|
07:00 |
-
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκάουα Σίγκα - Χόντα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Ριούκιου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Καματάρε Σανούκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ταϊτή - Νέα Καληδονία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόγιο Οϊτά - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | |
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Σάουθ Κάρντιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μπελκόνεν - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Μονάρο Πάνθερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Κανμπέρα Σιτι - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | |
|
09:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
11:30 |
-
|
Περσέγκρες Γκρέσικ Γιουν. - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ - Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | |
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Τάρτου ΣΚ 10 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόμπρο - AB Γκλαντσάξε | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράντερς - Σκίβε | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Βεστσάελαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Περσίγια Τζακάρτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Χιόρινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | |
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουλίσες - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Β 1908 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κιέλερουπ - Μπράμπραντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρπι - Προ Βερτσέλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τραπάνι - Βίρτους Λαντσιάνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Μος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεσότο - Σουδάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοζαμβίκη - Ζιμπάμπουε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία - Γκάμπια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Νόρντβεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβεμπόλε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε - Φουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιόλνερ - Άσκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αιθιοπία - Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Γκλόστραπ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ - Σκιόλντ Μπίρκεροντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Βίμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρουάντα - Μπενίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σουντουρόι - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο - Βίρτους Εντέλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάντοβα - Βιμπονέσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσουντ - Κιελσάας | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έστερσουντ - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Λουλέα | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - Νόρμπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιέτι - Παγκανέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Γιόβικ ΦΦ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
17:00 |
245
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
17:00 |
246
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Άνγκελχολμς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | |
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λ.Δ. Κονγκό - Τόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενγίμπα - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόλφιν - Σαρκς Φς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Μπούκολα Μπέιμπς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόμπε Γιουνάιτεντ - Τζιγκάβα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράισινγκ Σταρς - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούτινγκ Σταρς - Λόμπι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Ουάρι Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Σάντα Κλάους | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κούρικο Ουνίδο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Φραμ Λάρβικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Ράουφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιέρβ - Φλεκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φρίγκ - Φόλο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ - Τρολχάταν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ναβάλ - Μπαρνετσέα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Ουνιόν Τεμούκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έλβερουμ - Μπιρκεμπέινερεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έγκερσουντ - Όλγκαρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Ασάνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κβικ Χάλντεν - Νεσόντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ - Λιλεχάμερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | |
|
19:00 |
104
|
Ισπανία - Ιταλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
|
19:00 |
247
|
Λιβερία - Ανγκόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
19:00 |
248
|
Λιβύη - Καμερούν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
249
|
Τίγκρε - Σαν Λορέντζο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
20:00 |
250
|
Γουινέα - Αίγυπτος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | |
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Σίλβια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
|
21:00 |
251
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
|
21:15 |
252
|
Ολ Μπόις - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
21:30 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
21:30 |
253
|
Ουρουγουάη - Περού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
|
21:45 |
105
|
Ιρλανδία - Κροατία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | |
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεσαμπαράντος - Αλντοσίβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
254
|
Πορτουγκέσα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
22:00 |
255
|
Μάλι - Αλγερία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | |
|
23:00 |
256
|
Γκρέμιο - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
257
|
Μπαΐα - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | |
|
23:00 |
258
|
Φλουμινένσε - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:00 |
259
|
Αλκορκόν - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
23:05 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
23:10 |
260
|
Ολίμπο - Λανούς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |
|
23:20 |
261
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
00:00 |
262
|
Εκουαδόρ - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
263
|
Κρουζέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
264
|
Ναούτικο - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | |
|
00:30 |
265
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
|
00:30 |
266
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | |
|
01:05 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 4 | 2 - 8 | |
|
01:10 |
-
|
Νορθ Γιορκ Άστρος - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 6 | |
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Μπόκα Ουνίδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
|
02:00 |
267
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
|
02:20 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Στ. Καθ. Ρόμα Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |