|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τοτσίγκι Ούβα - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
304
|
Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
305
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
306
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
307
|
Τοτσίγκι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
308
|
Φουκουόκα - Καματάρε Σανούκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Λάμπτον Τζάφας - Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μέιτλαντ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Κάρντιφ - Εντζγουόρθ Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
309
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
310
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
311
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Χοκάιντο Σαπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
312
|
Γκουανγκτζού - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
313
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Σερέσο Όσακα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
314
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Κουν Τόνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:35 |
315
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:35 |
316
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Αστάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ανιάνγκ - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Οξτέπεζ Κοσκετάου - Τόμπολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σότσι - Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Σίζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
317
|
Γκιφού - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
13:10 |
-
|
Ιαπωνία (Γ) - Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Σοφαπάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
318
|
Έμπολι - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
319
|
Φίτεσε - Τσβόλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
320
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Ροστόφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Φρεντερίτσια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊσάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζετίσου - Καϊράτ Αλμάτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Μαριούπολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σιλόνγκ Λαγιόνγκ - Πούνε FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
321
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
322
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Σίβασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
323
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
324
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Νταντί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
325
|
Σέλτικ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
326
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ακτόμπε - Ταράζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντάρι - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουσούρου - Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όρενμπουργκ - Τομ Τομσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταϊλάνδη - Βιετνάμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντομοντεντόβο Μόσχας - Στρογκίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
327
|
Γιελγκάβα - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Μπάμπελσμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Ουέρμπαχ - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Μπέρλινερ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σοντερτάλιε - Λουλέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
328
|
Άντερλεχτ - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
329
|
Κλαμπ Μπριζ - Κόρτραϊκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
330
|
Σταντάρ Λιέγης - Σαρλερουά |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Μουχορόνι Γιούθ - Γκορ Μαχία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουράρτου - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιράκ - Αλασκέρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φοβού - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Λε Άστρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Βίμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Μπρονσόι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέγκε - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ατιράου - Ορνταμπάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ - Τιουμέν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Ταμπόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πιτέα - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Κόκαντ 1912 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσεαχλάουλ Πιάτρα Νέαμτς - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Πάνθερε Σπορτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τονέρε Καλάρα - Λιόν Μπλέσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
331
|
Κιέβο - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
332
|
Ουντινέζε - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
333
|
Παλέρμο - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
334
|
Πάρμα - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
335
|
Τσεζένα - Κάλιαρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
336
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
337
|
Έρεμπρο - Γκέφλε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
338
|
Χάλμσταντ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Κάλεβ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
339
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
340
|
Καρλσρούη - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
341
|
Λειψία - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
342
|
Μπόχουμ - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
343
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
344
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
345
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
346
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
347
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Άουε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
348
|
Φέγενορντ - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
349
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρσταντ - Βαλερένγκα 2 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σένζα - Ούλερν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Σιμπίρ Νοβοσίμπιρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρμαβίρ - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόλβικεν - Χάλμια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παναιγιάλειος - Επισκοπή | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών - Αχαρναϊκός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Χίμκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτιάζ Ποντόλσκ - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Νοβοροσίσκ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας - Καλλιθέα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Πσκοβ-747 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Ντνεπρ Σμόλενσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βιτιάζ Κριμσκ - Μίτος | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Άρσεναλ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Άστον Βίλα - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Έβερτον - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Λέστερ - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Νιούκαστλ - Γουέστ Χαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Στόουκ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 5 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Τσέλσι - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Χαλ - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
350
|
Παλμέιρας - Γκοϊάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
351
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Ανόρθωση |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
352
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
353
|
Ερμής Αραδίππου - ΑΠΟΕΛ |
|
|
| 1 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
354
|
Σκόντο Ρίγα - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
355
|
Μπάτε Μπορίσοφ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
356
|
Έστερσουντ - Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
357
|
Χιρόνα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έουπεν - Λέουβεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Λιρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντεσπορτίβο Ουίλα - Αβιασάο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο Ασοσιασάο - Πέτρο Λουάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Τέτεκς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντομάντ - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ίστρα - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζλιν - Βλασίμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Οπάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Τρίνετς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βάρνσντορφ - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ - Μας Ταμπόρσκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα - Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ - Ζνάμια Τρούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Τσακάκ - Παρτιζάν | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Τσουκαρίτσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναπρέντακ - Ραντ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι Νις - Βοζντόβατς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Κάντιθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάντινγκε - Μοτάλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Κβίντινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Όντεβολντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ερυθρός Αστέρας - Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Σοζοπόλ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Μπάνικ Μοστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αιγινιακός - Τύρναβος 2005 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ - Σταλ Μίελετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα - Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σολιάρις Μόσχας - Ντολγκοπρίντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλγα Τβερ - Κολόμνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντοφάρ - Αλ Σίμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρίτιμο Β' - Πόρτο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
358
|
Σοντερίσκε - Βεστσάελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
359
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Άνγκελχολμς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
360
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
361
|
ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Χάρας Ελ Χόντοντ - Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
YPA - Καχάανι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα - ΤΠ 47 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
TPV Τάμπερε - Ατλαντίς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κλούμπι 04 - Βιγκίνγκιτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κούλτσου - Λάχτι Ακατέμια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νότια Αφρική - Μποτσουάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παντούρι Τάργκου Τζίου - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Ιγκάλο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φουτούρα - Γίπο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ριαζάν - Λοκομοτίβ Λίσκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο Τσιγιέβνα - Ραντνίσκι Μπεράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιμπάρ - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζαμπιέλο - Τσετίνιε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
362
|
Ντιναμό Μόσχας - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
363
|
Ατβίνταμπεργκ - Έλφσμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
364
|
Κάλμαρ - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
365
|
Γιάρο - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
366
|
Σεϊναγιοέν - Ελσίνκι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
367
|
Μικέλι - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
368
|
Τζαζ - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ντάφρα - Άτζμαν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
369
|
Αλτάχ - Γκρόντιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
370
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης - Βίνερ Νέουσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
371
|
Ριντ - Αούστρια Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
372
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
373
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντος Τάρτου - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρετζιάνα - Μπασάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κασμ Μαρακές - Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Τροφένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Ολιβεϊρένσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φαρένσε - Φεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Τοντέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκα Β - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ 2 - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Ουνιόν - Ουκάμ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Κοβίλια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας - Ουνιάο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο - Μπενφίκα Ντε Λουάντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
374
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
375
|
Νουμάνθια - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
376
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
377
|
Χάουγκεσουντ - Στρομσγκόντσετ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Ουέσκα - Ταραγόνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φερεντσβάρος - Χόνβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
379
|
Πρέστον - Σουίντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - ΡΝΚ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόμο - Ματέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Τόσνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλμερία Β' - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
380
|
Πατρονάτο - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
381
|
Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα - Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
382
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μπεσίκτας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:10 |
-
|
Πατρονάτο - Σανταμαρίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ζάμαλεκ - Πίραμιντς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
383
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Τάργκο Μούρες | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου - Μποτοσάνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τορίνο - Ατλέτικο Μινέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
384
|
Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
385
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
386
|
Μπέτις - Αλκορκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
387
|
Ατένας - Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
388
|
Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς - Τακουάρεμπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
389
|
Ντανούμπιο - Σουντ Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
390
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Γιουβεντούτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
391
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
392
|
Σέρο - Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:10 |
393
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Ατλέτικο Παρανά |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο - Κούσκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Τεράμο - Νοβάρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
394
|
Μίλαν - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Κάσιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Νατάλ - Ικάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Άσα Αλ - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Σπορτίβο Ιτένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Καραπέγκουα - Καακούπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
395
|
Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς - Νιούελς Ολντ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
396
|
Αβάι - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
397
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
398
|
Σαπεκοένσε - Σάντος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
399
|
Φλουμινένσε - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
400
|
Αλμπαθέτε - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
401
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σοκόπο - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος ΙΙ - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Λεόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Τίγκρες FC | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα - Εστουντιάντες Καρ. | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουρένα - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:15 |
402
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Αμέρικα Ντε Κάλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ - Σπορτ Λορέτο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σπορτ Βικτόρια - Ουνιόν Ουαράλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Σαν Σιμόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Λος Καϊμάνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. - Χάμιλτον Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουεβέντο - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
403
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
404
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Αλντοσίβι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:20 |
405
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Μπελγράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ελ Νασιονάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
406
|
Κρουζέιρο - Πόντε Πρέτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
407
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Κοριτίμπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Κονφιάνσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινγκτον - Τορόντο Κροατία | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γιορκ Σούτερς - Μίλτον | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
408
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:50 |
409
|
Ρούμπιο Νίου - Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:50 |
410
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Σέρο Πορτένιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
411
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
412
|
Μαρ Ντελ Πλάτα - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
02:30 |
413
|
Σπορτίβο Μπελγκράνο - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
414
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
415
|
Τίγκρε - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:30 |
416
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
417
|
Κερέταρο - Πατσούκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |