|
14:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2191
|
Αστάνα - Ορνταμπάσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλουμινιούμ Αράκ - Σάμπα Μπάτερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραχ Αχάν - Σαχρντάρι Μαχσάχρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κόνεχ Μπι Κόνεχ - Μες Ραφσαντζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Φαχρ Σεπάσι - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σαχρντάρι Ταμπρίζ - Μες Κέρμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ - Μπαργκ Σιράζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Γκαζίχ - Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2405
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2194
|
Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2196
|
Ναφτάν - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2197
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2198
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2200
|
Νάρντο - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Γκολ Γκοχάρ - Γκολ Ρέιχαν Άλμπορζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Πάφος - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιρανγιαβάν Μπουσέχρ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2199
|
Γκόμελ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μάσζεντ - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2201
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2202
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Μποαβίστα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2203
|
Λίφερινγκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2204
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Κολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2205
|
Σοντερίσκε - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2206
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2207
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2208
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2209
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2403
|
Φενερμπαχτσέ - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2195
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
2210
|
Φεϊρένσε - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2211
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2212
|
Βίντερτουρ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:15 |
2213
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
2214
|
Ζανκτ Πάουλι - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2402
|
Μπαρτσελόνα - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2192
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2193
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:45 |
2215
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2216
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2217
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2218
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2219
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2220
|
Ρίο Άβε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:15 |
2183
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
02:00 |
1963
|
Λοντρίνα - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
2172
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |