|
11:00 |
2433
|
Δανία (Γ) - Σκωτία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ρίγας Σκόλα - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
2435
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Σεπαχάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:15 |
2436
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Ναφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2437
|
Σαιπά Καράντζ - Σιάχ Τζαμεγκάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μπαμπίτε - Μέτα Λου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2438
|
Ζομπ Αχάν - Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Πακς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουζμπεκιστάν - Γεωργία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U23 - Μπλάκμπερν U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
15:00 |
2432
|
Κουράν Σχίμκεντ - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ II - Αλ Σαντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | |
|
15:15 |
2439
|
Περσέπολις - Γκοστάρες Φούλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρέντινγκ U23 - Μπέρμιγχαμ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Αλ Μινάα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Γιάνμπιαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
2434
|
Ρουμανία (Γ) - Σλοβακία (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:15 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ουέχντα Μέκκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Αλ Καραϊτιάτ II - Αλ Βάκρα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάλ - Λεκβίγια ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Ελ Ζάις II - Αλ Αραμπί Ντόχα II | | | | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:25 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ II - Αλ Ράιαν II | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1248
|
Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
1249
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Τζαζίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Φούλαμ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1145
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Κοβίλια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1250
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1251
|
Χάποελ Αφούλα - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1252
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Λοντ - Μακάμπι Χέρζλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1253
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Μακάμπι Σαράϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
1254
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
1255
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1256
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γουλβς U23 - Έβερτον U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ U23 - Μπράϊτον U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1257
|
Σενεγάλη - Αλγερία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1258
|
Ζιμπάμπουε - Τυνησία |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
1259
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Άλμερε Σίτι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1260
|
Περούτζια - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
2401
|
Σάμροκ Ρόβερς - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1261
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Γουάιτχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1262
|
Μπρεστ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1263
|
Φόντι - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1265
|
Τσάβες - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
1266
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:00 |
1267
|
Περού U20 - Βενεζουέλα U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:15 |
1268
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:15 |
1269
|
Αργεντινή U20 - Βολιβία U20 |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
02:15 |
1270
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:10 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |