|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
12:00 |
1119
|
Αυστρία U19 - Σκωτία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
1128
|
Τιουμέν - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
12:00 |
2420
|
Πορτ Πς - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | |
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιετνάμ - Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1120
|
Άγκσου - Τουράν Τοβούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
13:00 |
1121
|
Ενεργκέτικ Μινγκεσχέβιρ - Σάχνταγκ Ουσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1122
|
Μόικ Μπακού - Σχάμκιρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:00 |
1182
|
Μιλ Μουγκάν - Μπακίλι Μπακού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
13:30 |
1116
|
Φιλιππίνες - Μαλαισία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
13:30 |
2410
|
Καμπότζη - Ινδία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Πανσερραϊκός | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - ΑΕΛ Καλλονής | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Τρίκαλα - Λαμία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάβνταρ Έτροπολ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκερμανέα - Μάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μινιόρ Πέρνικ - Μπαλκάν Μπότεβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Γκότσε Ντέλτσεφ - Ρίλσκι Σπόρτιστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Βελμπάζντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Βίχρεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ - Σβομπόντα Πεστέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Ιχτίμαν - Τσέπινετς Βέλινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
1124
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Κολωνία ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ισπανία U19 - Λευκορωσία U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
1125
|
Αγγλία U19 - Νορβηγία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | |
|
16:30 |
2414
|
Ελλάδα U21 - Ουγγαρία U21 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
1126
|
Βοσνία U19 - Γαλλία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
2412
|
Υεμένη - Παλαιστίνη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2415
|
Γεωργία U21 - Ισλανδία U21 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
2421
|
Λόκερεν - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαο Τομ & Πρινσίπε - Μαδαγασκάρη | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:30 |
1129
|
Μπέρλινερ - Σχόνμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
17:30 |
1130
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιμπουτί - Νότιο Σουδάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία U17 - Σκωτία U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαυροβούνιο U17 - Σερβία U17 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
1131
|
Ουγγαρία U19 - Τσεχία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
18:00 |
1132
|
Κύπρος - Καζακστάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
1140
|
Τσεχία - Λιθουανία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1133
|
Ισραήλ U19 - Βουλγαρία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1134
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
1135
|
Σόνενχοφ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
20:00 |
1136
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
|
20:00 |
1137
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Μεουσέλβιτζ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
20:00 |
1138
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
2409
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Χάνσα Λούνεμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Νόβα Ιγκουάτσου - Πορτουγκέσα RJ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
20:30 |
2416
|
Ουρουγουάη U20 - Αργεντινή U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
1139
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
2417
|
Φέγενορντ - Ντόρντρεχτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Τίτανες FC | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
1158
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1159
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1160
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
21:45 |
1161
|
Γερμανία - Αγγλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
21:45 |
1162
|
Σκωτία - Καναδάς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μποαβίστα Σπορτ Κλαμπ - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
1163
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| | | |
|
22:30 |
2413
|
Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
1144
|
Πασακουίνα - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Σάντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μαντουρέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Ιντερνασιονάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ρεάλ Καρταγένα | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κασκαβέλ - Ρίο Μπράνκο ΠΡ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σιανόρτε - Τολέντο Εσπόρτε Κλουμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
01:00 |
1171
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί - Σαμόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Παλμέιρας - Μιρασόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
01:30 |
1143
|
Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Τσαλατενάνγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:00 |
-
|
Κουρασάο - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:30 |
1145
|
Σονσονέιτ - CD Ντράγκον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
02:45 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Παρανά | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
02:45 |
-
|
Νόβο Χαμπούργκο - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:45 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Σάο Πάουλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
02:45 |
-
|
Φλαμένγκο - Μπανγκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1142
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
03:00 |
1146
|
Λουίς Έιντζελ Φίρπο - Φας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |