|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Βανράουρε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2154
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
2155
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2157
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Γκριν Γκούλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2158
|
Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. - Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κλάρενς Γιουν. - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σουμπιάκο - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2149
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2159
|
Μπαλκάτα - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2160
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
2161
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2162
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2163
|
Πενίνσουλα Πάουερ - Λάιονς ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2164
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2300
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Στάλιον Λαγκούνα - Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
2165
|
Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2166
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Χόλαντ Παρκ Χοκς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2167
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
2174
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Τατράν Πρέσοφ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
2432
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Τρεντσίν | | | | 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2151
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Τιαντζίν Τιανχάι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
2175
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Ντεμπρετσένι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
2177
|
Ρουχ Χορζόφ - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ζιχλάβα - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2114
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2169
|
Γουέστερν Πράιντ - Νόρθερν Φιούρι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2170
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
2171
|
Ίστερν - Νορθ Πάιν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2172
|
Γιάμπλονετς - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2173
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Σκάλιτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2176
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2178
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2179
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2252
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Σένιτσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
2180
|
Ντόνγκ Θαπ - Σάνα Καν Χόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2181
|
Σάι Γκον - Καν Το |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2182
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Τχαν Χόα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2183
|
Ντα Νανγκ - Χάι Φονγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2184
|
Λονγκ Αν - Τάν Κουανγκ Νιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2186
|
Χοάνγκ Ανι Γκια Λάι - Κουάνγκ Ναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2187
|
Μίντιλαντ - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2188
|
Τέπλιτσε - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2189
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2190
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2191
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2192
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2193
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Ναγκόγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2194
|
Καβασάκι - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2195
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2196
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2197
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2199
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Ίντσεον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2200
|
Ποχάνγκ - Σεούλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2201
|
Ανιάνγκ - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2202
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2185
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Χα Νόι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Σισάκετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σούπερ Πάουερ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2205
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2152
|
Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς - Τσινγκντάο Χαϊνίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2150
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Σανγκάη Σένζιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2153
|
Χουνάν Μπιλοούζ - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:35 |
2206
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2207
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
2208
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Χεμπέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
2287
|
Νέι Μονγκόλ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Τσονμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Γιόβικ Λιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
BBCU - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2116
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2217
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2231
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Κρουσέιντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τατράν Πρέσοφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Ομπόντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νάκον Ρατσασίμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
536
|
Ελβετία - Πολωνία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2117
|
Πούλαχ - Μόναχο 1860 II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2198
|
Ταράζ - Τόμπολ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2204
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Ζετίσου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2218
|
Άρσεναλ (Γ) - Σάντερλαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2219
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 16 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2227
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2228
|
Κλεπ (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
2230
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2433
|
Βασιλεία - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Χάρσταντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπούξορο - Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάβμπαχορ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φίλκιρ (Γ) - Μπρέινταμπλικ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρδουρ (Γ) - Θορ ΚΑ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2148
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Πακς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2203
|
Ατιράου - Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2210
|
Ζλιν - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2226
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Οσμπανάβι |
|
|
| 2 - 3 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2232
|
Φιάρνταμπιγκντ - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2234
|
Βίνταρ - Φυλινγκσντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2235
|
Έλβερουμ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2236
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Φόρντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2237
|
Λισεκλόστερ - Φρίγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2238
|
Μος - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2239
|
Μπιάσεν - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2240
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Τίνσετ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2241
|
Νεστ Σότρα - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2242
|
Ορν-Χόρντεν - Βίντμπιαρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2243
|
Στιόρνταλς Μπλινκ - Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2245
|
Χαμ Καμ - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2251
|
ΙΦΚ Κούμλα - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2435
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαγιανγκάρα - Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2156
|
WSG Τιρόλ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2211
|
Καραμπάγκ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Λασκ Λίντσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νεφτοχίμικ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ - Τέπλιτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2213
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2216
|
Χόνβεντ - Ποντμπρεζόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2221
|
Σλόνιμ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2222
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Σμοργκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2223
|
Λίντα - Σμολέβιτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2244
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2253
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2255
|
Κάρβινα - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2431
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2437
|
Χέρτλαντ Όβερι - Άκουα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 |
2438
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Λόμπι Στάρς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:30 |
2212
|
Ίσλοχ - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2285
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
2292
|
Σεντ Πόλτεν - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2294
|
Μπαερούθ - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2297
|
Ριέκα - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσέλιε - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Σλάβια Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Στιάρναν (Γ) - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
537
|
Ουαλία - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2214
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2220
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2224
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2258
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Γκροσπάρντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2259
|
ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι - HK Κοπάβογκουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2260
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Μέτα Λου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2434
|
Τουν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2441
|
Οσίγιεκ - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
2289
|
Μάριμπορ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντομζάλε - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2386
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
2262
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Σπορτ Κολόμπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καακούπε - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 3 - 1 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
538
|
Κροατία - Πορτογαλία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2263
|
Βίλα Νόβα - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2264
|
Παρανά - Τζόινβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2265
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2266
|
Σεάρα - Ναούτικο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρέμο - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2261
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2267
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2268
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Ελ Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2269
|
Κρουζέιρο - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2270
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2271
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2272
|
Κάνσας Σίτι Κάρεντ (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2273
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
2274
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2275
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
2276
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2277
|
Τορόντο Ατόμικ - Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
580
|
ΗΠΑ - Κολομβία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2278
|
Ντάλας - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2279
|
Κορίνθιανς - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2280
|
Οέστε ΣΠ - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2281
|
Τούπι - Αβάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
2282
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Φίτζι - Μαλαισία | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
2284
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |