|
06:00 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
06:00 |
2424
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
06:00 |
2427
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| | | |
|
06:00 |
2481
|
Φουκουόκα - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
06:00 |
2485
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
06:00 |
2487
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
06:30 |
2425
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
2480
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
2482
|
Γιοκοχάμα - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
2483
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
2484
|
Ναγκόγια - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
2486
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
2488
|
Γκιφού - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
2489
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Γουίνγκ Γι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάτιν - Λίπερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Βαντσάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
08:00 |
1978
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
2401
|
Μίτσελτον - Σάουθς Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
2402
|
Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | |
|
08:00 |
2490
|
Εχίμε - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
2569
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Ίπσουιτς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Τούνγκ Σίνγκ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 4 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
773
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
787
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Περθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
10:00 |
1979
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - UTA Αράντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Ντα Νανγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Γουέν Λονγκ - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Μπούκασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαντ (Γ) - Γκλάντμπαχ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
1461 Τραμπζόν - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1980
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Μπολουσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1981
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ιστανμπουλσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σαριγιέρ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χα Νόι - Μπιν Ντονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
12:30 |
1982
|
Σλάβια Σόφιας - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:30 |
1983
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
12:40 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μαντουράχ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ινφονέτ Ταλίν - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 4 | 3 - 5 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1984
|
Εσπανιόλ - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1985
|
Νουμάνθια - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
2427
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2510
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2511
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2515
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2518
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2525
|
Πρατ - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2527
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μαγιόρκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2528
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
2529
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2533
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2534
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2535
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Λινάρες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2537
|
Μαρμπέγια - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
2538
|
Χουμίγια - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
2539
|
Καρταχένα - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:15 |
1987
|
Λεϊσόες - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1988
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1989
|
Παλέρμο - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1990
|
Μποτοσάνι - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
2519
|
Μενσαχέρο - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζάις - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Μάιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Ντρένιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας ΙΙ - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μετς (Γ) - Μαρσέιγ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
1250
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Ντνίπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
1991
|
Άαλμποργκ - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1992
|
Νόριτς - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2404
|
Σαράγιεβο - Βίτεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2450
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Λειψία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2540
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
2565
|
Γκέφλε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:15 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Μπέκα SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:15 |
1986
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Οπς - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1254
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1993
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1994
|
Άουε - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:30 |
1995
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2448
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
2449
|
Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:40 |
-
|
Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Ριτεριάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:45 |
1996
|
Βασιλεία - Λουκέρνη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:45 |
1997
|
Λωζάνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 6 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Λεγκίρους Ίντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Πομπέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) - Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 8 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ - ΑΕΛ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ Καλλονής - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΟΦΗ - Χανιά | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανελευσινιακός - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - Σπάρτη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίγκαντ - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σζεόλ SC - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Έλφσμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - CS Ντον Μπόσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμία - Αιγινιακός | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Πετριτή - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΚ Βίλα - Σαντολίν Πέιντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
840
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
841
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
842
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ζέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
843
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| | | |
|
15:00 |
844
|
Λόβτσεν - Γκρμπάλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
845
|
Πετροβάτς - Μποκέλι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1998
|
Μοντάνα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
1999
|
Σβικάου - Χόλσταϊν Κίελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2000
|
Άρης - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2002
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Αγροτικός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2003
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2004
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2444
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
2445
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 3 | 5 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
2451
|
Χόμπουργκ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2453
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
2566
|
Λαντσκρόνα - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
2567
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
1288
|
Σουντιρόλ - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2005
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2007
|
Άλκμααρ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2008
|
Φέγενορντ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2009
|
Μπαρόκα - Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
2010
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2405
|
Κρούπα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2411
|
Τότεναμ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2452
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2461
|
Ρενάτε - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2462
|
Λούπα Ρόμα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
2469
|
Πιατσέντζα - Πιστοϊέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2470
|
Λουμεζάνε - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2471
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:30 |
2472
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2473
|
Πάντοβα - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
2476
|
Μεσίνα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
2478
|
Μονόπολι - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:55 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμπάμπ Κουβέιτ - Αλ Κουβέιτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έστερ - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέμεν Πάντανγκ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Ρίτα - Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) - Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
1306
|
Κρσκο - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2011
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2012
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
2013
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2014
|
Κιέβο - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2015
|
Κροτόνε - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2016
|
Τζένοα - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2017
|
Λάτσιο - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
2018
|
Σασσουόλο - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2019
|
Κιάσο - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
2020
|
Βόλεν - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
2446
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
2447
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:10 |
-
|
Ιστ Ρίφα - Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:20 |
2506
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Απέγιες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Ντεσπορτίβο JGM | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
2021
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:30 |
2022
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Κοζαρμισλένι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - ΚΣ Σφαξιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Τέμα Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2023
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2024
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2025
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2026
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2027
|
Πεναφιέλ - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2028
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Φάφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2029
|
Φρεαμούντε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2030
|
Ολανένσε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2031
|
Κοβίλια - Πόρτο Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2032
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2033
|
Αλμερία - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2034
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2415
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2417
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Ράζα Καζαμπλάνκα Αθλ. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
2428
|
Αντβέρπ - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2429
|
Τούμπιζε - Σερκλ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
2430
|
Λιρς - Ρόζελαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2431
|
Λέουβεν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2541
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2568
|
Χάμαρμπι - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:15 |
2035
|
Ηρακλής - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2036
|
Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:15 |
2037
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2038
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2039
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Βερέγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2040
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αλτινορντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2463
|
Κόμο - Πράτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2464
|
Ποντεντέρα - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
2465
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Όλμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2468
|
Αλεσάντρια - Τουτοκουόιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
2474
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
2523
|
Ναβαλκαρνέρο - Ζαμούντιο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:45 |
2041
|
Άγιαξ - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
17:55 |
2508
|
Κόπερ - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Πότσνταμ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Τίρανα - Φλαμουρτάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1078
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2042
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2043
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2044
|
Λυών - Μετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2045
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Φεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2046
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2505
|
Κούσκο - UΤC Καχαμάρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
2512
|
Μπόιρο - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2513
|
Σανταντέρ - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2514
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Μπούργος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2516
|
Ιθάρα - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2520
|
Λογρονιές - Μπαρακάλντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2521
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Γέρνικα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2524
|
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης Καστίγια - Τολέντο Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2530
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:15 |
-
|
Ίντερ Άλαϊς - Εμπούσουα Νταρφς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:20 |
2416
|
Κάζμα - Αλ Σαχέλ Κουβέιτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
18:25 |
-
|
Αλ Ριφά - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2047
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2048
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2049
|
Σάλκε - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
2517
|
Αραντίνα - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μίκτλαν - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2050
|
Άντερλεχτ - Γκενκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2051
|
Σοντερίσκε - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2052
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2053
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2054
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2055
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2426
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Κενίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:15 |
2509
|
Γκουιθέλο - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Πετάπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2056
|
Ολυμπιακός - Πανιώνιος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2057
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2058
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2475
|
Μάντοβα - Μακερατέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2526
|
Μπανταλόνα - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2059
|
Τολούκα - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2060
|
Σετούμπαλ - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2432
|
Παρανά - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| | | |
|
20:15 |
2439
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2061
|
Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2502
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν |
|
|
| | | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τουκάνες - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Γκουανάρε - Σαμόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2062
|
Γάνδη - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2063
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
2064
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:15 |
2563
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μαργκαρίτα FC - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2442
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
2466
|
Αρέτσο - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
2467
|
Καραρέζε - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2065
|
Ίντερ - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
2066
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1403
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Καράκας |
|
|
| | | |
|
22:00 |
1412
|
Λιμόν - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2067
|
Μαρσέιγ - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
22:00 |
2068
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
2069
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
22:00 |
2070
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
2544
|
Μονάγκας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| | | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1417
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Τίγκρες FC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1418
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
22:15 |
2071
|
Μποαβίστα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ντεπ. Κουκούτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
1422
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
1424
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
2073
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
2500
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
23:00 |
2545
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
Αγκουίλα - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:15 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Φας - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μοτάγκουα - Σόσιαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1441
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
1442
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:10 |
1444
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
1445
|
Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
1446
|
Τολίμα - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Παραγουάη U17 - Αργεντινή U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
2074
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | |
|
01:00 |
2075
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| | | |
|
01:00 |
2570
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:10 |
2501
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
01:15 |
1449
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
2076
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:00 |
1451
|
Σελαχού - Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
2077
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1453
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:15 |
-
|
Βενεζουέλα U17 - Βραζιλία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |