|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταλιάν Κουανζιάνγκ (Γ) - Σάντονγκ JFSS (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
11:45 |
-
|
Πέταλινγκ Τζάγια Σίτι - Κουάλα Λουμπούρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χουατσέον KSPO (Γ) - Σεούλ Άμαζονς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεντ Έιντζελς (Γ) - Μπουσάν Σανγκμού (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουόν (Γ) - Γκιεονγκτζού KHNP (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ίτσεον Νταέκιο (Γ) - Γκούμι Σπορτστότο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:15 |
1224
|
Μπέντλι Γκρινς - Κίνγκστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:15 |
1225
|
Πασκόε Βέιλ - Μπουλίν Λάιονς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1226
|
Μέλμπουρν Νάιτς - Άβοντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1227
|
Όκλεϊ Κάνονς - Σεντ Άλμπαν Σέιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
2506
|
Σοντερίσκε - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
14:30 |
1228
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:35 |
1229
|
Σανγκάη Σενχούα - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 8 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
1237
|
Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νεγκέρι Σεμπιλάν - Πέρλις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΔΡΜ - Σαμπάχ FA | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Παχάνγκ UiTM | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουάνταν - ΑΤΜ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:15 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βέιλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουρίγια - Τζαμπάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Βίτοσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2432
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Φίνσνες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2503
|
Οσέρ - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:30 |
1240
|
Γιάρο - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2408
|
Βιλικετούτ - Κοκόλα GBK |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:45 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Μοντάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κλουζ - Ίστρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Ούιπεστ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Κρακόβια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Γκρασχόπερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Γκαμπάλα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλενσιέν - Σαμπλί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1236
|
Σμούχα - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1241
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1242
|
Ένπι - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2433
|
Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2502
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2504
|
Ριέκα - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:22 |
1243
|
Τούρκου - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1244
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
1245
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:30 |
1246
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2415
|
Ισπανία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2441
|
Τουν - Κονίζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2465
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| | | |
|
19:30 |
2466
|
Λαφνίτζ - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2468
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Όντεναρντ - Άντερλεχτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1247
|
Σόνενχοφ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2434
|
Νίμπρο - Λίντσανταλς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2435
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Γκοτιόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2436
|
Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2438
|
Βάλμπο - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2443
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 3 - 0 | 10 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2440
|
Εσκιλστούνα Σίτι - Στρόμσμπεργκς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
1248
|
Αλ Αχλί Τρίπολη - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1249
|
Αλ Μερίκ SC - Αλ Χιλάλ Ομντουρμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1403
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1404
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1405
|
Ακασούσο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1406
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1407
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1408
|
Εξουρσιονίστας - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1409
|
Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1410
|
Ουρκουίθα - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
1411
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Σαν Τέλμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
-
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1251
|
Σέλμπουρν - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1252
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1253
|
Κορκ Σίτι - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1254
|
Ντρόχεντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λίμερικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1255
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γκάλγουεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
2475
|
Γερμανία U21 - Ισπανία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1256
|
Γουέξφορντ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1258
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
22:15 |
1259
|
Σέλφος - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
1234
|
MC Αλγέρι - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:15 |
1260
|
Παϊσαντού - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1261
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Κρισιούμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
02:30 |
1394
|
Σανταμαρίνα - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1262
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
1401
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1263
|
Ναούτικο - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
1494
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
04:30 |
1264
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
2444
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
2445
|
Ρενό 1868 - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |