|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι - Βανράουρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπριομπέκα Ουραγιάσου - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2679
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:00 |
2681
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
07:00 |
2682
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2843
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2683
|
Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ - Κρόιντον Κινγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2684
|
Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
2685
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - Σάουθ Αντελάιντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2686
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
2687
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2688
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μογγολία - Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2689
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Μπαλκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2690
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2691
|
Περθ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2692
|
Σορέντο ΦΚ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2693
|
Σουμπιάκο - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2694
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2695
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2696
|
Μπελκόνεν - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2697
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κάγια - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2022
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2028
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2043
|
Οπάβα - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2044
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2699
|
Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. - Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2027
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Χορν |
|
|
| 0 - 6 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2700
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2701
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2702
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2037
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Παρτιζάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2038
|
Κατοβίτσε - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2040
|
Ζέμπλιν Μιχαλόβτσε - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2047
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2048
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Νόβε Μέστο Ναντ Βαχόμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2049
|
Σίρναχ - Τούγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2050
|
Σβατς - Ρισχενάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2703
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2704
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Μπουντεγιόβιτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2705
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ομπερλάουσιτς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2707
|
Τέπλιτσε - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2708
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:15 |
-
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Τατράν Πρέσοφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
2024
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2709
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Γκάμπα Οσάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:45 |
2710
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2711
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2712
|
Ομίγια - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2713
|
Σεντάι - Καβασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2714
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2715
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2716
|
Φουκουόκα - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2717
|
Χιροσίμα - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2718
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Σεονγκνάμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2719
|
Ουλσάν HD - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2720
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2721
|
Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2722
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Νταεγού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Ζνόιμο | | | | 4 - 2 | 7 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουσούρου - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρατσαμπούρι - Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2680
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Ντάλιαν Προ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2682
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2723
|
Χάρσταντ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2768
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ταράζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2698
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Κανγκζού Μάιτι Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2681
|
Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι - Κινγκντάο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2724
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2726
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2834
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κακαμέγκα Χομπόιζ - Μπαντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναϊρόμπι Σίτι Σταρς - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόλις Τέρο - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2031
|
Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II - Βερλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2032
|
Φάλκενμπεργκ - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2033
|
Μέπεν - Βίντενμπρουκ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
2056
|
TSV Στάινμπαχ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2735
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Ταμπίνς Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2736
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ - ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2025
|
Άαρχους - Χάκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έστερσουντ - Σούντσβαλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Κβάρνσβεντενς (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2010
|
Τζαζ Τζούνιορς - YPA |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2030
|
Μπρέχιν - Ρέιθ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2034
|
Κόνσετ - Μπέργουικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2035
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2036
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Σπάρτανς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2042
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Φλοριντσντόρφερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2054
|
Κόουλσιλ Τάουν - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2737
|
Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ - Νάρβα Τρανς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2738
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2739
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2740
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2745
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2747
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2748
|
Λίλεστρομ - Κολμπότν (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2749
|
Λαντβέτερ (Γ) - Βιτσζό (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2750
|
Μαλμπάκεν (Γ) - Έρεμπρο (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2752
|
Ουμέα - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2753
|
Φόργουορντ - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2754
|
Ίλβες - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2755
|
Κότκα - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2756
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - ΤΠ 47 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2759
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλάιντ - Ερντριόνιανς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Χαρτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη - Αούστρια Λουστενάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλτάχ - Ζυρίχη | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2039
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Πάρτικ Θιστλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2055
|
Κιθ - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2742
|
Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2760
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2761
|
Λίβινγκστον - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2762
|
Ξαμάξ - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2764
|
Σέλμπουρν - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2765
|
Κέφλαβικ - Χουγκίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2766
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Γρίνταβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2770
|
Αρεντάλ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2771
|
Άσκερ - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2772
|
Γκρόρουντ - Ούλερν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2773
|
Νότοντεν - Μος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2774
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Ορν-Χόρντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2776
|
Φίνσνες - Οπσάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2777
|
Φλεκερόι - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2778
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2779
|
Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2780
|
Βάρναμο - Ντάλκουρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2781
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Γκάις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2782
|
Φρέι - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2783
|
Βαστέρας ΦΚ - Ενσκέντε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2784
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2785
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ακρόπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2786
|
Γκοτιόντ - Γκουνίσλε |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2787
|
Στένουνγκσουντς - Ρίνινγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίτρα Κούκαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2732
|
Ναφτάν - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χόνβεντ - Πακς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πρίμπραμ - Βλασίμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νέσεμπαρ - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοσό - Σερβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2011
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2012
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Βόλεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2023
|
Φίτεσε - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2029
|
Ρόζελαρ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2734
|
Σλουτσκ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2741
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Σλόνιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2744
|
Οσμπανάβι - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2788
|
Βίλεμ - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2888
|
Τορπέντο Μινσκ - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Ριέκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Όντεναρντ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2046
|
Λουγκάνο - Μονακό |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2051
|
Πογκόν - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2791
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2792
|
Βιλ 1900 - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Σένιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οσέρ - Τρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουν - Κονίζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μακάμπι Χάιφα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ριντ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2026
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Γκίρμοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2041
|
Κάπφενμπεργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2045
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2052
|
Οσίγιεκ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2053
|
Ριμπεϊράο - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2775
|
Σένζα - Μο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2793
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Πάρνου Βάπρους |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2795
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2796
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2880
|
Γκοροντέγια - Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Κάπφενμπεργκ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
2020
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Λυών |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
2021
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2731
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
2797
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
2798
|
Λίμερικ - Γιου Σι Ντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Λόχα - Μάντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2799
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μότζι Μίριμ - Ιπαράνγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2800
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Μποέμιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2801
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
546
|
Γερμανία - Ιταλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2802
|
Φλουμινένσε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2803
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2804
|
Λουβερντένσε - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2805
|
Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο - Παρανά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2806
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2000
|
Αράγκουα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2807
|
Αβάι - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2808
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ποπαγιάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2815
|
Ορσομαρσό - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2816
|
Χουάν Άουριτς - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2983
|
Μισρ Ελ Μακάσα - Ένπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:15 |
2957
|
Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο - Ολμέντο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Μακαρά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2817
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2818
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2001
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2002
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2819
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε - Ντελφίν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2826
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Γιορκ Σούτερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2954
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2820
|
Σεάρα - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2953
|
Λα Εκιδάδ - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
2821
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Φορτ Λότερντειλ Στράικερς - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Κόσμος - Οταβα Φιούρι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2822
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2823
|
Πούμας - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Τζάκσονσβιλ Αρμάντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Πουέρτο Ρίκο ΦΚ - Ίντι Ελέβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2824
|
Τορόντο - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθ Καρολάινα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2825
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2853
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - Ουκρέιν Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:45 |
2956
|
Πατριότας - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Οκλαχόμα Σίτι - Έντμοντον | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
2827
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2828
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2829
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Μπόστον Μπρέκερς (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
2830
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Μονάρκας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
2831
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |