|
11:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Τίσχι 71 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Στάλιον Λαγκούνα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
12:00 |
1120
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1121
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουάνγκ Ναμ - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Λονγκ Αν | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1122
|
Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1123
|
Χιροσίμα - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1124
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:00 |
1125
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
1126
|
Νταεγού - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
13:30 |
1127
|
Γκανγκβόν - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
13:30 |
1128
|
Ποχάνγκ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
13:45 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Σάι Γκον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Σάνα Καν Χόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τάι Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
1129
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
14:30 |
1131
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νέιβι ΦΚ - Σινγκτάρουα | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κολόμπε - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κανόν ντε Γιαουντέ - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Καρμπάλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουμς Ντε Λουμ - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Ουνιόν Ντουάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Κάρβινα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Σλοβάτσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης - Ναφτ Αλ Ουασάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντουάνα Σταρς - Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Τέμα Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Χαρτς Οφ Όουκ - Ασάντι Γκολντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Άλαϊς - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Μπόλγκα Ολ Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάφα - Ελμίνα Σαρκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
1134
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1135
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 8 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1136
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Σλάβια Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2400
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2401
|
Σκάλιτσα - Οπάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
2408
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2469
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
2470
|
Ανίφ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
18:00 |
2473
|
Πακς - Χόνβεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
2474
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νιου Σταρς - Ρασίνγκ Ντε Μπαφουσάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
1137
|
Νάεστβεντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:30 |
2436
|
Γιαπς - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσουκαρίτσκι - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
1138
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1139
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
2404
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ρούμπιν Καζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2405
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2415
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Μεντκίλα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2432
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2433
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
2434
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
2477
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρλσρούη - Πίρμασενς | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:30 |
2478
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2481
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2485
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
2498
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
19:30 |
2514
|
Αούστρια Λουστενάου - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Όντεναρντ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | |
|
20:00 |
2435
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2440
|
Κβάρνμπι - Άσαρουμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2443
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
2444
|
Βάρμπολ - Χάντινγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2445
|
Μπου ΦΚ - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
2454
|
Τίμρα - Σκελέφτεα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2455
|
Τορσλάντα - Σαβεντάλενς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2456
|
Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ - Σκόφτεμπιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2457
|
Τάφτεα ΙΚ - Ανούντσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
2486
|
Λουκέρνη - Κρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
2406
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2438
|
Λουλέα - Νίκοπινγκς Βις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
20:30 |
2458
|
Ασπούντεν-Τέλους - ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:30 |
2459
|
Σοντερτάλιε - Βάρμντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | |
|
20:30 |
2460
|
Χεγκανάς - Τένχουλτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Οριεντάλ Ντε Λα Παζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Εσπανιόλ - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μιραμάρ Μισιόνες - Προγκρέσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
2521
|
Πορτογαλία - Χιλή |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
21:45 |
1142
|
Λίνφιλντ - Λα Φιορίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Ατένας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Σπορτίβο Ουρακάν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
1500
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Γκριντάβικ (Γ) - Φίλκιρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:30 |
1143
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
01:15 |
1144
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1145
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:30 |
1146
|
Γκρέμιο - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
02:00 |
2461
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
02:30 |
1148
|
Μαϊάμι FC - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
02:30 |
1149
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
1147
|
Σινσινάτι - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | |
|
03:00 |
1150
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
03:00 |
1151
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1497
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
03:30 |
1499
|
Μπολιβάρ - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
1152
|
Φλαμένγκο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
03:45 |
1153
|
Παλμέιρας - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
03:45 |
1154
|
Πατριότας - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
1155
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Έμελεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
04:00 |
2462
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
04:05 |
-
|
Μεξικό - Γκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:00 |
2463
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
1157
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
1158
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
05:30 |
2464
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |