|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι (Γ) - Περθ Γκλόρι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Βέρσπα Όιτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:00 |
301
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
302
|
Ναγκόγια - ΦΚ Τόκιο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
303
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σεούλ - Τζέονμπουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χαμέλ - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Τουέν Μουν ΣΑ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σίδνεϊ - Σέντραλ Κόουστ Μάρινερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γονγκ Τάι Σιν - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Ουλσάν HD | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
304
|
Καβασάκι - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
305
|
Κασίβα Ρέισολ - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
306
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
307
|
Χιροσίμα - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Χάπι Βάλεϊ - Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ - Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Τσιανγκσού Σούνινγκ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν - Σανγκάη Σενχούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Σανγκάη Σένζιν - Ντάλιαν Προ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:35 |
-
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Όρενμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Σαουθ Τσάινα - Λίπερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπατούμι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Τσκχινβάλι - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βενέτσια - Τζιάνα Ερμίνιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
AGMK - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Μπούξορο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Νασάφ Καρσί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Παχτακόρ - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κίζιλκουμ - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κρουόγια - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαν Γκάμπριελ (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μεράνι Μαρτβίλι - Σουκούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Βιτ Τζόρτζια - Ζεσταφόνι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
308
|
Σαγκάν Τοσού - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) - Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
309
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας - Ντιναμό Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:40 |
-
|
Μίκα - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ναφτάν - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας - Λέφσκι Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρακβέρε Τάρβας - Βάντρα Βάρπους | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κένυα Κομέρσιαλ Μπανκ - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Καμ - Τρόμσο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Νεστ Σότρα | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τόσνο - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νοβοσιμπίρσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Βόλγα Νόβγκοροντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χετάφε Β' - Τολέντο Σαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σοκοελάμος - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ουρακάν Βαλένθια - Μαγιόρκα Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λ' Οσπιταλέτ - Όλοτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Αλμερία Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βαλένθια (Γ) - Σεβίλλη (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ντιζιγιουρτσπόρ - Γκεζτεπέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Παναρκαδικός - Αιολικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Αβιλές - Θέλτα Βίγκο Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαντ Άντρεου - Ρέους Ντεπορτιού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λα Ρόντα - Μελίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σινγκτάρουα - Σισάκετ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πττ Ράιονγκ - Πάτουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Πάζαρσπορ - Ανκαραγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν - Τζόχβι Λοκομοτίβ | | | | 4 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Μαρίνο Ντε Λουάνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κόρδοβα Β - Ελ Πάλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Άρμι Γιουνάιτεντ - Σούπερ Πάουερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπουριράμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Τοτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Σονγκράμ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σουπανμπούρι - Σόνγκχλα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
310
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Σεβίλλη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
311
|
Οσασούνα - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
312
|
Μιοντάλεν - Μπαερούμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
314
|
Ρανχάιμ - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
315
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
316
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Σάντεφιορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
317
|
Χόνεφος - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
318
|
Χοντ - Μπρίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ντόλκαν Ζάμπκι - Στομίλ Ολστζίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κλούμπε Ντε Πορτουγάλ - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαδαλαχάρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σαραγόσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Γκαμπάλα - ΦΚ Μπακού | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Πιστοϊέζε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Βίσλα Πλοκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Καρσίγιακα - Σαμσουνσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αϊντίνισπορ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - 1461 Τραμπζόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Αλτάι - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κορφέζ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Τοκάτσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Ιντμάν Γιουρντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Μαλάτιασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ταβσάνλι Λίνιτσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Πέντικσπορ - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Γκολμπασίσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια - Αβέρσα Νορμάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
319
|
Λατίνα - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
320
|
Ουτρέχτη - Φίτεσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
321
|
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ - Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
322
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Καϊσέρι Ερσιγεσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέλσινγκορ - Χέρλεβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σβέντμποργκ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Θίστιντ - Μάριενλιστ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστερν Στίμα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Ντάτσια Τσισινάου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε - Πογκόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίσχι 71 - Ολίμπια Γκρούντζιαντζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάτσι - Σκεντερμπέου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Ερυθρός Αστέρας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμαξί | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Σβεμπόλε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίμικ Τζέρζινσκ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης (Γ) - Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Σταλ Άλτσεφσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Μικολάιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελμπασάνι - Κούκεσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Ντάχουκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Κιέβου ΙΙ - Νάιβα Τέρνοβιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Νάφτοβικ Ουκράφτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ζελέζνιτσαρ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα - Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τουρνόβο - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Σκοπίων - Μπρεγκάνλικα Κράουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βερολίνου - Μπέρλινερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σβικάου - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βοζντόβατς - Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Παλάνκα - Ίντιζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Μέταλακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ (Γ) - Γκινγκάμπ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Σαχέλ - Αλ Τανταμούν Σουρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Χάσκοβο 2009 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τσερνομόρετς Μπούργκας - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόρνα Οριαχόβιτσα - Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Μέζντρα - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ - Σπαρτάκ Βάρνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πίριν Ράζλογκ - Μπούργκας | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελπίδαα Ξυλοφάγου - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Σίλεκς Κράτοβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Μπόχουμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίτσκι 1923 - ΟΦΚ Βελιγραδίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρακόβσκι 2011 - Μπότεφ Βράτσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
323
|
Μπόχουμ - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
324
|
Μπραουνσβάιγκ - Άαλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
325
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
326
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Βαντούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
327
|
Σιόν - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πιούνικ Γερεβάν - Ουράρτου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαρντ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν - Ντορμπίρν 1913 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκόμελ - Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Ράντνικ Σεσβέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζνόιμο - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Χάλεσερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μούνστερ - MSV Ντούισμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Στουτγκάρδη II - Ντόρτμουντ Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κλόπενμπουργκ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμβούργο ΙΙ - Μέπεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β - Βόλφσμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρέι - Ουέρντινγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βερλ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Άιντραχτ Τριέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Ιλερτίσεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίνγκολσταντ ΙΙ - Μέμινγκεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΕΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αγροτικός Αστέρας - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρης - Δόξα Δράμας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καλαμάτα - Πανελευσινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους - Φλοριάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζίμπρου - Ακαντέμια Κισινάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σοκόλ Σαράτοφ - Σότσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αντάνασπορ - Αλτινορντού | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Έρμπας Μπρότον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πανηλειακός - ΑΟ Χανιά | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φωκικός - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Θύελλα Καμαρίου - Καβάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ηλυσιακός - Χανιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Άτλας Κενίφρα - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εούγκεντορφ - Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
WSG Τιρόλ - TSV Νέουμαρκτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σεγκέστα - Μπίστρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
VFR Νοϊμίνστερ - Χαβέλσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χαϊμστέτεν - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Γαζώρου - Λαμία | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρήγας Φεραίος - Λευκάδια Νάουσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Λουτρακίου - Μανδραϊκός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Πειραιώς - ΑΟ Γλυφάδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κηφισιά - Ιωνικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Σακ Κλάγκενφουρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπεργκερ II - USC Βάλερν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καζάρ Λανκοράν - Σίμουρκ Ζάκταλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Βέιλε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αχαϊκή - ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αστέρας Μαγούλας - Ζάκυνθος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Παναργειακός ΑΠΟ - Ερμής Κιβερίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Τριγλία Ραφήνας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπουκοβίνα Τσερνίβτσι - Γκίρνικ Κρίβι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
328
|
Ναντ - Ρεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
329
|
Οντένσε - Χόμπρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
330
|
Εργοτέλης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:15 |
-
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ολίμπικ Μπακού | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπορτφρόιντε Ζίγκεν - Κολωνία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μουμπάι Σίτι - Κεράλα Μπλαστέρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλεσάντρια - Αρέτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σαβόνα - Καραρέζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μεσίνα - Φότζια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Χάμαμ-Λιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Μοναστίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ταβαγκνάκο (Γ) - Μπρέσια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπενεβέντο - Βίγκορ Λαμέτζια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τζέρμπα - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αβενίρ Ντε Λα Μάρσα - Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - Γκαμπές | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΚΡΚ Μέχελεν - Βίρτον | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ασπττ Άλμπι (Γ) - Σεντ Ετιέν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
331
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
332
|
Λιρς - Γάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
333
|
Άλκμααρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
334
|
Βίλεμ - Καμπούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
335
|
Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
336
|
Ακίλιζ 29 - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
337
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
338
|
Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντβέρπ - Γκελ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βερέγια - Μπάνσκο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - ΝΚ Ζάγκρεμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια - Αγία Νάπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Σκίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βέιλε - Βεντσάισελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Ομπερχάουζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουλέα - ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκε - Φρέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάσαλουντς - Ντάλκουρντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Σερβέτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λωζάνη - Βιλ 1900 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλάνιασπορ - Αντάλιασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντόφιν Νουάρ - Μουνγκάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έντραχτ Άαλστ - Μονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογιό (Γ) - Μετς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλβια - Βαστέρας ΦΚ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πούμα Ταλίν - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ - Σκελέφτεα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάντινγκε - Βάλστα Σιριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τέρνοπιλ - Σούμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
339
|
Κιέβο - Σασσουόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
340
|
Ουντινέζε - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
341
|
Σαμπντόρια - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
342
|
Τορίνο - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
343
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
344
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Γκάις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
345
|
Βάρναμο - Σίριους |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
346
|
Έστερ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
347
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Βάρμπεργκ Μπόις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
348
|
Σούντσβαλ - Λαντσκρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
349
|
Χάμαρμπι - Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Β' - Πάρντορφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
AB Γκλαντσάξε - Κέγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βίμποργκ - Άαρχους | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κρακόβια - Ζαβίσα Μπίντγκοστς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Λεχ Πόζναν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μουάιτερ - Αλ Καραϊτιάτ II | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
351
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Γιάμπλονετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Σαν Λούις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Αλ Σχούρτα - Ισμαΐλι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέις & Γίντινγκ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι - Σοπρόνι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόντσα - Λουμεζάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσκολι - Ποντεντέρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ματέρα - Σαλερνιτάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντουντελάνζ - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Σαχάν Σεαντίρ Λούνγκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπερκάνε - Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Φεϊρένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άβες - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φρεαμούντε - Φαρένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολανένσε - Πορτιμονένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Λεϊσόες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καρπάτι Λβιβ - Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαρκάζ Αλ Αμάρι - Ταράτζι Γουάντι Αλ Νες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζενές Ες - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Μοντόρφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τοντέλα - Οριεντάλ Λισαβόνας | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τροφένσε - Ουνιάο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις Β - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάνι Τιράνων - Απολόνια Φιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Βίλτζ 71 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρεβενμάχερ - Ζενές Κανάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάερζενγκ 97 - Ρούμελαντζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Καντρ - Σαμπάμπ Ντόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σαμάλ ΙΙ - Αλ Μεσαϊμέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
352
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
353
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μόστα - Χιμπέρνιανς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Φαρ Ραμπάτ - Χασάνια Αγκανίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
354
|
Νίκη Βόλου - ΑΟΚ Κέρκυρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
355
|
Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
356
|
Πανθρακικός - ΟΦΗ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Ούιπεστ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - VSS Κόσιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
357
|
Αλτάχ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
358
|
Ντέρι Σίτι - Σεντ Πάτρικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
359
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Μπρέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΕ Λεμεσού - Ερμής Αραδίππου | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Ούνιον Κομέρσιο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόπερ - Κρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Τσέλιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ραντόμλζε - Ζαβρτς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - ΝΝ Γκόριτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούργος - Φερόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κομποστέλα - Ρεάλ Μούρθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα - Λογρονιές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουιθέλο - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οβιέδο - Λέαλταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σομόζας - Λάνγκρεο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Τουντελάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουέσκα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα - Γέιδα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Κορνεγιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Σαν Ρόκε Ντε Λέπε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρταχένα - Ρεάλ Λινένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μαρμπέγια - Λα Όγια Λόρκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Χαέν - Καθερένιο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Μπέιρα Μαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τροπεθόν - Ατλέτικο Αστόργκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Έκρανας - Σούντουβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Μπόις - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
360
|
Άστον Βίλα - Τότεναμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
361
|
Μπορντό - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
362
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Σοντερίσκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
363
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
364
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
365
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
366
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
367
|
Πάσος Φερέιρα - Σετούμπαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
368
|
Κούμπαν - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ντεπορτίβο Κίτο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
369
|
Κολωνία - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
370
|
Πάντερμπορν - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Αραμπί Ντόχα II - Αλ Σαντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:45 |
-
|
Αλ Γκαράφα II - Κατάρ ΣΚ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καρταχίνες - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κόμο - Πορντενόνε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουτοκουόιο - Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέτσε - Κοζέντσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Ρουχ Χορζόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χέρκουλες - Βαλένθια Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
371
|
Σαρλερουά - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
373
|
Βαρέζε - Μόντενα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
374
|
Αάλεσουντ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
375
|
Βίκινγκ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
376
|
Λίλεστρομ - Μπόντο Γκλιμτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
377
|
Μπραν - Σογκντάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Οντ - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
379
|
Στάμπαεκ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
380
|
Σταρτ - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
381
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
382
|
Μπεσίκτας - Φενερμπαχτσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:05 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάντ - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αντίγκουα ΓΦΚ - Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
383
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Γουάντι Ντέγκλα - Ελ Ράχα Μάρσα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φέχερβαρ - Χόνβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντνίπρο - Ντιναμό Κιέβου | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
384
|
Μπρόντμπι - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
385
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πατριότας - Τσίκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουρουγουάη Κορονάντο - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζαντάρ - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τσάβες - Πόρτο Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Φλαμουρτάρι - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ζίλινα - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
386
|
Λεβάντε - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
387
|
Πούμας - Βέρακρουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Χάποελ Πετάχ Τίκβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
-
|
Λεόν Χουανούκο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Ιμπέρια - Κούρικο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Φεροβιάρια (Γ) - Μποταφόγκο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Κίντερμαν (Γ) - Σέντρο Ολίμπικο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
388
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Νουμπλένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
389
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κρα Ντε Χοσέιμα - Φους Ραμπάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κονσεπτιόν - Λότα Σβάγκερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Πούμα Τζενεράλενα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
390
|
Σαν Λορέντζο - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
391
|
Τίγκρε - Λανούς |
|
|
| | 0 - 0 | | |
|
|
21:00 |
392
|
Βέστερλο - Μουσκρόν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
393
|
Κρισιούμα - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
394
|
Κρουζέιρο - Μποταφόγκο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
395
|
Σάντος - Ιντερνασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
396
|
Σπορτ Ρεσίφε - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
397
|
Ακαδέμικα - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Σέρο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Γιουβεντούτ - Ατένας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Ντανούμπιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ανγκοστούρα - Μονάγκας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
398
|
Μίλαν - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπολιβάρ - Πετρολέρο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πενιαρόλ - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λάρα - Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
399
|
Μαρσέιγ - Λανς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
400
|
Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
401
|
Λεγκανές - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Τολίμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Ντεπορτίβο Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Τουκάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα - Πορτουγκέζα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Μετροπολιτάνος - Ζούλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Τρουχιγιάνος - Ντεπορτίβο Τάτσιρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαρακουγιάνος - Ουρένα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Πασίφικο - Ατλέτικο Τορίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Οριέντε Πετρολέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Μακαέ Εσπόρτε - Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μάρτε - Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Αλιάνσα Λίμα - Σιενσιάνο | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Έντμοντον - Ατλάντα Σίλβερμπακς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
402
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
403
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ουνιόν Λα Καλέρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
404
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ιντεπεντιέντε |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Ουν. Ντε Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αράγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Καράκας - Καραμπόμπο | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
405
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
406
|
Φλαμένγκο - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Έμελεκ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
3 Ντε Φεμπρέρο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα - Χένεραλ Ντίαζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
407
|
Μπαΐα - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Ιντεπεντιέντε Σάντα Φε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ουνιαοτονόμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Ντεπορτίβο Μιράντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:40 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μάραθον - Μοτάγκουα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Μαρκουένσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Αλταμίρα - Κορεκαμίνος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ - Όνσε Κάλντας | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Ντεφέν. Σαν Αλεχάντρο - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
408
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ερεντιάνο - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
409
|
Ντάλας - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |