|
07:00 |
-
|
Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ - Γκριν Γκούλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σπ Κιότο - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Χόγιο Οϊτά | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λόντσεστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρίβερσαϊντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Πρόσπεκτ Νάιτς - Μπέρνι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σόμερσετ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ούλβερστοουν - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Τασμάνια - Γκλένορσι Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
235
|
Σεντάι - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Κανμπέρα Σιτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Κρόιντον Κινγκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Ένφιλντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουέστερν Στράικερς - Καμπελτάουν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Γουέστερν Νάιτς | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπαλκάτα - Μπένμπερι Φόρουμ Φορς | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - NTC Γουέστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
10:30 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κούινσλαντ Ακαντέμι - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σριβιτζάγια - Αρέμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
12:30 |
236
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
237
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
238
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
239
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
240
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
241
|
Ομίγια - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
13:00 |
242
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
243
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Θίστιντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Νόμε Κάλιου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Λεβάνγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
14:45 |
-
|
Λάιονς ΧΙΙ - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 3 - 0 | 9 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίτρα Κούκαρ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊσάρ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταράζ - Ατιράου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρέι - Έστερσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόρμπι - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:15 |
-
|
Σαραουάκ - Σέλανγκορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μαλάουι - Τσαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Κελαντάν - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
Περάκ - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:45 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΣ - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χβιντόβρε - Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Χέρλεβ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Αστάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ ΙΙ - Νάρντο | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόρντβεστ - Χέλσινγκορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φουν - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φλεκερόι - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οντ ΙΙ - Ράνταμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Ίμπουλς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ - Σβεμπόλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκλόστραπ - Αβάρτα | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οτέρουπ - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίμπι - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γίπο - Χαμελίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
244
|
Ουγκάντα - Κονγκό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Παχτακόρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ - Σλάβια Μοζίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουρεσάρε - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου - Φλόρα Ταλίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούλου - Σεϊναγιοέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 - Κότκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Σάλπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουτούρα - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
YPA - Σάντα Κλάους | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλούμπι 04 - ΒΚ-46 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤΠ 47 - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη - Μπιέλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Γρίνταβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέφλαβικ - FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Σέλφος | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαουκάρ - Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Τόμπολ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίριους - Ακρόπολις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - Κρίστιανσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Όντεβολντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όνζε Μπράβος - Αβιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κίστο - Τζαζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βέστρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίνταστολ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιόβικ ΦΦ - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όλγκαρντ - Γιέρβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Σκόβντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Ατλέτικο Ντο Ναμίμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρμα - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάλο Λιρότ - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Σούνκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
245
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
246
|
Βάρναμο - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
17:00 |
247
|
Μπράγκε - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
248
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
249
|
Χάμαρμπι - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καμερούν - Γουινέα Μπισάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ντε Μπενγκουέλα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σάντος Ντε Ανγκόλα - Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νιγηρία - Ρουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκίλμπεν - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζουρμάλα - Μέτα Λου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
250
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
251
|
Τούρκου - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:30 |
252
|
Χάκα - VPS Βάσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
253
|
Χόνκα - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκάις - Λίλεστρομ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Μούρα 05 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Κρουόγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
254
|
Μπελγράνο - Μπάνφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σιέρα Λεόνε - Σαο Τομ & Πρινσίπε | | | | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ναμίμπια - Λιβερία | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κίλμες - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Πράσινο Ακρωτήριο - Μαδαγασκάρη | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πατρονάτο - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Μελγκάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
116
|
Ελλάδα - Ρωσία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
117
|
Τσεχία - Πολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Ντεσαμπαράντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
255
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:20 |
256
|
ABC Νατάλ - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
22:20 |
257
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:20 |
258
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:20 |
259
|
Τζόινβιλ - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Ο Χίγκινς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τεμούκο - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Χοσέ Γκάλβεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:20 |
260
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Ολίμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
261
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
262
|
Κρουζέιρο - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
263
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
264
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:10 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Ουίλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:15 |
-
|
Γουίντσορ Σταρς - Νιαγκάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:20 |
265
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Έντμοντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
-
|
Π. Ρίκο Αϊλάντερς - Σαν Αντόνιο Σκόρπιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
266
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
267
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
268
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
269
|
Φλουμινένσε - Πορτουγκέσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
270
|
Άσα Αλ - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
03:30 |
271
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Τολίμα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
04:40 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
272
|
Σίβας ΗΠΑ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |