|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2504
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λίπερ - Βαντσάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1647
|
Νιουκάστλ Τζετς - Σίδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2503
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ (Γ) - Μέλμπουρν Σίτι (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:35 |
1648
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σαν Χέι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1649
|
Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Σάουθερν Ντιστρίκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Μπελεντιγιέσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2466
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2469
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ανκαραγκουτσού - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Έγιουπσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Αμεντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Τεπετσίκσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ουκσουντάρ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1651
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Νέσεμπαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Κισινάου - Σπεράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντάτσια Τσισινάου - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Μπάλτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1652
|
Μπέτις - Θέλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1653
|
Χιρόνα - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1654
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2401
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2402
|
Μπανταλόνα - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2404
|
Έμπρο - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2405
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2406
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2408
|
Λινάρες - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2628
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2631
|
Λέαλταντ - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2633
|
Οσασούνα Β' - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2654
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ζαμούντιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2657
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2661
|
Πρατ - Μπαρτσελόνα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2662
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Μαγιόρκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2671
|
Χέρκουλες - Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Εσπανιόλ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
1655
|
Φαμαλικάο - Άβες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
2649
|
Τολέντο Σαντ - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαρίτο Πούτερα - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1650
|
Μιανμάρ - Ταϊλάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1656
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
1657
|
Μίλαν - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νόζουμ - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο - Τσάρσκο Σέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Μπάνσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Ομπόρσιθε | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Γκιόρτσε Πετρόφ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σίγκαντ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σζεόλ SC - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Πέλιστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντουνακανιάρ - Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Κάρλοβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε - Καλιάκρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1658
|
Κέρσον - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1659
|
Βολουντάρι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2515
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2642
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Τίτογκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2663
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Μπόρατς Τσακάκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2664
|
Βοζντόβατς - Ερυθρός Αστέρας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2665
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2666
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2667
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1660
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Σλοβάτσκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1684
|
Φλέρι 91 - Λυών Ντουσέρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1688
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1689
|
Άουε - Στουτγκάρδη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1690
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2453
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2607
|
Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας - Μπέρλινερ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2608
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Κότμπους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2609
|
Λειψία ΙΙ - Νοϊστρέλιτζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2610
|
Σχόνμπεργκ - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2611
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νασρ Ντουμπάι - Χάττα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1691
|
Λανς - Βασκεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
1692
|
Λωζάνη - Γκρασχόπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1693
|
Λουγκάνο - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2530
|
Ένπι - Πετροτζέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2531
|
Ίστερν Κόμπανι - Ελ Εντάγκ Ελ Χάρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:50 |
-
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σαμπουρτάλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Χανιά - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμία - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανθρακικός - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Πόντου - Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς - Μπιρκιρκάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλιέμα - Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Τατουίνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Απόλλων Σμύρνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίκη Βόλου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τηλυκράτης - Θεσπρωτός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αιολικός - Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Προοδευτική - ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝ.ΚΑ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Ραφήνας - Εθνικός Πειραιώς | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαγκαδάς - Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπές - Κλαμπ Αφρικέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ορφέας Ξάνθης - Νάουσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας Πανοπ. - ΑΟ Λουτρακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Θήβα - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερμής Ζωνιανιών - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Καρδιάς - Εορδαϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Προσκυνητών - Καμπανιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μακεδονικός Φούφας - ΑΕ Ποντίων Κατερίνης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβρακία Κωστακιών - Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισαρείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Διαγόρας Σεβαστής - Μαύροι Αετοί Ελευθεροχωρίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πύδνα Κίτρους - Ρήγας Φεραίος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Μεγαλόπολης - Φωστήρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζευγολατιό - ΑΟ Χαλκίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιάλυσος - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - ΑΣ Ρόδος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίντι Μπούζιντ - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ολιμπίκ Μπέζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1670
|
Φρόντινιαν - Σερκλ Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1694
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Νεφτοχίμικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1695
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1696
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μαγδεμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1697
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1698
|
Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1703
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1704
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Ακισασπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1705
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2472
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2602
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2603
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2604
|
Άιχεντε - Αμβούργο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2605
|
Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2616
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Έλβερσμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2622
|
Βατενσάιντ - Αλεμάνια Άαχεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2623
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2624
|
Μπονέρ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2685
|
Κρσκο - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Μαγκέσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Μπορντό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ροντέζ (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1665
|
Μπλανιάκ - Ρεντ Σταρ 93 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1679
|
Πο - Τάρμπ Πιρένες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1706
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Άντερλεχτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1707
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1708
|
Φέγενορντ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1709
|
Βίλεμ - Τβέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1710
|
Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς - Νορθίστ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1711
|
Μπαρόκα - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1712
|
Μπλουμφοντέιν Σέλτικ - Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2420
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Ποντεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2424
|
Πάρμα - Μπασάνο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:30 |
2428
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2429
|
Μάντοβα - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2430
|
Πάντοβα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2431
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2432
|
Μακερατέσε - Σουντιρόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2434
|
Φανό - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2435
|
Γκούμπιο - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2440
|
Βιμπονέσε - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Σιόφοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοζαρμισλένι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούσκας Ακαντέμια - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μασσίρα - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1713
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1714
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1715
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1716
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1717
|
Μπόλτον - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1718
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1719
|
Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1720
|
Ίστλιχ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1721
|
Μίλγουολ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1722
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Πιτέρμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1723
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
1724
|
Γουόκινγκ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1725
|
Ρεν - Σεντ Ετιέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1726
|
Λόσμινε - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1727
|
Λάτσιο - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1728
|
Πεσκάρα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1729
|
Σαμπντόρια - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1730
|
Σασσουόλο - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1731
|
Βερόνα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1732
|
Ααράου - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1733
|
Σαφχάουζεν - Κιάσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2438
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Ακράγας |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2444
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Φότζια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2446
|
Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 |
2471
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:20 |
2680
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρενεζόνς - Βίτα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλ Αχέντ - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουνγκάνο - Βιρούνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ουνιόν Αιτ Μελούλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Βιντάντ Φες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1734
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Αμβούργο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1735
|
Κρακόβια - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλζάν - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 3 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοντόρφ - Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Λεβάντε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 1 - 5 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1736
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1737
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1738
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1739
|
Ακαδέμικα - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1740
|
Κόβα Πιεντάντε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1741
|
Πεναφιέλ - Φρεαμούντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1742
|
Κοβίλια - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1743
|
Οβιέδο - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1744
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2410
|
Χουμίγια - Καρταχένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2461
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2476
|
Ρόζελαρ - Λόμελ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2516
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2532
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ασουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2627
|
Ιθάρα - Ουνιόν Ντεπ. Μουτιλβέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2646
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2647
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Κενίτρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Ατρόμητος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μόστα - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
1746
|
Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1747
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1748
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1749
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2407
|
Πιατσέντζα - Ρασίνγκ Κλαμπ Ρόμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2417
|
Αρέτσο - Λούπα Ρόμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2419
|
Αλεσάντρια - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2445
|
Κοζέντσα - Κατάνια |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
2468
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μαλάτιασπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
1751
|
Άγιαξ - Χρόνινγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2686
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Ζενές Ες | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Ουάσλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ - Αλ Ντάφρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1752
|
ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1753
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1754
|
Έβερτον - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1755
|
Μαρσέιγ - Νανσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1756
|
Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1757
|
Ολανένσε - Λεϊσόες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1758
|
Φεϊρένσε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1759
|
Μορεϊρένσε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1760
|
Τάργκο Μούρες - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1761
|
Αντάνασπορ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1762
|
Κασίμπασα - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2411
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Ρεάλ Χαέν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2414
|
Ελ Εχίντο 2012 - Λα Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2427
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Σαν Φερνάντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2442
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Μαρμπέγια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2449
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2629
|
Φερόλ - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2630
|
Παλένσια Μπαλονπάι - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2632
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Μπόιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2634
|
Σανταντέρ - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2635
|
Μπούργος - Σομόζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2653
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2655
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Μενσαχέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2658
|
Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' - Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2668
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ναπρέντακ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2672
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1764
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2681
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1765
|
Σαρλερουά - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1766
|
Μίντιλαντ - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1767
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1768
|
Στάμπαεκ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1769
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1770
|
Πόρτο Β - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1771
|
Τενερίφη - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1772
|
Μαγιόρκα - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2455
|
Ατλέτικο Μάντσα - Μέριδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2522
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2523
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2524
|
Έμελεκ - Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2525
|
Ρούνα - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2526
|
Αούκας - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2527
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2669
|
Παρτιζάν - Γιαβόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1773
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1774
|
Αλαβές - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1775
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2425
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Λουμεζάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2433
|
Φορλί - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2462
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1776
|
Εστορίλ - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2533
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2648
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2659
|
Μελγκάρ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
1777
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1778
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1779
|
Γκενκ - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1790
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2508
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2510
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Οριέντε Πετρολέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2518
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1634
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1635
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1636
|
Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1638
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Πλάζα Κολόνια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1639
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2416
|
Κόμο - Προ Πιατσένζα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2421
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Λουκέζε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:45 |
1791
|
Νις - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1792
|
Φιορεντίνα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1793
|
Βαλένθια - Μάλαγα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Όλγουεϊς Ρέντι - Ραμίρο Καστίγιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1301
|
Τολίμα - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1794
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1795
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1796
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1797
|
Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1798
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ο Χίγκινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2412
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2519
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2520
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
1799
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1307
|
Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1800
|
Πατρονάτο - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1801
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2660
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2509
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Δε Στρόνγκεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2498
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2521
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
1803
|
Μπελγράνο - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ισίντρο Μεταπάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1802
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1805
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2458
|
Σαμόρα - Ζούλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
1306
|
Χένεραλ Ντίαζ - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
1804
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2511
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1302
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2499
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2478
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |