|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2401
|
Γκουανγκντόνγκ Σάουθ Τσάινα Τάιγκερ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Σμένα Κόμσομολσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Τζάιντινγκ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
2177
|
Γκέιλανγκ - Μπρούνεϊ Νπμμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2402
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Φούλαντ - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:15 |
2178
|
Φούλαντ - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:15 |
2179
|
Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ - Ναφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
2181
|
Σάμπα Μπάτερι - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
2182
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
2183
|
Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν - Πεϊκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:15 |
2184
|
Τράκτορ - Έστεγκλαλ Τεχεράνης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:15 |
2185
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Τατουίνε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - Μαζέμπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2186
|
Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Αράμπι Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | |
|
17:30 |
2187
|
Κχαϊτάν - Αλ Τανταμόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
2188
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2403
|
ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2404
|
Ουτένις Ουτένα - Ατλάντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2448
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Χάττα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Αλ Σαρέχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Χαϊέρ - Αλ Νάχντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαντ - Αλ Ραγιάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2490
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Ίνφονετ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:10 |
2189
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Καλίτζ Σαϊχάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2190
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κουβέιτ - Μπούργκαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2489
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Ριτεριάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
2192
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Φαϊσαλί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
2193
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
2194
|
Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2491
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:05 |
2195
|
Μπεσίκτας - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1* | |
|
22:05 |
2196
|
Σάλκε - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:05 |
2197
|
Γκενκ - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:05 |
2198
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Λεόνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
01:05 |
-
|
Λος Άντες - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
01:30 |
2449
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
2456
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Ολ Μπόις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
03:00 |
2454
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
2492
|
Πότρος - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
2455
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
2493
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα - Μινέρος Ντε Ζακατέκας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |