη - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1945
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1946
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1947
|
Βεντσάισελ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Σκούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λαμπουνίστα - Κοράμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1274
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Καραμπόμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1948
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Τσερτανόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:45 |
-
|
Φεριζάι - Λιρία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
815
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:45 |
1949
|
Άλκμααρ - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Μούρομ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Λέφσκι 2007 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΟΜ Μπερκοβίτσα - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ 1927 Ντριάνοβο - Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παβλικένι - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σουβορόβο - Σεπτέμβρι Τέρβελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουστρέμ Ντοντσέβο - Σβετκάβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βολόβ Σούμεν - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάσκοβο 1957 - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο - Σόκολο Μάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - Μπεράνε | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Γιεζέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Τσάικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
580
|
Λάνγκρεο - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
760
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
791
|
Κομπρελόα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
797
|
Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
798
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
799
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
855
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
856
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
857
|
Βλασίμ - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
858
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
949
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
965
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Αρτσάχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1207
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1254
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1320
|
Ντίλα Γκόρι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1321
|
Κάβεσε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1328
|
Βάξιο (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1902
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1950
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Μάτερσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1951
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1952
|
Φεϊρένσε - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1953
|
Μπορντό - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1954
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1955
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1956
|
Φούλαμ - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1957
|
Νιούκαστλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1958
|
Παλεστίνο - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1959
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1960
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1961
|
Σετούμπαλ - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:15 |
623
|
Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ - VFL Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντόρογκι - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Τρεντσίν | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τισζακέσκε - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
PFC Κούμπαν - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
564
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ - Μπρουκ Λέιθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
866
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
988
|
ΒΚ-46 - Έσπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1013
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1118
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Σεϊναγιόεν Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1322
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
1323
|
Ριέτι - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1962
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1963
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
1964
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1965
|
Κουόπιο - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1966
|
Νόρμπι - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Μουσκάτ Κλαμπ - Ομάν Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:45 |
806
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Λουντογκόρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:50 |
1329
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Σαλμίγιαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:50 |
1330
|
Αλ Τανταμόν - Αλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΑΣ Σάλε - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κέμις Ζεμάμρα - Σάμπαμπ Ριάντι Σαλμί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κενίτρα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Μασσίρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
582
|
CD Βιτόρια - Αρένας Κλαμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
725
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕΛ |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
730
|
Λαμία - Άρης |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
824
|
Μπρίνε - Βίνταρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
875
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Λειψία |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
876
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Χίρνικ Σπορτ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
877
|
Ντνίπρο-1 - Βόλιν Λουτσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
883
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Χιμνάστικα Τορελαβέγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
884
|
Όλοτ - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
894
|
Βεμπροντέρινγκ Γκιλ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1202
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1246
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1255
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1256
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1324
|
Γκοζάνο - Προ Πατρία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1423
|
Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1425
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1967
|
Αάλεσουντ - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1968
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1969
|
Ασάνε - Τρομσντάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1970
|
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1971
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1972
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1973
|
Φλόρο - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1974
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1975
|
Βερόνα - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1976
|
Γάνδη - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1977
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1978
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1979
|
Μόλντε - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1980
|
Νότοντεν - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1981
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1982
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1983
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1984
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1985
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1986
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1987
|
Στρόμεν - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1988
|
Αρμαβίρ - Σότσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
1989
|
Βαρζίμ - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:00 |
1990
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1991
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αλ Νάχντα Κλαμπ - Αλ Σούβαϊκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
518
|
Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
780
|
Ντομζάλε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
1217
|
Πίραμιντς - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
1234
|
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
1424
|
Πανιώνιος - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:15 |
1992
|
Εσπανιόλ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:15 |
1993
|
Σίβασπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Βάσας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
590
|
Χουμίγια - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
600
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
810
|
Μαριούπολ - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
812
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
813
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1241
|
Καραμπάγκ - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1994
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:45 |
823
|
Γκόμελ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σιόφοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντιναμό Ότο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Μόνορι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπουνταφόκι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
601
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ρεάλ Οβιέδο Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
602
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Περαλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
644
|
Μπανταλόνα - Εσπανιόλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
645
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Σαλαμάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
646
|
Λεβάντε Β' - Τερουέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
800
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
878
|
Μουνισιπάλ - Ιζτάπα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
879
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαναράτε - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
885
|
Σανταντέρ - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1257
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1284
|
Αούκας - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1287
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1303
|
Κερέταρο - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1309
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1944
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Τομ Τομσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1995
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1996
|
Φαρένσε - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1997
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
668
|
Αλκογιάνο - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
677
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Ντον Μπενίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
678
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ρεάλ Λινένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
880
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
888
|
Ιθάρα - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1332
|
Μάτσβα Σάμπατς - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
1998
|
Τοντέλα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
1999
|
Οσασούνα - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Κούκεσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουπσόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
770
|
Γέιδα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
792
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
804
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
807
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
859
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
881
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Τσιάντλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
889
|
Καλαχόρα - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
890
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
947
|
Κέφλαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
950
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1203
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μακάμπι Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1208
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1259
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 3 - 4 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1333
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Ζέμουν Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1334
|
Βοζντόβατς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1335
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2000
|
Μίντιλαντ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2001
|
Γκενκ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2002
|
Βαλερένγκα - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:05 |
1227
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:05 |
1331
|
Αλ Ζάχρα - Κάζμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
781
|
Μάριμπορ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
771
|
Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο - Ρεάλ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
772
|
Χέρκουλες - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
793
|
Νουμπλένσε - Πουέρτο Μοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
860
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
861
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
862
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
|
21:30 |
1228
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1229
|
Ολίμπο - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1247
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1325
|
Φανό - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1326
|
Αλμπισόλα - Γιουβέντους U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1327
|
Ρίμινι - Ιμολέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1422
|
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2004
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2005
|
Λανούς - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2006
|
Κάλιαρι - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2007
|
Φροζινόνε - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2008
|
Τζένοα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2009
|
Γρανάδα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2010
|
Ίντερ - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2011
|
Ουντινέζε - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1235
|
Αντάνασπορ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1236
|
Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2012
|
Κόνιασπορ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2013
|
Μπεσίκτας - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
794
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Κομπρεσάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1218
|
Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι - Ελ Γκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1230
|
Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1294
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2014
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2015
|
Τσιταντέλα - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2016
|
Άσκολι - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2017
|
Φότζια - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2018
|
Ριέκα - Ίστρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
2019
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2020
|
Μαρσέιγ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2021
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:05 |
1288
|
Γκρέσια - Λιμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
765
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1231
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1275
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1289
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:30 |
2022
|
Μπράγκα - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - Γιαράκουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1336
|
Ναούτικο - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
2023
|
Αλμερία - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
2003
|
Σεβίλλη - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
2024
|
Χιρόνα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Κάρλος Μανούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ατλέτικο Γκράου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
795
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1260
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1261
|
Κούσκο - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1262
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1276
|
Ζούλια - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1282
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
2025
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:45 |
2026
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1269
|
Βίντα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
00:00 |
1270
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1278
|
Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1279
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1304
|
Τολούκα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1338
|
Αουντάζ - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
00:00 |
1339
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
1295
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
1296
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1341
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:45 |
767
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1271
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1272
|
Μοτάγκουα - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
1277
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Μονάγκας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1290
|
Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
1337
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | |
|
01:00 |
1340
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
2027
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντελ Έστε - Ιντεπεντιέντε ντε λα Τσορέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τζέμα - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπαρμπάντος - Κούβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
1283
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1305
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2028
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2029
|
Ουρακάν - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2030
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:45 |
1310
|
Τάμπικο Μαδέρο - Πότρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
2031
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |