|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Νουμάζου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) - Ίγκα Κουνοίτσι (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ουνόγκο Μπελ (Γ) - Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
1556
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Ρ&Φ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2610
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2611
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2612
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορέστα Σουσεάβα - Μπράιλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι - Σέπσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε - Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Ντομνέστι - Ιναίντε Μοντέλου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Μεράλκο Μανίλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1557
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
2860
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
2861
|
Τρίνετς - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Λουτσεαφάρουλ Οραντέα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1558
|
Τζέονμπουκ - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2667
|
Γκανγκβόν - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Χονγκ Κονγκ Πέγκασους - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1559
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκουανγκτζού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2602
|
Περθ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2668
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2670
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2768
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2798
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1560
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Ανκαρασπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Φρεμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέντενσμποργκ - Χβιντόβρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βίνταρ - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ - Χα Νόι | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρίγκ - Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ (Γ) - Βάρντε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1561
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Καϊζερσλάουτερν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1562
|
Καρλσρούη - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1563
|
Εϊμπάρ - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2700
|
Τόμπολ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2751
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2767
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2783
|
Ομπερλάουσιτς - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2793
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2910
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1564
|
Ρέξαμ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
1618
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Μπούξορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
1565
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λέστερ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2781
|
Λειψία ΙΙ - Σχόνμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2782
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Ουέρμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1566
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2613
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Ουσούρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερουμ - Μπρατβάαγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σολά - Φλόρο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Μπρομαποϊκάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα - AGMK | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν - Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άβανχαρντ Κραματόρσκ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κοράμπι Πεσκοπί - Βιλάζνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2655
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2699
|
Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2736
|
Σόνενχοφ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2737
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2738
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2739
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2740
|
Χάλεσερ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2741
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2742
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Πάντερμπορν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2743
|
Βερλ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2744
|
Βατενσάιντ - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2745
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2746
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2747
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Μπονέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2748
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Σπρόκχοβελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2749
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2750
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2752
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2753
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2754
|
Μπαερούθ - Ιλερτίσεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2784
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2785
|
Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2786
|
Νέτινγκεν - Πίρμασενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2787
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2788
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Χέσεν Κασέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2789
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2790
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Τεουτόνια Βατζ.-Στάινμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2873
|
Ολίμπικ Μπακού - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2879
|
Βάιντεν - Φοχτ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2885
|
Βολφρατχάουζεν - Βίλτζινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2886
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Ουντερφοχρίνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Αντιγιάν | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Παχτακόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Τρίπολη ΣΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1567
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2711
|
Γκούμπιο - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2712
|
Μπασάνο - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2713
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2887
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Σόντοφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Άσσιας - Αλκή Ορόκλινη | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Λατσίων - ΕΝΥ Διγενής Υψώνα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Σίντβεστ 05 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Χαουκάρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γρίνταβικ - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Κέφλαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος - Χουγκίν | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Στάμπαεκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Μαγκέσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - ΙΚ Σλέιπνερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Νόρμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Χόλβικεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουλ Τζίνζα - Καμπάλα Σίτι | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Σουρτάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χαλκάνορας Ιδαλίου - Ολυμπίας Λυμπιών | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού - Διγενής Ακρίτας Μόρφου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Πέγεια 2014 | | | | 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φερονικέλι - Πρίστινα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέλντα Γιουν. - Σαραουάκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - Πένανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - Περάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τερενγκανού - Κεντά Νταρούλ Αμάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Τουλκάρμ - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλσάμου - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονδουπάρακα - Πόλις FC | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπράιτ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασίλ Λύσης - Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Ταμέκα Τάρτου | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) - Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόρντε - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αμαζούλου - Πρετόρια Γιουνιβερσίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκου (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς - Λειβαδιακός Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χατζβάλια - Λάπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τζοχόρ Νταρούλ Τακζίμ - Τ-Τιμ | | | | 4 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουβέζα - JMC Χίπος | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Προλάιν - Ουρά ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Μπουσόγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1568
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1569
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ελ Νασρ Τάντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1570
|
Βαλενσιέν - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1571
|
Τσιταντέλα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1572
|
Μπάρι - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1573
|
Κάρπι - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1574
|
Πίζα - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1575
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1576
|
Σπέτσια - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1577
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1578
|
Λατίνα - Τερνάνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1579
|
Βιτσέντζα - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1580
|
Τραμπζονσπόρ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1832
|
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πλατανιάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2630
|
Κεβιγί - Μπουλόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2701
|
Πλάτινουμ Σταρς - Μπαρόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2702
|
Πολοκουάνε Σίτι - Χάιλαντς Παρκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2769
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2829
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ντέσιτς Τούζι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2830
|
Γκρμπάλι - Λόβτσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2831
|
Ζέτα - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2832
|
Τίτογκραντ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2833
|
Μποκέλι - Πετροβάτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2881
|
Σαντ ΦΚ - Αλεμάνια Χάιμπαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2882
|
Βιρτσμπέργκερ FV - Άνσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2888
|
Κιρκανσκόρινγκ - Πούλαχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2889
|
Γκαντελφίνγκεν - Μπόγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2905
|
Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2911
|
Μέτα Λου - Ρίγας Σκόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2913
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2923
|
Μπελτσάτοφ - Γκριφ Βεϊχερόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2927
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ραμποτνίσκι - Σκεντίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Άλταχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Τέτεκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τίκβες - Τουρνόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ Νεγκοτίνο - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα - Νοβάτσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γκόρνο Λίσισε - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1581
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Άαρχους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1582
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1583
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1584
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1585
|
Μάιντζ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1586
|
Αμβούργο - Μπάγερν Μονάχου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1587
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1588
|
Πογκόν - Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1589
|
Νιουτάουν - Έρμπας Μπρότον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2755
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σελινγκενπρότεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2791
|
Μπάνι Γιας - Ντίμπα Αλ Φουζάιραχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπουρτάλο - Ντιναμό Μπατούμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Γκλέντοραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Γκλέναβον | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Αρντς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορταντάουν - Κλίφτονβιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Λάρνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούλερν - Κιελσάας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μπιάσεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Μπρουμούνταλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάνα IL - Φυλινγκσντάλεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λισεκλόστερ - Στορντ Σανχόρνταλαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Νότοντεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Γκρέτνα 2008 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαλά Φέριντεν - Φράσερμπρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Πρέστον Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Φόργουορντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Τβάκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ούτσικτενς - Όντεβολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέκα SC - Αλ Νεϊμέντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ινστιτιούτ - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταντλάου - Ρίτζινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΚ Χέιστ (Γ) - Τιενέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μπότεβ Νοβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καλιάκρα - Ντοροστόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχρεν - Σλιβνίσκι Γκερόι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιμιτροβγκράντ - Άρντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουροκόλετζ - Κάρνομπατ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιούμπιμετς - Μινιόρ Ραντνέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ - Σβίλενγκαρντ 1921 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζάγκορετς Νόβα - Ροζόβα Ντολίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σλοβακία U17 - Ισπανία U17 | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λόχγκολ - Ορμάγκ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠΣΝΙ - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπακάου - AFC Χάρμαν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουνάρι - Αξιόπολις Σερναβόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντα Β - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πουτσιοάσα - Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) - Μπέτις (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ασενόβετς 2005 - Γιαμπόλ 1915 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίνσετ - Γιόβικ Λιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι - Αβαντούλ Βάλεα Μαρουλούλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πετρολιστούλ Μπολντέστι - Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Νουόβα Μάμα Μία | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιθ Τζούνιορς - Στράθπι Θίστλ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Λούντα Σουλ - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντο Λιμπόλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - 'Ελχοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Βεστμανέιτζαρ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσετάτε Ράσνοβ - Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ - Ποντάρι | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουρμπάν Τίτου - Ενεργκετισιάνουλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Ρεκόλτα Ντόρολτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κομούνα Ρετσέα - Βιτορούλ Ουλμένι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Ρόουθς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς - Χάβικ Ρόγιαλ Άλμπερτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν | | | | 6 - 1 | 9 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Γουάιτχιλ Γουέλφερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρις Μιχάνικς - Λοσιμάουθ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Γουίλιαμ - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιθ - Μπανκς Ο' Ντι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1590
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1591
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1592
|
Μπάροου - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1593
|
Μπρέιντρι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1594
|
Μπρόμλεϊ - Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1595
|
Ντόβερ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1596
|
Ίστλιχ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1597
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1598
|
Νορθ Φέριμπι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σάουθπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1599
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1600
|
Τορκί - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1601
|
Τρανμίρ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1602
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1603
|
Μπόλτον - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1604
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1605
|
Μπέρι - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1606
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1607
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1608
|
Μίλγουολ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1609
|
Νορθάμπτον - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1610
|
Όλνταμ - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1611
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1612
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1613
|
Σκάνθορπ - Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1614
|
Καρλάιλ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1615
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1616
|
Κρου - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1617
|
Λούτον - Ντονκάστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1619
|
Μόρκαμ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1620
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1621
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1622
|
Πλίμουθ - Χάρτλπουλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1623
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1624
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Έξετερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1625
|
Γιόβιλ Τάουν - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1626
|
Μπράιτον - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1627
|
Ντέρμπι - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1628
|
Φούλαμ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1629
|
Λιντς - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1630
|
Νόριτς - Μπέρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1631
|
ΚΠΡ - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1632
|
Ρέντινγκ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1633
|
Ρόδεραμ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1634
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1635
|
Γουλβς - Μπρέντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1636
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Έβερτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1637
|
Λίβερπουλ - Χαλ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1638
|
Μίντλεσμπρο - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1639
|
Στόουκ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1640
|
Σάντερλαντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1641
|
Σουόνσι - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1642
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1643
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1644
|
Μπρέχιν - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1645
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1646
|
Κουίνς Παρκ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1647
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Αλόα Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1648
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1649
|
Κλάιντ - Φόρφαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1650
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1651
|
Μοντρόουζ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1652
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1653
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1654
|
Φόλκερκ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1655
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1656
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1657
|
Σέλτικ - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1658
|
Χαρτς - Ρος Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1659
|
Ινβερνές - Νταντί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1660
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1661
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1662
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2500
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2502
|
Μέρσθαμ - Χάροου Μπόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2503
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χέντον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2504
|
Λέδερχεντ - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2506
|
Κάνβεϊ - Κινγκστόνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2513
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2514
|
Γκρέις - Μπέργκες Χιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2517
|
Χάρλοου Τάουν - Σάντμπουρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2521
|
Μπιλερικάι - Γουόρθινγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2522
|
Λίστον - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2523
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2524
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Στέινς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2525
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Κινγκς Λάνγκλι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2526
|
Ρέντιτς - Φρόουμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2527
|
Σίντερφορντ Τάουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2677
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Γουέιμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2678
|
Κέτερινγκ - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2679
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2680
|
Σλάου Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2681
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2682
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2683
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιρενσέστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2684
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2685
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2686
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2687
|
Μπάργουελ - Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2688
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Γουίτμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2689
|
Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ - Μαρίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2690
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2691
|
Κόλβιλ Τάουν - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2692
|
Σάτον Κόλντφιλντ - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2693
|
Ίλκεστον - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2694
|
Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2695
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2696
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2697
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Γκράντχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2732
|
Τσέλικ Ζένιτσα - Κρούπα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2733
|
Βίτεζ - Ολιμπίκ Σαράγιεβο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2734
|
Σλόμποντα Τούζλα - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2756
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2757
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2758
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2759
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Τρούρο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2760
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Μαργκέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2761
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2762
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2763
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Όξφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2764
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Μπαθ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2765
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2766
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2770
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2771
|
Φάιλντ - Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2772
|
Σάλφορντ Σίτι - Μπράκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2773
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2774
|
Χάλιφαξ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2775
|
Τέλφορντ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2776
|
Τάμγουορθ - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2777
|
Κέρσον - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2778
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Γκλόουσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2779
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Κιντερμίνστερ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2780
|
Γουορτσέστερ - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2827
|
Ζαμούντιο - Λογρονιές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2828
|
Λιόα - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2863
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Ζνόιμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2880
|
Άμπεργκ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2883
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - ASV Νέουμαρκτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2884
|
Έρλενμπαχ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2890
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Πίπινσριντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2891
|
Κοτέρν - Νταχάου 1865 |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2904
|
ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2906
|
ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ - Σολίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2907
|
Νόβιγκραντ - Λούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2908
|
Ιμότσκι - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2914
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2924
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ολίμπια Ζάμπροφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2925
|
Πολόνια Μπίτομ - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2926
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2928
|
Βάρτα Πόζναν - Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2929
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Αλ Χιντ - Αλ Αχλί Μάναμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:05 |
-
|
Αλ Νάιμα Μανάμα - Μπαχρέιν Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1663
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Μπαρτσελόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τατουίνε - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Γκαμπεσιέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς - Σίντι Μπούζιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1664
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1665
|
Κάρβινα - Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2714
|
Βενέτσια - Λουμεζάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2715
|
Μακερατέσε - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2862
|
Προστεζόφ - Βλασίμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Αλ Κχόρ II - Ουμ Σαλάλ II | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:50 |
-
|
Αλ Μαρκίγια - Αλ Ράιαν II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Ουράρτου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - Λουφτετάρι Γκιροκάστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1666
|
Κόλο Κόλο - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1667
|
ΑΕ Ζακακίου - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1668
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Ζιχλάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1669
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλεξάνδρεια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1670
|
Λοριάν - Λυών |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1671
|
Φεϊρένσε - Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2619
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2708
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2709
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2844
|
Τρεντσίν - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1830
|
Πανιώνιος - Βέροια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:20 |
-
|
Αλ Τζίλ - Αλ Ταέ Χαίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τεμάρα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Βιντάντ Τεμάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παλόκισατ (Γ) - Άαλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2729
|
ΡΣ Ρελιζάνε - Σαούρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2909
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Ρούντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Φάιχα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1672
|
Λουκέρνη - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
2672
|
Λε Μοντ - Ξαμάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:55 |
-
|
Αλ Βαζ - Αλσχούλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Σβέχατ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Αλερχάιλιγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζίβιζι (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) - Στιάρναν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σέλφος (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) - Φίλκιρ (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1673
|
ΣΚ Μπέβερεν - Λόκερεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1675
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1676
|
Παλέρμο - Γιουβέντους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1677
|
Μόλντε - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1678
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1679
|
Κόρδοβα - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1680
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ουέσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1681
|
Αλμερία - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2605
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2631
|
Βάσας - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2632
|
Πακς - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2633
|
Χόνβεντ - Φέχερβαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2634
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2635
|
Χαλάντας - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2703
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2724
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Κενίτρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2726
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2799
|
Νάρβα Τρανς - Νόμε Κάλιου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2812
|
Σομόζας - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2834
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2839
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2840
|
Εσπανιόλ Β' - Λ' Οσπιταλέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2919
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Βίσλα Πουλάβι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2920
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:05 |
2877
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1682
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
1683
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2792
|
Αλ Ουάσλ - Αλ Ντάφρα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2866
|
Ντομζάλε - Κρσκο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2867
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:20 |
-
|
Αλ Μουχάρακ - Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μάντα - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Νταχίρια - Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1684
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1685
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1686
|
Μάτερσμπουργκ - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1687
|
Άστον Βίλα - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1688
|
Άρσεναλ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1689
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Βόλφσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1690
|
Ντεν Χάαγκ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1691
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1692
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2716
|
Φορλί - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2797
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2918
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
2727
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
2730
|
Καμπίλιε - CA Μπάτνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα - Αλ Ντουχαΐλ | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Κάμπουσκορπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα ΙΙ - Αλ Σαντ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1693
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1694
|
Μπεσίκτας - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1731
|
Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2618
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - Τσιμπάλια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2659
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Τσουκαρίτσκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2673
|
Κιάσο - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2707
|
Χαποέλ Ασκελόν - Χάποελ Ραανάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2735
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2845
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2846
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2847
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2848
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2849
|
Σένιτσα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2897
|
Μαμελόντι Σαντάουνς - Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2915
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2916
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:10 |
2710
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1695
|
Τσάβες - Μπενφίκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:15 |
2842
|
Κορνεγιά - Γκάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντονκάστερ Μπέλες (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αγιακούτσο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1829
|
Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2657
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:45 |
1696
|
Άγιαξ - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
1697
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Φόλενταμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:45 |
2917
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Τίσχι 71 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρόζελαρ - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άσο Σχλεφ - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1698
|
Γάνδη - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1699
|
Μαλίν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1700
|
Σμούχα - Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1701
|
Μονακό - Ανζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1702
|
Ντιζόν - Ρεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1703
|
Μπορντό - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1704
|
Μπαστιά - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1705
|
Μονπελιέ - Μετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1706
|
Έλτσε - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1707
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Βασιλεία |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2725
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2728
|
USM Μπελ Αμπές - Σετίφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2850
|
Μελίγια - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Ραντόμλζε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1708
|
Τέπλιτσε - Βικτόρια Πλζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2606
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
2704
|
Μπίντβεστ Βιτς - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
2705
|
Σούπερσπορτ Γιουν. - Φρι Στέιτ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
2706
|
Κόουβ Ράμπλερς - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1709
|
Σαρλερουά - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1710
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1711
|
Ροστόφ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1712
|
Μπόστον Ρίβερ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1714
|
Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1715
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2636
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Ούιπεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2717
|
Πάρμα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2718
|
Τεράμο - Φανό |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2719
|
Μάντοβα - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2874
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2875
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2876
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2878
|
Ακασούσο - Εξουρσιονίστας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1716
|
Άλκμααρ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1717
|
Εξέλσιορ - Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1718
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1719
|
Νάπολι - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
1720
|
Λας Πάλμας - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καακούπε - Σπορτ Κολόμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Οβετένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ολίμπια Ντε Ίτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1721
|
Παλμέιρας - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2698
|
Αράγκουα - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2721
|
Μποκοτά - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2731
|
Πετρολέρο - Μπολιβάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
1728
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
1722
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:20 |
1723
|
Παρανά - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Ανγκοστούρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Φροντέρα - Τίτανες FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλα Β - Αροσέρος Καλαμπόζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Καράκας ΙΙ - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα Β' - Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1724
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1726
|
Μπράγκα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1946
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2720
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Κουίντιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2722
|
Λεόνες - Ποπαγιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2723
|
Ορσομαρσό - Γιανέρος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2898
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ζάμαλεκ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
2594
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κολόν - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1727
|
Λανούς - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
00:00 |
1732
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1733
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
1734
|
Τορόντο - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2870
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2930
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2931
|
Πουέρτο Μοντ - Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
1713
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
2892
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
CD Ντράγκον - Αγκουίλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
1735
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1736
|
Τούπι - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1737
|
Τζαγκουάρες Τσιάπας - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2588
|
Ζακατεπέκ - Λόμπος BUAP |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2596
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
3179
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:45 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Κούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ταούρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Αμαντόρ - Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Μιγκελίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Οταβα Φιούρι - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα - Ράγιο Οκλαχόμα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αράμπε Ουνίδο - Ατλέτικο Βεραγκουένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) - Γουέστερν Νιου Γιορκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1730
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1738
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1739
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1740
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
2934
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:10 |
2871
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
1729
|
Ουρακάν - Σαρμιέντο Χουνίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1741
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Αντοφαγκάστα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - Τορόντο Ατόμικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1742
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1743
|
Άτλας - Μοντερέι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1744
|
Μονάρκας - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1745
|
Τίγκρες - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2589
|
Λόρος Ουν. - Χουάρεζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2590
|
Σελάγια - Λεόνες Νέγκρος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2591
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Κόρας Τεπίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:06 |
1746
|
Πατσούκα - Κερέταρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Σονσονέιτ - Φας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:45 |
2593
|
Όνσε Κάλντας - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σόσιαλ - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Εσπάνα - Τζουτικάλπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Βίντα - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1747
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
1748
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μαρκουένσε - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Πετάπα - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1749
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Πούμας |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2592
|
Ντοράντος - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
2899
|
Ερεντιάνο - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2903
|
Καρμελίτα - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1750
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |