|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Σολιάρις Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Μάιντ - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
1484
|
Ομπόντ - Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:25 |
1485
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Σουρτάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1481
|
Μπούξορο - Νάβμπαχορ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
1483
|
AGMK - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
1486
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ελ Ντάκλιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1480
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Νεφτοχίμικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1487
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1489
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - JP Πιεταρσάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
1490
|
Σμούχα - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
1491
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Σβάινφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
19:30 |
2766
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:45 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1492
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1493
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1494
|
Γκέτεμποργκ - ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1495
|
Έλφσμποργκ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1496
|
Γκέφλε - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
20:00 |
1497
|
Χέλσινγκμποργκ - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1498
|
Σκόβντε - Ούτσικτενς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1499
|
Άσαρουμς - Τορνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1500
|
Βολουντάρι - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
1501
|
Σόντερχαμν ΦΦ - Βάλμπο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1502
|
Βασιλεία - Σιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
1503
|
Βόλεν - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1504
|
Λε Μοντ - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
1505
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1506
|
Μάαστριχτ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:45 |
1507
|
Φόλενταμ - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:45 |
2400
|
Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ - Χάποελ Άκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:45 |
2428
|
Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Ραμάτ Γκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - Φιολνίρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε (Γ) - Κίντερμαν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Σίντρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1509
|
Μπρόντμπι - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1510
|
Γάνδη - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1511
|
Οστάνδη - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1512
|
Σαρλερουά - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1513
|
Αβελίνο - Λατίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1514
|
Άσκολι - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1515
|
Βίρτους Εντέλα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1516
|
Βιτσέντζα - Σπέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1517
|
Κάρπι - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1518
|
Μπρέσια - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1519
|
Περούτζια - Σαλερνιτάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:30 |
1520
|
Πίζα - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
21:30 |
1521
|
ΣΠΑΛ - Μπάρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
1522
|
Τσεζένα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
1523
|
Φροζινόνε - Προ Βερτσέλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
21:45 |
1524
|
Λέστερ - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | |
|
21:45 |
1525
|
Έξετερ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1526
|
Λούτον - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1527
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | |
|
21:45 |
2765
|
Έμεν - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
1528
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Γουάντι Ντέγκλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
22:15 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
22:30 |
1972
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | |
|
23:00 |
1429
|
Τίγκρες FC - Μποκοτά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Πετάπα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Φοζ Καταράτας (Γ) - Σάο Χοσέ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |
|
01:30 |
2457
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
03:00 |
1426
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ορσομαρσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
03:00 |
2458
|
Μελγκάρ - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |
|
03:30 |
2402
|
Τολούκα - Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
03:45 |
2459
|
Μποταφόγκο - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
05:30 |
2403
|
Τίγκρες - Τιχουάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |