|
10:00 |
-
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Μπάοντινγκ Ρόνγκντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσιπούρα Τζαγιαπούρα - Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2127
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2555
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Γιανταναρμπόρν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κένυα - Μαλάουι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Καμάζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2401
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ - Γκαντζασάρ 2 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2402
|
Σιράκ II - Αλασκέρτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
2554
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Χιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2128
|
Σίβασπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μινάα - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόλις FC - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιρόφ - Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2556
|
Ντορντόι Μπίσκεκ - Άλτιν Ασίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ - ΣΚ Βίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοτέμα Πέμπε - Μπουκαβού Ντάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εξπρές FC - JMC Χίπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2557
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Ντάκα Αμπαχάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Τίκβες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2559
|
Ίστικλολ - Αλάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2563
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Τέρνοπιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2129
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2562
|
Ιμότσκι - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2564
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2565
|
Λούσκο - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Γιαβόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2543
|
Τρίνετς - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2558
|
Αλ Σούβαϊκ - Αλ Ζαβράα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2560
|
Αλ Αχλί Αμμάν - Αλ Τζάις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2561
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Σάφα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Παρτιζάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
2130
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Μπρίνε - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2546
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Μπειτάρ Τελ Αβίβ Μπατ Γιαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
2132
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2133
|
Λίφερινγκ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2134
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
2135
|
Φλοριντσντόρφερ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2136
|
Χορν - Αούστρια Λουστενάου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2137
|
Μετς - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ναπρέντακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2138
|
Μιοντάλεν - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2139
|
Βάρναμο - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2403
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Ράουφος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2544
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Ντουντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
-
|
Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς - Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης (Γ) - Άντερλεχτ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γάνδη (Γ) - Λέουβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τιενέν (Γ) - Γκενκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 6 | 0 - 12 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Λιμαβάντι Γιουν - Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Νιούρι Σίτι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2140
|
Λέστερ - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2141
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2548
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2549
|
Λίνφιλντ - Γκλέναβον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
2550
|
Αρντς - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2551
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Γκλέντοραν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
2552
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Ντάνγκανον |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:45 |
2553
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κολερέιν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μογιόλα Παρκ - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2142
|
Μπόλτον - Μπέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιανς (Γ) - Ιραντούμπα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
2410
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| | | |
|
03:00 |
2405
|
Λανούς - Ζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
03:05 |
2411
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
2406
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
2407
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
2409
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
2143
|
Τίγκρες - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |