|
08:20 |
1513
|
Αντελαΐντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
2200
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς (Γ) - Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
10:50 |
1600
|
Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
2203
|
Λευκορωσία U21 - Λιθουανία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζνάμια Τρούντα - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
2257
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ολίμπια Ράντοτιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
12:00 |
2258
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
2279
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1601
|
Σλοβακία U19 - Καζακστάν U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1602
|
Νότια Κορέα - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1603
|
Αρμενία U21 - Ρωσία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο - Γιαγκελόνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Περσίμπα Μπαλικπαπάν - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:35 |
1604
|
Κίνα - Σερβία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:50 |
-
|
Αλ Τούκμπαχ - Αλ Μουζαχμίγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:55 |
-
|
Αλ Αντάλαχ - Αλ Τζαμπαλάιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χεράφιο Χάλαμπ - Αλ Ουάτμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ράμνικου Σαράτ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια ΙΙ - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλακάρα Μορένι - Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φιλιάσι - Έρμανσταντ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Σέμπις - Γκλόρια Λούνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Περφορμάντα Ίγκιου - Κλουζ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σανατατέα Κλουζ - Ουνιρέα Άλμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
CMS Πασκάνι - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
CSM Ντέβα - Σνπ Τιμισοάρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο - Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΜ Αλεξάνδρεια - Μιοβένι ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τέμνικ 1924 - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1605
|
Ιαπωνία - Βραζιλία |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλ Ντράιχ - Αλ Τζουμπάιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:05 |
-
|
Αλ Σαρκ - Αλ Γουάσμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Κχολούντ - Αλ Ανσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Aλ Τακαντόμ - Αλ Βαζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίτοσα - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άμπχα - Χετέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν Αλ Αταουίλα - Αλ Τζίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1606
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2222
|
Ισμαΐλι - Ίστερν Κόμπανι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Σουκόρ - Αλ Χζαζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Έμιρατς Κλάμπ - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Χάττα - Άτζμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:55 |
2278
|
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα - Αϊτή |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1607
|
Γεωργία - Κύπρος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
1608
|
Τουρκία U19 - Ουαλία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2261
|
Βόρεια Κορέα - Μαλαισία |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2281
|
Αλτάχ - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1609
|
Μάλτα U21 - Τουρκία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2259
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2280
|
Λουκέρνη - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ουφά | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2223
|
Σμούχα - Ελ Ολίμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Αλ Τζαζίρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
1610
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1611
|
Γεωργία U21 - Φινλανδία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1612
|
Ουγγαρία U21 - Σουηδία U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1613
|
Ουκρανία U21 - Αγγλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2282
|
Ριντ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
2260
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:45 |
1614
|
Νησιά Φερόε U21 - Πολωνία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1505
|
Νότια Αφρική - Σενεγάλη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1615
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1616
|
Αλβανία U21 - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1617
|
Ρουμανία U21 - Πορτογαλία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U21 - Ανδόρα U21 | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1618
|
Αυστρία U21 - Σερβία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πάρντορφ - Σταντλάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ - Λαφνίτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλερχάιλιγκεν - Ουνιόν Βόκλαμαρκτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Κουφστάιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1620
|
Ουκρανία - Σλοβακία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1621
|
Ουαλία U21 - Βοσνία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
2265
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2266
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2267
|
Μέμινγκεν - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2268
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2269
|
Βερλ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2275
|
Έρφουρτ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2283
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Σεντ Πόλτεν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντε Χάαγκ (Γ) - Τβέντε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Εξελσιόρ (Γ) - VV Αλκμάαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Τσβόλε (Γ) - Αϊντχόφεν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2263
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2264
|
Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σβέχατ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίβερπουλ U23 - Νιουκάστλ U23 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2262
|
Λούμπεκ - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1506
|
Αλγερία - Νιγηρία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1622
|
Σκωτία U21 - Λετονία U21 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Νιούρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
1452
|
Σουηδία - Ιταλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1623
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1624
|
Βέλγιο - Μεξικό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1625
|
Πολωνία - Ουρουγουάη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1627
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Λίνφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1628
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1446
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| | | |
|
22:00 |
1629
|
Αγγλία - Γερμανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1630
|
Γαλλία - Ουαλία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1631
|
Κόρδοβα - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:45 |
1626
|
Πορτογαλία - Σαουδική Αραβία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
1741
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
2276
|
Ονδούρα - Αυστραλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:10 |
1632
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κάπιταλ (Γ) - Κάντερμπέρι Γιουν. Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
1633
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
01:30 |
1634
|
ABC Νατάλ - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
1742
|
Παρανά - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ (Γ) - Βάιμποπ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
1747
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1655
|
Μακαρά - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1656
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1754
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
2270
|
Ατλέτικο Σαν Λούις - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2271
|
Κορεκαμίνος - Ντοράντος |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
2272
|
Καφεταλερος Τσιάπας - Τάμπικο Μαδέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:00 |
2273
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Βενάδος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
05:15 |
2277
|
Νέα Ζηλανδία - Περού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |