|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπιουάκο Σίγκα - Καγκοσίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Αδελάιδα Μπλου Ίγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς - Δυτική Αδελαΐδα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι - Μοντμπούρι Τζετς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σουγόν - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
109
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
110
|
Ναγκόγια - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
111
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μπρίσμπεϊν Ρόαρ Γιουθ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 7 - 0 | 12 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Γκιλόνγκ Γουόριορς - Πασκόε Βέιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Άβοντεϊλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Σίτι - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Αρμαντέιλ - Σορέντο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Σουμπιάκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Εκού Γιουνταλούπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Νόρθερν Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
112
|
Βίσελ Κόμπε - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
113
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
114
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Σόναν Μπελμάρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς - Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κρόιντον Κινγκς - Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Αντελάιντ Πάιρετς - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
115
|
Μέλμπουρν Σίτι - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βολουντάρι - Μπακάου | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπράιλα - Σαγκεάτα Ναβοντάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Ουνιρέα 2004 Σλομπόζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Κλιντσένι - Μπερσένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ντοροχόι - Μπαλοτέστι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ταρλουνγκένι - Ολίμπια Σατού Μάρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ολτ Σλατίνα - ACS Πόλι Τιμισοάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Π. Καμπίνα - Ριμνίκου-Βίλτσεα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σόιμι Λιπόβα - Μιοβένι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Καρανέμπες - Μπίχορ Οράντεα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Κάρβινα - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κέρνς - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Φαρούλ Κονστάντζα - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
116
|
Ιταλία U19 - Σκωτία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 - Ρούμπιν Καζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
117
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:45 |
-
|
Μπιλμπάο (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μόχουν Μπαγκάν - Ιστ Μπενγκάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
118
|
Γερμανία U19 - Ιρλανδία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Μούσα - ΕΙΦ Εκένας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Όφσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καρταλσπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ουμρανίγιεσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Αϊντίνισπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 - Ανγκουσχτ Νάζραν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τουργκούτλουσπορ - Μπαϊράμπασα | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Νίκομπινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χάκεν - Βαλερένγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο - Σίριους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μουχορόνι Γιούθ | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Νιετσιέτζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Αρμαβίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τόρες (Γ) - Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1908 - Γκβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακ Νάλτσικ - Αστρακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - ΑΦΚ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Κουόπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
119
|
Μάκλσφιλντ Τάουν - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Ζανκτ Πάουλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι - Μπραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάλμαρ - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιοντάλεν - Στάμπαεκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Κρέι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βατενσάιντ - Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Νεκάρελζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Χέσεν Κασέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόμπλεντζ - Σααρμπρίκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλερτίσεν - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Μέμινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ηρακλής | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λαμία - Απόλλων Πόντου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΛ - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Μπόχουμ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δέλτα Τουλσέα - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Νασιονάλ Σέμπις | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα - Ουνιρέα Ντετζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
CS Ιερνούτ - Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουτζίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μινόρ Μπαΐα Μάρε - Οσόρχεϊ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ζούκου - Άβαντουλ Ρέγκνιν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σότσι - Βιτιάζ Κριμσκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούμι - Ολεξάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβαιμπρούκεν - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Τύρναβος 2005 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ - Μπουκόβινα Πογιοράτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι - Τιργκοβίστε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στεφανέστι - Άστρα Γκιούργκιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκίρνικ Κρίβι - Κόμπρα Χάρκοβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μετάλοσπορτ Γκαλάτι - Μεταλογκλόμπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ποντάρι - Ατλέτικ Μπράντου | | | | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
120
|
Βέλγιο U19 - Σουηδία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
121
|
Ρωσία U19 - Λιθουανία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
122
|
Σερβία U19 - Ελβετία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:05 |
-
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Μαγδεμβούργο | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΝΑΔ Πόλης Χρυσοχούς - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Πάφος | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λουμεζάνε - Σουντιρόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ισολαβέρδε - Λούπα Ρόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Άρης Λεμεσού - ΑΠΕΠ Πιτσιλιάς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ένωση Νέων Παρεκκλησιάς - Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Νίκος & Σωκράτης Ερήμης - Ομόνοια Αραδίππου | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβέρσα Νορμάνα - Μεσίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπι Σι Κέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Γιέντινστβο Πουτέβι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
123
|
Κροατία U19 - Αυστρία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ελ Χάρας - Ασμ Όραν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ - Παρντουμπίτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάμερμπουγκτ - Θίστιντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Όντερ - Βάρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόσενγκαρντ (Γ) - Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καγιανίν Χάκα - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΜΠΣ - Λάχτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Νόρκεπινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ - Στρομσγκόντσετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Ντομζάλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιράκ - Λ.Δ. Κονγκό | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Άικα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπασάνο - Αλεσάντρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρεμονέζε - Κόμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρέσια (Γ) - Βερόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Αμαζόν Γκριμστάντ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ - Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κλούκσμπορκ - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόμα (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορομπίκα (Γ) - Πινκ Μπάρι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Τορπέντο Μόσχας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - ΦΚ Σκόπια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Βλάζριμι 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο Κάλσιο - Σαβόνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Σταλ Καμιάνσκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - TSV Νέουμαρκτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ - Αβερντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούνεο (Γ) - Ζακάρια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρμπα - ΜΟ Μπετζάια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Ράιντορφ Αλτάχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Κάρεβ - Γκόρνο Λίσισε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαβόια - Ματέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πορντενόνε (Γ) - Κόμο 2000 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
124
|
Μπολόνια - Λιβόρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
125
|
Σπέτσια - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Πορτ Τάλμποτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεφν Ντρούιντς - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ριλ - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κουφστάιν - Σβατς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χοσχστ - Εούγκεντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμπίλιε - MC Αλγέρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
MC Οράν - USM Μπελ Αμπές | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Φλάντρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντορμπίρν 1913 - Χαρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάροου - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Γουορτσέστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσόρλι - Τάμγουορθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλβιν Μπέι - Μπράκλι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Φάιλντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν - Λόβεστοφτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Όξφορντ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσινγκστόουκ - Γουίλντστόουν | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Μπρόμλεϊ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόραμ Γουντ - Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άλμπανς - Στέινς Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουάιτχοκ - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Ραμσμπότομ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ίλκεστον - Σκελμερσντέιλ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λιν - Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρίν - Στάμφορντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάτλοκ Τάουν - Κέρσον | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Φρίκλι Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουίτμπι - Μπάργουελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρκινγκτον - Μπάξτον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλτον Ρόβερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόρμπι Τάουν - Ντόρτσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίστον - Ρέντιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Σλάου Τάουν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεν Νέοτς Τάουν - Μπίντεφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Ντάνστεϊμπλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρντσερτς - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάνβεϊ - Μπιλερικάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ένφιλντ Τάουν - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντον - Λέδερχεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Μαργκέιτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
VCD Αθλέτικ - Λούις | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρέτσο - Προ Πατρία | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κατανζάρο - Λέτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλίφτονβιλ - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κολερέιν - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέναβον - Λίνφιλντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλέντοραν - Ντάνγκανον | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν - Πορταντάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ - Φεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ρεαλ Σοσιεδάδ Β' | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντέλα - Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες - Χιλάλ Αλ Κουντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σετίφ - Άσο Σχλεφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Κέμπριτζ Σίτι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Χαϊμστέτεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αρντς - Νοκμπρέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ορμάγκ Σίτι - Ντέργκβιου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάρνε - Λόχγκολ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νιούινγκτον - Λιμαβάντι Γιουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαντέτσια - Φλότα Σβινοούστσιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαλεσόβεν Τάουν - Τράφορντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέρι Τάουν - Γκρέις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκστόνιαν - Πιτσχέιβεν & Τέλσκομπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Στ. Φλοριάν - USC Βάλερν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σιρενσέστερ - Αρλέσι Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Μπέρνχαμ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άκρα Γκρέιτ Ολίμπικς - Λιγκον Σίτις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρικ Ρέιντζερς - Μπανγκόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόνεγκαλ Σέλτικ - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόουχ Γιουνάιτεντ - Σπορτ & Λίζουρ Σουίφτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκλιμπ Ρέιντζερς - Ντολινγκστάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λάργκαν Σέλτικ - Γουέικχαρστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πορτστιούαρτ - Μπαλιμάνεϊ Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
126
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
127
|
Λέιτον Όριεντ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
128
|
Μπράντφορντ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
129
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Μπάρνσλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
130
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Σκάνθορπ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
131
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Κόβεντρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
132
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
133
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
134
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
135
|
Έξετερ - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
136
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Γιορκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
137
|
Μπέρι - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 |
149
|
Καζακστάν - Ισλανδία |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
167
|
Νορθάμπτον - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
168
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
169
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
170
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Σριούσμπερι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
171
|
Τρανμίρ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
172
|
Τσέλτεναμ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
173
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
174
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Μπαρνέτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
175
|
Γκέιτσχεντ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
176
|
Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
177
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Μπρέιντρι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
178
|
Λίνκολν Σίτι - Φόρεστ Γκριν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
179
|
Νάνιτον - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
180
|
Ντάρτφορντ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
181
|
Ντόβερ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
182
|
Σάουθπορτ - Τορκί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
183
|
Τσέστερ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
184
|
Λεγκανές - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
185
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
186
|
Νταμπάρτον - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
187
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
188
|
Ρέιντζερς - Κάουντενμπιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
189
|
Χαρτς - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
190
|
ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρέχιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
191
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
192
|
Ντανφέρμλιν - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
193
|
Πίτερχεντ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
194
|
Φόρφαρ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
195
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
196
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
197
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Αρμπρόουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
198
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Μοντρόουζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
199
|
Μπέργουικ - Κουίνς Παρκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - WSG Τιρόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο - Πάβια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κορούξο - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Φερόλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αμορεμπιέτα - Σεστάο Ρίβερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γρανάδα Β' - Λα Όγια Λόρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκροσέτο - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μέλφι - Μπαρλέτα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
200
|
Δανία U19 - Γαλλία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
201
|
Ολλανδία U19 - Νορβηγία U19 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
202
|
Σλοβακία U19 - Τσεχία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σομόζας - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Σογιό (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κατοβίτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Κιάσο - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Λωζάνη - Λε Μοντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Λουγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπελουϊζντάντ - Σαούρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κομποστέλα - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λιόα - Τουντελάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Αλμερία Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
150
|
Αζερμπαϊτζάν - Μάλτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
151
|
Ισραήλ - Ουαλία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
152
|
Κροατία - Νορβηγία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
153
|
Τσεχία - Λετονία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
203
|
Αλαβές - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
204
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
205
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
206
|
Βιτσέντζα - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
207
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Μελίγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
208
|
Αγγλία U19 - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
209
|
Μπρέι Γουόντερερς - Κορκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Βίγια Νταλμίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν (Γ) - Γκλάσκοου Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
210
|
Ολίμπο - Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλμπινολέφε - Βενέτσια | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρετζιάνα - Τεράμο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
211
|
Λίμερικ - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
212
|
Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πατριότας - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιτουάνο - Πορτουγκέσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπονσουσέσο - Φλαμένγκο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
213
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
214
|
Μαρόκο - Ουρουγουάη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
215
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιχτενστάϊν U21 - Αλβανία U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ροντέζ (Γ) - Λυών (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
154
|
Ανδόρα - Βοσνία & Ερζεγοβίνη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
155
|
Βέλγιο - Κύπρος |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
156
|
Βουλγαρία - Ιταλία |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
157
|
Ολλανδία - Τουρκία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
216
|
Γκάνα - Σενεγάλη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βαγιεντουπάρ - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πολιθία Ντε Λάρα - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
217
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Ορλάντο Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
218
|
Λας Πάλμας - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ελ Σαλβαδόρ - Αργεντινή | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα - Λα Εκιδάδ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Καρμελίτα - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Μάντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:35 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
229
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:10 |
225
|
Παλεστίνο - Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λα Γκουάιρα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Παναμά - Σαν Φραντσίσκο ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ταούρο - Αράμπε Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
226
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
227
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
228
|
Μπάνφιλντ - Ουρακάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:10 |
230
|
Γοδόι Κρουζ - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
231
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
232
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Λανούς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Τιμ Ουέλινγκτον - Χοκς Μπέι Γιουν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - Αλκόνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
233
|
Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
234
|
Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε - Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
235
|
Ντάλας - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
236
|
Ντιναμό Χιούστον - Κολοράντο Ράπιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Τολίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Όκλαντ Σίτι - Γουέιτακερ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
237
|
Μεξικό - Εκουαδόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Πετάπα | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |