|
06:00 |
2340
|
Μουρθιελάγκος - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
09:00 |
1986
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
10:50 |
1987
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Χλούτσιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:15 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Φόλενταμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
1988
|
Λεϊσόες - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλσινάατ - Αλ Ναφτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σαμάουα - Καρμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1989
|
Τορίνο - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκοκουλάμ Κεράλα - Πούντζαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1990
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Χετάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2308
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2359
|
Χοφενχάιμ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
2360
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 10 - 0 | |
|
14:10 |
-
|
Αλ Καϊσόμα - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3* | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Ισλάχ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Αράμπι - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Εθνικός Άσσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πέγεια 2014 - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ίλβες - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας - ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Διγενής Οροκλίνης | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Απεα Ακρωτηρίου - Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - Ελπίδα Αστρομερίτη | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Π.Ο. Ορμήδειας - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Φοίνικας Αγίας Μαρίνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
1992
|
Φαμπρέγκε - Μπουργκ Περόνας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | |
|
14:30 |
2324
|
Αβαλόν - Σαμπλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
2358
|
Ουτρέχτη Β' - Χρόνιγκεν Β |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1993
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:55 |
-
|
Αλ Βατάνι - Αλ Φαϊσαλί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3* | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Χανιά | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Σεντ Άντρεους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταμυναϊκός - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λίχα Αθλέτικ - Μόστα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
1994
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1995
|
Πανιώνιος - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1996
|
Βέροια - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2355
|
Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν - Πρόισεν Μούνστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2356
|
Τελστάρ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2357
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2396
|
Σόνενχοφ - Ούλμ 1846 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Στέλενμπος - Τσαχούμα Μαντζιχαντίλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Μπομπέλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1997
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2084
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2361
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2397
|
Φένλο - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουόνσι U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Άουε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλάμπα - Αλ Μπαχρί | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν - Νιούινγκτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
1998
|
USM Μπλίντα - MC Οράν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2000
|
Λε Μαν - Λιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
2001
|
Ποντάρλιερ - Μονπελιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | |
|
16:00 |
2002
|
Σάρτρ - Τουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2003
|
Σλιτινχέιμ - Οσέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
2004
|
Σεντ Λο - Ομπερβιγιέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
16:00 |
2005
|
Σεντ Μαλό - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2006
|
Τουλούζ - Νις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2007
|
Μίλαν - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2008
|
Μπενεβέντο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2009
|
Νάπολι - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2010
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 2 - 4 | 2 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
2011
|
Τζένοα - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2012
|
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2031
|
Νορθάμπτον - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2352
|
Ουίγιε - Κονκαρνό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2362
|
Μάαστριχτ - Μπαρεντρέχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2363
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2368
|
Γκαζελέκ Αζαξιό - Γκρενόμπλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2395
|
Αϊντχόφεν B' - Ισελμερβόγκελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Μπάγερν Μονάχου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
KFA - US Τσχινκούνκου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2013
|
Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκόα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2014
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2015
|
Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2016
|
Λαντούντνο - Μπάλα Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2392
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2393
|
Λειψία - Ντούκλα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:50 |
-
|
Κολωνία - Χέρτα Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσασπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλέτα - Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Κράμλιν Σταρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέναβον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 3* | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Μογιόλα Παρκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάνγκανον - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Ιμακουλάτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Μέιντεν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
1971
|
MC Αλγέρι - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2017
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2018
|
Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2019
|
Γουίτμπι - Λάνκαστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
2021
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2022
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2023
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
2026
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2027
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2028
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2032
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2034
|
Πλίμουθ - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2036
|
Τσάρλτον - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2038
|
Άκρινγκτον - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2041
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
2045
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2046
|
Άστον Βίλα - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2047
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2048
|
Γουίκομ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
2049
|
Γουλβς - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2050
|
Γουότφορντ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2051
|
Έξετερ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2052
|
Ίπσουιτς - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2053
|
Καρλάιλ - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2054
|
Κάρντιφ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2055
|
Κόβεντρι - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2056
|
ΚΠΡ - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2057
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2058
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2059
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2060
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2061
|
Μπόλτον - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2062
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2063
|
Μπρέντφορντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2064
|
Νιούκαστλ - Λούτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2065
|
Ντονκάστερ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2066
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2067
|
Φούλαμ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2068
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2069
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Θάροκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2070
|
Λίστον - Λέδερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2072
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2073
|
Μπιλερικάι - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2074
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2076
|
Στέινς Τάουν - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2077
|
Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2078
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Τούτινγκ & Μιτσχάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2079
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2080
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2082
|
Λέμινγκτον - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2083
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Τάμγουορθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2085
|
Νάνιτον - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2086
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Άλφρετον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2087
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2088
|
Στόκπορτ - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2090
|
Τσόρλι - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2091
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2092
|
Γουόκινγκ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
2093
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2094
|
Ίστλιχ - Γκίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2095
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2096
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2097
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2098
|
Μπάροου - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2099
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2100
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2101
|
Ντόβερ - Όλντερσοτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2102
|
Ρέξαμ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2103
|
Μπρέιντρι - Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2104
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2105
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2106
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2107
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2108
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2110
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2112
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2113
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2114
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Μπελουϊζντάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2115
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - ΚΣ Κονσταντίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2116
|
Γουέιμουθ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2117
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2118
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Ντόρτσεστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2120
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χίτσιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2121
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Κέτερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2122
|
Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2123
|
Ρέντιτς - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2124
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2125
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2126
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2127
|
Τίβερτον - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2128
|
Οσασούνα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:00 |
2129
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2130
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2131
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| | | |
|
17:00 |
2132
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - Πάφος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2133
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2134
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2135
|
Μπράγκα Β - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2136
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2138
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2139
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2140
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2141
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2142
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2143
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2144
|
Έλγκιν Σίτι - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2145
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2146
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
2147
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2148
|
Λίβινγκστον - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2149
|
Μπρέχιν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2150
|
Νταμπάρτον - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2151
|
Σεντ Μίρεν - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2152
|
Φόλκερκ - Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2305
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2364
|
Ναϊμέγκεν - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:05 |
-
|
Αλ Ραέντ - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Φιολνίρ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2153
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
2154
|
Βαλένθια - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2155
|
Κορούξο - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2137
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2156
|
Παραντού - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2157
|
Έλτσε - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2158
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Κάιζερ Τσιφς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2159
|
Πόρτο Β - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2394
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:10 |
-
|
Αννόβερο - Χέρτα Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:10 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ - Μπνέι Χαγκολάν Βεχαγκαλίλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:20 |
-
|
Αλσχούλα - Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Ίμφι-Ντεσίζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χάζεμπρουκ - Καέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2160
|
Ανγκουλέμε - Λες Ερμπιέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2161
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Νιόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2162
|
Κολομιέρ - Λε Πουί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
19:00 |
2163
|
Ουζέρε - Μονακό |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
2164
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
2165
|
Κάντιθ - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2166
|
Ρόμα - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2167
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2168
|
Ακαδέμικα - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2327
|
Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν - Ίμφι Ντεσίζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Παναιτωλικός - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Κολωνία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ (Γ) - Γιόβιλ Τάουν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2169
|
Νόριτς - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2170
|
Λας Πάλμας - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2171
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2350
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι (Γ) - Έβερτον (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καμποφριένσε - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Ρίο ντε Τζανέιρο - Γκοϊτακάζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεσέντε - Μπονσουσέσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
2172
|
Γέιδα - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2309
|
Σάντερλαντ (Γ) - Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:15 |
2173
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:15 |
2174
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2326
|
Μακάμπι Αχί Ναζαρέτ - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2175
|
Λυών Ντουσέρ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2176
|
Ροντέ - Ατλέτικο Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2177
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2178
|
Λιρς - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2179
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2180
|
Σεβίλλη - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2181
|
Κάλιαρι - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2182
|
Νανσί - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
2311
|
Καρμελίτα - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2183
|
Μπράγκα - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
2310
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:00 |
2184
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
2348
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ Β' | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν - Γουόντερερς ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2185
|
Μοντερέι - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2342
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2347
|
Σελάγια - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:06 |
2186
|
Πατσούκα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
05:00 |
2187
|
Νεκάξα - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:35 |
-
|
Τασμάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Καντερμπέρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |